Belgian Boulder Championship 2019, 14-12-2019 10:00, L'elephant, Liège

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Officiele omschrijving: CMBEL Poster
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1yZQDGc8BJN2ZHRkHk_Zz9x8Dc15dOPiG/view?usp=sharing

PROVISIONAL TIMING

11:15 Open Registrations

11:15 Open Iso

11 :55 Close Registrations

12:00 Close Iso

(setters finalize the quals boulders)

13h30 - Start Qualifications Male and Female together

17h30 – End Qualifications

18h30 – Open Iso

19h00 – Close Iso

19h40 – Presentation Finalist Male and Female + observation

20h00- Start Finals Female and Male together

22h00 – End Finals

Results – Appeals

Podium Junior (separate Junior Ranking)  

Podium Senior (with Junior and A’s)



Senior Female (Boulder)

Aantal deelnemers: 21

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team Opm.
Charlotte Eben 207 GER
Lucie Delcoigne 216 BEL
Lisa Hardiquest 206 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Ine van Zegbroeck 215 BEL Klimax
Maëlys Gillart 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Celine Cuypers 211 BEL Klimax
Morgane Daele 219 BEL
Marie Colot 209 BEL Escal'Pades
Chloé Caulier 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Magali Hayen 205 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Lucie Watillon 222 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
Héloïse Doumont 223 BEL
Liubov Lukina 213 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
Madeline Montignie 204 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Esther Sartiaux 218 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Camille De Wit 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Julie Verbeelen 217 BEL Disp
Charlotte Weynants 212 BEL Disp
Jeanne Kreusch 201 BEL Disp
Ysaline Daele 202 BEL New Rock / EEA
Charlène Tilborghs 203 BEL

