Belgian Boulder Cup 1 - CANCELLED, Sat, 14 Oct 2017 14:00:00 +0200, Crux

Discipline: Boulder
League: Belgian Boulder Cup 2017
Status: Registration closed
Description:


Due to organizational difficulties we regret to announce that upcoming Belgian Boulder Cup in Crux has been cancelled. The canceling of Belgian Boulder Cup in Crux has no further influence for other upcoming national competitions and so they will continue as planned.

Apologies for the inconvenience

For questions please contact joris.aerts@klimenbergsportfederatie.be


Senior Female (Boulder)

Number of competitors: 20

Name Bib number Team Reg#
Marie Colot Escal'Pades
Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
Magali Hayen
Morgane Daele
Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
Mathilde Therasse
Lucie Delcoigne
Lieslore van Gorp
Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
Héloïse Doumont
Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 20

# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathilde Therasse
2 Lisa Hardiquest Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne
5 Carole Vanderborght Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele
7 Lieslore van Gorp
8 Marthe Cools Klimclub Hungaria
9 Celine Cuypers BVKB - Klimax
10 Laure-Anne Stevens BVKB - Klimax
11 Magali Hayen
12 Chloé Caulier Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Nolwenn de Vocht Stone Climbing Factory
15 Elfe Claes BVKB - Klimax
16 Marie Colot Escal'Pades
17 Charlène Tilborghs BVKB - Klimax
18 Héloïse Doumont
19 Esther Sartiaux Klimclub Hungaria
20 Claudine Delsaux CAB Liège /Gecko
No preliminary results yet

Number of competitors: 54

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Igor Depoorter BEL
Luca Ferrari BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Arno Luypaert BEL
Niels Heerwegh BEL City Lizard
Nicolas De Jaegher BEL New Rock / EEA
Aiko Herbos BEL BVKB - Klimax
Tim Collier BEL
Warre Denayer BEL Blok team
Mats Vancraeynest BEL BVKB - Klimax
Florian Delcoigne BEL
Sebastien Caviola BEL
Michaël Timmermans BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Arnaud Ansion BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Florian Gourgue BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Donatien Meeus BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Juan Massart BEL
Hannes Perilleux BEL Olympia
Guillaume Parein BEL
Jeremy Lombaerts BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
Nicolas Collin BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Louis Debrulle BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Loïc Prégaldien BEL
Arnaud Farcy BEL
John-Alexandre Vink BEL
Tao Claes BEL
Victor Solignac FRA
Thomas Salakenos BEL
Lukas Franckaert BEL City Lizard
Vincent Poth BEL
Tom Serroyen BEL Crux Climbing Team
Simon Vandenhaute BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Mattéo Tamine BEL
Harold Peeters BEL
Liam Thijs BEL
Aurelien Massin BEL
Olivier Vandersleyen BEL
Kevin Mot BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
Mathijs van Gorp BEL BVKB - Klimax
Samuel Duron BEL Vertical Thinking
Roman Brusselmans BEL New Rock / EEA
Sébastien Berthe BEL
Lionel Bauduin BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
Kobe vanden Begin BEL Crux Climbing Team
Robin Andries BEL
Harry Engelborghs BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Thibaut Vazé BEL
Simon Possoz BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Cédric Fekenne BEL
Romain Wettach BEL
Rafael Coronado LUX Escal'Pades
Brecht Wittoek BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Zéphyr Defays BEL Escal'Pades
Martin Ykman BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Brieuc Bastin BEL Escal'Pades

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 54

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lukas Franckaert City Lizard
2 Niels Heerwegh City Lizard
3 Luca Ferrari Stone Climbing Factory
4 Arnaud Ansion Stone Climbing Factory
5 Nicolas De Jaegher New Rock / EEA
6 Sébastien Berthe
7 Olivier Vandersleyen
8 Jeremy Lombaerts Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9 Hannes Perilleux Olympia
10 Kevin Mot Brussels Monkeys Climbing
11 Mattéo Tamine
12 Donatien Meeus Stone Climbing Factory
13 Tim Collier
14 Simon Vandenhaute Klimclub Hungaria
15 Tao Claes
16 Florian Delcoigne
17 Michaël Timmermans Stone Climbing Factory
18 Victor Solignac
19 Sebastien Caviola
20 Vincent Poth
21 Harold Peeters
22 Aurelien Massin
23 Igor Depoorter
24 Nicolas Collin Stone Climbing Factory
25 Tom Serroyen Crux Climbing Team
26 John-Alexandre Vink
27 Mats Vancraeynest BVKB - Klimax
28 Loïc Prégaldien
29 Juan Massart
30 Arnaud Farcy
31 Warre Denayer Blok team
32 Mathijs van Gorp BVKB - Klimax
33 Louis Debrulle Stone Climbing Factory
34 Liam Thijs
35 Arno Luypaert
36 Guillaume Parein
37 Aiko Herbos BVKB - Klimax
38 Roman Brusselmans New Rock / EEA
39 Thomas Salakenos
40 Florian Gourgue Stone Climbing Factory
41 Samuel Duron Vertical Thinking
42 Lionel Bauduin Brussels Monkeys Climbing
43 Kobe vanden Begin Crux Climbing Team
44 Robin Andries
45 Harry Engelborghs Stone Climbing Factory
46 Thibaut Vazé
47 Simon Possoz CAB Liège /Gecko
48 Cédric Fekenne
49 Romain Wettach
50 Rafael Coronado Escal'Pades
51 Brecht Wittoek Klimclub Hungaria
52 Zéphyr Defays Escal'Pades
53 Martin Ykman Stone Climbing Factory
54 Brieuc Bastin Escal'Pades
No preliminary results yet