Belgian Boulder Youth 2020 (Junior, A & B) CANCELLED, 28-03-2020 09:59, BeBloc, Jambes

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Ingepland
Officiele omschrijving: This competition is open to all participants from the A and B category.
Juniors must qualify through the senior championship in Maniak on February, 15th.

PROVISIONAL TIMING

7:30 Opening Climbing Gym 
8:00 - 8:30 Registration Youth B 
09:00-10:50 Qualification Youth B (12B / 12 zones) 
10:00 - 10:30 Registration Youth A 
11:30-13:20 Qualification Youth A 
15:00 - Presentation Finalist Male and Female B + observation 
15h15 - Start B Finals Female and Male together 
16:30-17:00 Opening/closing Iso A & Junior 
17:00 – End B Finals 
18:00 - Presentation Finalist Male and Female A + observation 
18h15 - Start A Finals Female and Male together 
19:45 - End A Finals 
20:15 - Presentation Finalist Male and Female Junior + observation 
20:30 - Start Junior Finals Female and Male together 
22:00 – End Finals

Aantal deelnemers: 12

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Maelle Desmare BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Nore Pellens BEL Klimax
Lucie Watillon BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
Chloé Lambert BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Siri de Leus BEL
Juliette Colpin-van Swam BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Silke Dewitte BEL Klimax
Tine Walraevens BEL Vertical Thinking
Pauline Oury BEL Escal'Pades
Katrina Bowen BEL New Rock / EEA
Ysaline Daele BEL New Rock / EEA
Erin Goedvree NED Vertical Thinking
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Aantal deelnemers: 21

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Stefan Markovsky BUL Klimclub Hungaria
Nathan Rousselle BEL Escal'Pades
François Mertens BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Dries de Pesseroey BEL City Lizard
Maxim Milet BEL Kajoe
Kamiel Saenen BEL Kajoe
Jasper van Malderen BEL Klimax
Jim Zeimes LUX Escal'Pades
Anon6188 - - -
Loïc Pirotte BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Félix Foret BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Hannes van Duysen BEL Vertical Thinking
Ties Vancraeynest BEL Klimax
Sander Verheyden BEL Olympia
Rinus Deelen BEL Klimax
Hugo Zaffuto BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Anon7120 - - -
Ferre Beirens BEL Vertical Thinking
Arthur Bouquet BEL Vertical Thinking
Ferre Huylebroek BEL Vertical Thinking
Lukas Van Beveren BEL Vertical Thinking
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Aantal deelnemers: 20

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team Opm.
Lea Kerski FRA Escal'Pades
Gladys de Vocht BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Julie Verbeelen BEL New Rock / EEA
Océane Allard BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
Léa Depotter BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Estée Rodiers BEL Olympia
Marjolein Vanstraelen BEL Olympia
Perrine Renette BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Julie Bonneu BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Rose Doucet BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Clara Vogels BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Lucie Remion BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Lina Bauvir BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Nele Vermeeren BEL Klimax Disp
Marthe Miljoen BEL Klimax Disp
Jeanne Kreusch BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Anon7062 - - -
Aline Pietquin BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant Disp
Charlotte Weynants BEL Escal'Pades
Lorraine Kervyn BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Aantal deelnemers: 22

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team Opm.
Thor Gijsbers BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Julien Ameye BEL Blueberry Club
Antonin Lüthi BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Tristan Noels BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Sid Wille BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Simon Apsner LUX D-Summit Dudelange
Adama War BEL New Rock / EEA
David Geerts BEL Kajoe
Alexandre Noël BEL Escal'Pades
Titouan Grossetete BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Lars Vanhove BEL Crux Climbing Team
Igor Tacq BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Victor Beaujean BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Malo Donéa BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Jitse Remes BEL Klimax
Maro Hilgert BEL Kajoe
Léopold Prinz LUX Escal'Pades
Manu Rogiers BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Ugo Ugo BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Corentin Laporte BEL Entre Ciel et Terre Disp
Aloîs Donéa BEL Disp
Korneel Vrij BEL Vertical Thinking
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Team Uitslag

Er is geen team-uitslag beschikbaar