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 21

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Maëlys Gillart 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
2 Morgane Daele 219 BEL
3 Chloé Caulier 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Madeline Montignie 204 BEL Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Verbeelen 217 BEL
6 Ysaline Daele 202 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Charlotte Weynants 212 BEL
8 Celine Cuypers 211 BEL Klimax
9 Lucie Delcoigne 216 BEL
10 Marie Colot 209 BEL Escal'Pades
11 Ine van Zegbroeck 215 BEL Klimax
12 Charlotte Eben 207 GER
13 Héloïse Doumont 223 BEL
14 Lucie Watillon 222 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
15 Liubov Lukina 213 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
16 Esther Sartiaux 218 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
17 Magali Hayen 205 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Lisa Hardiquest 206 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19 Jeanne Kreusch 201 BEL
20 Camille De Wit 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
21 Charlène Tilborghs 203 BEL
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Maëlys Gillart 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
2 Morgane Daele 219 BEL
3 Chloé Caulier 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Madeline Montignie 204 BEL Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Verbeelen 217 BEL
6 Ysaline Daele 202 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Charlotte Weynants 212 BEL
8 Celine Cuypers 211 BEL Klimax
9 Lucie Delcoigne 216 BEL
10 Marie Colot 209 BEL Escal'Pades
11 Ine van Zegbroeck 215 BEL Klimax
12 Charlotte Eben 207 GER
13 Héloïse Doumont 223 BEL
14 Lucie Watillon 222 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
15 Liubov Lukina 213 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
16 Esther Sartiaux 218 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
17 Magali Hayen 205 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Lisa Hardiquest 206 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19 Jeanne Kreusch 201 BEL
20 Camille De Wit 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
21 Charlène Tilborghs 203 BEL
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Maëlys Gillart 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
2 Morgane Daele 219 BEL
3 Chloé Caulier 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Madeline Montignie 204 BEL Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Verbeelen 217 BEL
6 Ysaline Daele 202 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Charlotte Weynants 212 BEL
8 Celine Cuypers 211 BEL Klimax
9 Lucie Delcoigne 216 BEL
10 Marie Colot 209 BEL Escal'Pades
11 Ine van Zegbroeck 215 BEL Klimax
12 Charlotte Eben 207 GER
13 Héloïse Doumont 223 BEL
14 Lucie Watillon 222 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
15 Liubov Lukina 213 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
16 Esther Sartiaux 218 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
17 Magali Hayen 205 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Lisa Hardiquest 206 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19 Jeanne Kreusch 201 BEL
20 Camille De Wit 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
21 Charlène Tilborghs 203 BEL
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Maëlys Gillart 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
2 Morgane Daele 219 BEL
3 Chloé Caulier 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Madeline Montignie 204 BEL Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Verbeelen 217 BEL
6 Ysaline Daele 202 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Charlotte Weynants 212 BEL
8 Celine Cuypers 211 BEL Klimax
9 Lucie Delcoigne 216 BEL
10 Marie Colot 209 BEL Escal'Pades
11 Ine van Zegbroeck 215 BEL Klimax
12 Charlotte Eben 207 GER
13 Héloïse Doumont 223 BEL
14 Lucie Watillon 222 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
15 Liubov Lukina 213 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
16 Esther Sartiaux 218 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
17 Magali Hayen 205 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Lisa Hardiquest 206 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19 Jeanne Kreusch 201 BEL
20 Camille De Wit 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
21 Charlène Tilborghs 203 BEL
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Maëlys Gillart 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
2 Morgane Daele 219 BEL
3 Chloé Caulier 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Madeline Montignie 204 BEL Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Verbeelen 217 BEL
6 Ysaline Daele 202 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Charlotte Weynants 212 BEL
8 Celine Cuypers 211 BEL Klimax
9 Lucie Delcoigne 216 BEL
10 Marie Colot 209 BEL Escal'Pades
11 Ine van Zegbroeck 215 BEL Klimax
12 Charlotte Eben 207 GER
13 Héloïse Doumont 223 BEL
14 Lucie Watillon 222 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
15 Liubov Lukina 213 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
16 Esther Sartiaux 218 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
17 Magali Hayen 205 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Lisa Hardiquest 206 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19 Jeanne Kreusch 201 BEL
20 Camille De Wit 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
21 Charlène Tilborghs 203 BEL
14-12-2019 21:56
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Chloé Caulier 208 BEL T1Z1 T5Z3 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 4T9 5Z7 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 3T3 4Z6 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Lucie Watillon 222 BEL T6Z6 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 3T8 5Z12 T7Z5 T1Z1 2T8 2Z6 80.0 Team Club Alpin Brabant
3 Celine Cuypers 211 BEL T1Z1 T3Z2 Z1 T1Z1 3T5 4Z5 Z1 T2Z1 Z1 1T2 3Z3 65.0 Klimax
4 Héloïse Doumont 223 BEL T1Z1 Z3 Z1 T1Z1 2T2 4Z6 Z4 T3Z3 1T3 2Z7 55.0
5 Charlène Tilborghs 203 BEL T1Z1 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 2T2 5Z7 Z6 Z2 0T0 2Z8 51.0
6 Lisa Hardiquest 206 BEL T2Z2 Z1 Z5 Z1 Z4 1T2 5Z13 Z5 Z5 0T0 2Z10 47.0 Stone Climbing Factory
7 Camille De Wit 210 BEL T6Z6 Z1 Z1 Z9 Z2 1T6 5Z19 43.0 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Liubov Lukina 213 RUS T9Z9 Z7 Z2 Z2 Z1 1T9 5Z21 40.0 Klimclub Hungaria
9 Lucie Delcoigne 216 BEL T1Z1 Z1 Z5 Z1 1T1 4Z8 37.0
10 Morgane Daele 219 BEL T4Z4 Z1 Z1 Z1 1T4 4Z7 34.0
11 Madeline Montignie 204 BEL T4Z4 Z6 Z2 Z2 1T4 4Z14 31.0 Maniak Competition Team
12 Charlotte Weynants 212 BEL Z1 Z4 T5Z5 Z2 1T5 4Z12 28.0
13 Marie Colot 209 BEL T4Z4 Z1 Z3 1T4 3Z8 26.0 Escal'Pades
14 Magali Hayen 205 BEL Z1 Z1 Z1 0T0 3Z3 24.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Maëlys Gillart 220 BEL Z1 Z4 Z1 0T0 3Z6 22.0 Stone Climbing Factory
16 Ysaline Daele 202 BEL Z1 Z3 Z3 0T0 3Z7 20.0 New Rock / EEA
17 Julie Verbeelen 217 BEL Z9 Z2 Z1 0T0 3Z12 18.0
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 215 BEL Z2 Z4 0T0 2Z6 16.0 Klimax
19 Jeanne Kreusch 201 BEL Z5 Z3 0T0 2Z8 14.0
20 Charlotte Eben 207 GER Z6 0T0 1Z6 12.0
21 Esther Sartiaux 218 BEL 0T0 0Z0 10.0 Klimclub Hungaria

