Belgian Boulder Youth Championship 2020 (Junior, A & B), 28-03-2020 09:59, BeBloc, Jambes

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Open voor inschrijving (Inschrijving sluit op: 15-03-2020 23:59)
Officiele omschrijving: This competition is open to all participants from the A and B category.
Juniors must qualify through the senior championship in Maniak on February, 15th.

PROVISIONAL TIMING

7:30 Opening Climbing Gym 
8:00 - 8:30 Registration Youth B 
09:00-10:50 Qualification Youth B (12B / 12 zones) 
10:00 - 10:30 Registration Youth A 
11:30-13:20 Qualification Youth A 
15:00 - Presentation Finalist Male and Female B + observation 
15h15 - Start B Finals Female and Male together 
16:30-17:00 Opening/closing Iso A & Junior 
17:00 – End B Finals 
18:00 - Presentation Finalist Male and Female A + observation 
18h15 - Start A Finals Female and Male together 
19:45 - End A Finals 
20:15 - Presentation Finalist Male and Female Junior + observation 
20:30 - Start Junior Finals Female and Male together 
22:00 – End Finals

Aantal deelnemers: 4

Naam Rugnummer Team
Anon4354 - -
Nore Pellens Klimax
Lucie Watillon Team Club Alpin Brabant
Chloé Lambert Entre Ciel et Terre
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Aantal deelnemers: 4

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Stefan Markovsky BUL Klimclub Hungaria
Nathan Rousselle BEL Escal'Pades
François Mertens BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Dries de Pesseroey BEL City Lizard
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Aantal deelnemers: 8

Naam Rugnummer Team
Gladys de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
Julie Verbeelen New Rock
Lo Nottebaert Klimclub Hungaria
Océane Allard
Léa Depotter Stone Climbing Factory
Estée Rodiers Olympia
Marjolein Vanstraelen Olympia
Perrine Renette Entre Ciel et Terre
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Aantal deelnemers: 12

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Noah Harris BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Thor Gijsbers BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Julien Ameye BEL Blueberry Club
Antonin Lüthi BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Tristan Noels BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Sid Wille BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Simon Apsner LUX D-Summit Dudelange
Adama War BEL New Rock
David Geerts BEL Kajoe
Alexandre Noël BEL Escal'Pades
Titouan Grossetete BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Lars Vanhove BEL Crux Climbing Team
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Team Uitslag

Er is geen team-uitslag beschikbaar