Senior Male (Boulder)

Aantal deelnemers: 32

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Lukas Geukens 136 BEL
Simon Vandenhaute 126 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Luca Ferrari 138 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Arno Luypaert 110 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
Mathijs van Gorp 121 BEL Klimax
Aiko Herbos 102 BEL Klimax
John-Alexandre Vink 113 BEL
Louis Debrulle 127 BEL
Jim Zeimes 114 LUX Escal'Pades
Mats Vancraeynest 111 BEL Klimax
Ties Vancraeynest 137 BEL Klimax
Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 132 BEL New Rock / EEA
Dylan Chuat 115 SUI Stone Climbing Factory
Lionel Bauduin 133 BEL
Antoine Kauffmann 124 BEL
Cédric Fekenne 118 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Aurelien Massin 109 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Robin Andries 128 BEL Team ACCM
Harry Engelborghs 104 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Simon Lorenzi 125 BEL
Loic Debry 131 BEL
Thomas Salakenos 129 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Samuel Duron 105 BEL Vertical Thinking
Sébastien Quatresooz 120 BEL Team ACCM
Sébastien Berthe 107 BEL
Seppe Desmet 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Sven Lempereur 119 BEL
Brecht Wittoek 103 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Alexis Guérin 106 BEL
Loïc Timmermans 134 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Nathan Rousselle 108 BEL Escal'Pades
Koen Baekelandt 135 BEL

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 32

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Sébastien Berthe 107 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 114 LUX Escal'Pades
3 Sven Lempereur 119 BEL
4 Simon Lorenzi 125 BEL
5 Koen Baekelandt 135 BEL
6 Loïc Timmermans 134 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Lukas Geukens 136 BEL
8 Arno Luypaert 110 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
9 Robin Andries 128 BEL Team ACCM
10 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 132 BEL New Rock / EEA
11 Seppe Desmet 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Antoine Kauffmann 124 BEL
13 Thomas Salakenos 129 BEL Maniak Competition Team
14 John-Alexandre Vink 113 BEL
15 Brecht Wittoek 103 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
16 Mathijs van Gorp 121 BEL Klimax
17 Harry Engelborghs 104 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
18 Dylan Chuat 115 SUI Stone Climbing Factory
19 Lionel Bauduin 133 BEL
20 Cédric Fekenne 118 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Luca Ferrari 138 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
22 Mats Vancraeynest 111 BEL Klimax
23 Nathan Rousselle 108 BEL Escal'Pades
24 Loic Debry 131 BEL
25 Sébastien Quatresooz 120 BEL Team ACCM
26 Simon Vandenhaute 126 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
27 Louis Debrulle 127 BEL
28 Alexis Guérin 106 BEL
29 Aiko Herbos 102 BEL Klimax
30 Ties Vancraeynest 137 BEL Klimax
31 Aurelien Massin 109 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
32 Samuel Duron 105 BEL Vertical Thinking
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Sébastien Berthe 107 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 114 LUX Escal'Pades
3 Sven Lempereur 119 BEL
4 Simon Lorenzi 125 BEL
5 Koen Baekelandt 135 BEL
6 Loïc Timmermans 134 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Lukas Geukens 136 BEL
8 Arno Luypaert 110 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
9 Robin Andries 128 BEL Team ACCM
10 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 132 BEL New Rock / EEA
11 Seppe Desmet 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Antoine Kauffmann 124 BEL
13 Thomas Salakenos 129 BEL Maniak Competition Team
14 John-Alexandre Vink 113 BEL
15 Brecht Wittoek 103 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
16 Mathijs van Gorp 121 BEL Klimax
17 Harry Engelborghs 104 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
18 Dylan Chuat 115 SUI Stone Climbing Factory
19 Lionel Bauduin 133 BEL
20 Cédric Fekenne 118 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Luca Ferrari 138 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
22 Mats Vancraeynest 111 BEL Klimax
23 Nathan Rousselle 108 BEL Escal'Pades
24 Loic Debry 131 BEL
25 Sébastien Quatresooz 120 BEL Team ACCM
26 Simon Vandenhaute 126 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
27 Louis Debrulle 127 BEL
28 Alexis Guérin 106 BEL
29 Aiko Herbos 102 BEL Klimax
30 Ties Vancraeynest 137 BEL Klimax
31 Aurelien Massin 109 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
32 Samuel Duron 105 BEL Vertical Thinking
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Sébastien Berthe 107 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 114 LUX Escal'Pades
3 Sven Lempereur 119 BEL
4 Simon Lorenzi 125 BEL
5 Koen Baekelandt 135 BEL
6 Loïc Timmermans 134 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Lukas Geukens 136 BEL
8 Arno Luypaert 110 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
9 Robin Andries 128 BEL Team ACCM
10 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 132 BEL New Rock / EEA
11 Seppe Desmet 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Antoine Kauffmann 124 BEL
13 Thomas Salakenos 129 BEL Maniak Competition Team
14 John-Alexandre Vink 113 BEL
15 Brecht Wittoek 103 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
16 Mathijs van Gorp 121 BEL Klimax
17 Harry Engelborghs 104 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
18 Dylan Chuat 115 SUI Stone Climbing Factory
19 Lionel Bauduin 133 BEL
20 Cédric Fekenne 118 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Luca Ferrari 138 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
22 Mats Vancraeynest 111 BEL Klimax
23 Nathan Rousselle 108 BEL Escal'Pades
24 Loic Debry 131 BEL
25 Sébastien Quatresooz 120 BEL Team ACCM
26 Simon Vandenhaute 126 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
27 Louis Debrulle 127 BEL
28 Alexis Guérin 106 BEL
29 Aiko Herbos 102 BEL Klimax
30 Ties Vancraeynest 137 BEL Klimax
31 Aurelien Massin 109 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
32 Samuel Duron 105 BEL Vertical Thinking
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Sébastien Berthe 107 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 114 LUX Escal'Pades
3 Sven Lempereur 119 BEL
4 Simon Lorenzi 125 BEL
5 Koen Baekelandt 135 BEL
6 Loïc Timmermans 134 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Lukas Geukens 136 BEL
8 Arno Luypaert 110 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
9 Robin Andries 128 BEL Team ACCM
10 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 132 BEL New Rock / EEA
11 Seppe Desmet 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Antoine Kauffmann 124 BEL
13 Thomas Salakenos 129 BEL Maniak Competition Team
14 John-Alexandre Vink 113 BEL
15 Brecht Wittoek 103 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
16 Mathijs van Gorp 121 BEL Klimax
17 Harry Engelborghs 104 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
18 Dylan Chuat 115 SUI Stone Climbing Factory
19 Lionel Bauduin 133 BEL
20 Cédric Fekenne 118 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Luca Ferrari 138 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
22 Mats Vancraeynest 111 BEL Klimax
23 Nathan Rousselle 108 BEL Escal'Pades
24 Loic Debry 131 BEL
25 Sébastien Quatresooz 120 BEL Team ACCM
26 Simon Vandenhaute 126 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
27 Louis Debrulle 127 BEL
28 Alexis Guérin 106 BEL
29 Aiko Herbos 102 BEL Klimax
30 Ties Vancraeynest 137 BEL Klimax
31 Aurelien Massin 109 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
32 Samuel Duron 105 BEL Vertical Thinking
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Sébastien Berthe 107 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 114 LUX Escal'Pades
3 Sven Lempereur 119 BEL
4 Simon Lorenzi 125 BEL
5 Koen Baekelandt 135 BEL
6 Loïc Timmermans 134 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Lukas Geukens 136 BEL
8 Arno Luypaert 110 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
9 Robin Andries 128 BEL Team ACCM
10 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 132 BEL New Rock / EEA
11 Seppe Desmet 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Antoine Kauffmann 124 BEL
13 Thomas Salakenos 129 BEL Maniak Competition Team
14 John-Alexandre Vink 113 BEL
15 Brecht Wittoek 103 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
16 Mathijs van Gorp 121 BEL Klimax
17 Harry Engelborghs 104 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
18 Dylan Chuat 115 SUI Stone Climbing Factory
19 Lionel Bauduin 133 BEL
20 Cédric Fekenne 118 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Luca Ferrari 138 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
22 Mats Vancraeynest 111 BEL Klimax
23 Nathan Rousselle 108 BEL Escal'Pades
24 Loic Debry 131 BEL
25 Sébastien Quatresooz 120 BEL Team ACCM
26 Simon Vandenhaute 126 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
27 Louis Debrulle 127 BEL
28 Alexis Guérin 106 BEL
29 Aiko Herbos 102 BEL Klimax
30 Ties Vancraeynest 137 BEL Klimax
31 Aurelien Massin 109 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
32 Samuel Duron 105 BEL Vertical Thinking
14-12-2019 21:56
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Simon Lorenzi 125 BEL T2Z2 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T7 4Z5 Z3 Z2 T3Z2 T3Z3 2T6 4Z10 100.0
2 Loïc Timmermans 134 BEL T1Z1 T8Z2 T2Z2 Z2 3T11 4Z7 Z3 Z2 T3Z3 T6Z6 2T9 4Z14 80.0 Stone Climbing Factory
3 Dylan Chuat 115 SUI T2Z2 T3Z2 T1Z1 Z7 3T6 4Z12 Z1 Z2 T6Z6 1T6 3Z9 65.0 Stone Climbing Factory
4 Luca Ferrari 138 BEL T5Z2 T5Z5 T1Z1 Z3 3T11 4Z11 Z2 Z3 Z6 0T0 3Z11 55.0 Stone Climbing Factory
5 Lukas Geukens 136 BEL T1Z1 T7Z7 T2Z2 Z1 3T10 4Z11 Z5 Z6 0T0 2Z11 51.0
6 Sven Lempereur 119 BEL T2Z2 T7Z3 T1Z1 Z4 3T10 4Z10 Z5 0T0 1Z5 47.0
7 Thomas Salakenos 129 BEL T1Z1 Z2 T2Z2 Z4 2T3 4Z9 43.0 Maniak Competition Team
8 Louis Debrulle 127 BEL T1Z1 Z5 T3Z2 2T4 3Z8 40.0
9 Loic Debry 131 BEL T2Z2 Z7 T3Z1 2T5 3Z10 37.0
10 Sébastien Berthe 107 BEL Z2 T5Z1 T1Z1 2T6 3Z4 34.0
11 Antoine Kauffmann 124 BEL Z3 T1Z1 Z5 1T1 3Z9 31.0
12 Aiko Herbos 102 BEL T4Z2 Z8 Z1 1T4 3Z11 28.0 Klimax
13 Lionel Bauduin 133 BEL T4Z4 Z7 Z4 1T4 3Z15 26.0
14 Jim Zeimes 114 LUX Z2 T6Z2 Z1 1T6 3Z5 24.0 Escal'Pades
15 Ties Vancraeynest 137 BEL Z1 T8Z7 Z1 1T8 3Z9 22.0 Klimax
16 Mats Vancraeynest 111 BEL Z2 T3Z1 1T3 2Z3 20.0 Klimax
17 Koen Baekelandt 135 BEL Z2 T4Z3 1T4 2Z5 18.0
18 Arno Luypaert 110 BEL Z8 Z14 Z2 Z9 0T0 4Z33 16.0 Team Club Alpin Brabant
19 Mathijs van Gorp 121 BEL Z6 Z4 Z5 0T0 3Z15 14.0 Klimax
20 John-Alexandre Vink 113 BEL Z3 Z2 0T0 2Z5 11.0
20 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 132 BEL Z4 Z1 0T0 2Z5 11.0 New Rock / EEA
22 Samuel Duron 105 BEL Z5 Z1 0T0 2Z6 9.0 Vertical Thinking
22 Brecht Wittoek 103 BEL Z3 Z3 0T0 2Z6 9.0 Klimclub Hungaria
24 Aurelien Massin 109 BEL Z4 Z10 0T0 2Z14 7.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
25 Alexis Guérin 106 BEL Z4 Z13 0T0 2Z17 6.0
26 Harry Engelborghs 104 BEL Z9 0T0 1Z9 5.0 Stone Climbing Factory
26 Nathan Rousselle 108 BEL Z9 0T0 1Z9 5.0 Escal'Pades
28 Simon Vandenhaute 126 BEL 0T0 0Z0 1.0 Klimclub Hungaria
28 Cédric Fekenne 118 BEL 0T0 0Z0 1.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
28 Robin Andries 128 BEL 0T0 0Z0 1.0 Team ACCM
28 Sébastien Quatresooz 120 BEL 0T0 0Z0 1.0 Team ACCM
28 Seppe Desmet 122 BEL 0T0 0Z0 1.0 Klimclub Hungaria

Junior Female (Boulder)

14-12-2019 21:56
# Naam Rugnummer Comp. Punten Team
1 Charlène Tilborghs 203 100.0
2 Lisa Hardiquest 206 80.0 Stone Climbing Factory
3 Camille De Wit 210 65.0 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Lucie Delcoigne 216 55.0
5 Morgane Daele 219 51.0
6 Marie Colot 209 47.0 Escal'Pades
7 Ine van Zegbroeck 215 43.0 Klimax

Junior Male (Boulder)

14-12-2019 21:57
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Comp. Punten Team
1 Luca Ferrari 138 BEL 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Aiko Herbos 102 BEL 80.0 Klimax
3 Lionel Bauduin 133 BEL 65.0
4 Mats Vancraeynest 111 BEL 55.0 Klimax
5 John-Alexandre Vink 113 BEL 49.0
5 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 132 BEL 49.0 New Rock / EEA
7 Samuel Duron 105 BEL 43.0 Vertical Thinking
8 Aurelien Massin 109 BEL 40.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Harry Engelborghs 104 BEL 37.0 Stone Climbing Factory
10 Simon Vandenhaute 126 BEL 30.0 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Robin Andries 128 BEL 30.0 Team ACCM
10 Sébastien Quatresooz 120 BEL 30.0 Team ACCM
10 Seppe Desmet 122 BEL 30.0 Klimclub Hungaria

Team Uitslag

# Team Totaal
1 Stone Climbing Factory 472.0
2 Klimax 287.0
3 Klimclub Hungaria 217.0
4 Escal'Pades 102.0
5 Team Club Alpin Brabant 96.0
6 New Rock / EEA 80.0
7 Maniak Competition Team 74.0
8 Top Rock - l’Elephant 72.0
9 Team ACCM 61.0
10 Vertical Thinking 52.0