Belgian Lead Youth Cup 1, Sat, 20 Jan 2018 00:00:00 +0100, Klimax, Puurs

Discipline: Lead
League: Belgium Lead Youth Cup 2018
Status: Processed
Description:

Junior Female

Number of competitors: 4

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Anon6357 - - -
Carole Vanderborght JF 1 BEL Escal'Pades
Laure-Anne Stevens JF 4 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Anon7550 - - -

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 4

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Anon7550 - - -
2 Carole Vanderborght JF 1 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Laure-Anne Stevens JF 4 BEL BVKB - Klimax
4 Anon6357 - - -
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Laure-Anne Stevens JF 4 BEL BVKB - Klimax
2 Anon6357 - - -
3 Anon7550 - - -
4 Carole Vanderborght JF 1 BEL Escal'Pades
20-01-2018 18:10
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 1 League. Points Team
1 Anon6357 - - 26 27+ 21+ 100.0 -
2 Laure-Anne Stevens JF 4 BEL 29 30+ 18 80.0 BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon7550 - - 29+ 30+ 6+ 65.0 -
4 Carole Vanderborght JF 1 BEL 20 19+ 55.0 Escal'Pades

Youth A Female

Number of competitors: 13

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Camille De Wit AF 3 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Anon6539 - - -
Emmy Delannoy AF 9 BEL
Perrine Bieux AF 3 LUX KSE
Lucie Delcoigne AF 6 BEL
Nolwenn de Vocht AF 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Charlène Tilborghs AF 12 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Ine van Zegbroeck AF 7 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Morgane Daele AF 1 BEL
Floor Swinnen AF 13 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Anon7654 - - -
Lisa Hardiquest AF 8 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Zara Cooreman AF 11 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 13

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Camille De Wit AF 3 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
2 Ine van Zegbroeck AF 7 BEL BVKB - Klimax
3 Perrine Bieux AF 3 LUX KSE
4 Anon6539 - - -
5 Anon7654 - - -
6 Morgane Daele AF 1 BEL
7 Charlène Tilborghs AF 12 BEL BVKB - Klimax
8 Nolwenn de Vocht AF 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Emmy Delannoy AF 9 BEL
10 Floor Swinnen AF 13 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Lucie Delcoigne AF 6 BEL
12 Zara Cooreman AF 11 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
13 Lisa Hardiquest AF 8 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Nolwenn de Vocht AF 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
2 Emmy Delannoy AF 9 BEL
3 Floor Swinnen AF 13 BEL BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Delcoigne AF 6 BEL
5 Zara Cooreman AF 11 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
6 Lisa Hardiquest AF 8 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Camille De Wit AF 3 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Ine van Zegbroeck AF 7 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Perrine Bieux AF 3 LUX KSE
10 Anon6539 - - -
11 Anon7654 - - -
12 Morgane Daele AF 1 BEL
13 Charlène Tilborghs AF 12 BEL BVKB - Klimax
20-01-2018 18:11
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 1 League. Points Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne AF 6 BEL 30+ 33+ 29+ 100.0
2 Perrine Bieux AF 3 LUX 26+ 27+ 22 80.0 KSE
3 Zara Cooreman AF 11 BEL 9 30+ 18+ 65.0 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4 Ine van Zegbroeck AF 7 BEL 27+ 29+ 17+ 55.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Camille De Wit AF 3 BEL 20+ 26+ 17+ 51.0 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Charlène Tilborghs AF 12 BEL 29+ 34+ 17 47.0 BVKB - Klimax
7 Nolwenn de Vocht AF 10 BEL 20+ 27+ 14 43.0 Stone Climbing Factory
8 Morgane Daele AF 1 BEL 21+ 25+ 5+ 40.0
9 Lisa Hardiquest AF 8 BEL 20+ 25 37.0 Stone Climbing Factory
10 Anon6539 - - 17 23+ 34.0 -
11 Emmy Delannoy AF 9 BEL 10 20 31.0
12 Anon7654 - - 7 15 28.0 -
13 Floor Swinnen AF 13 BEL 6+ 8 26.0 BVKB - Klimax

Youth B Female : The competitionresults are not public.

Youth C Female : The competitionresults are not public.

Youth D Female : The competitionresults are not public.

Number of competitors: 15

Name Bib number Team
Tillo Legley JM 10 Blueberry Club
Brecht Wittoek JM 11 Klimclub Hungaria
Sam Lemmens JM 12 Klimclub Hungaria
Simon du Bois d'Enghien JM 16 Entre Ciel et Terre
Louis Debrulle JM 4 Stone Climbing Factory
Justin Fernez JM 8
Bram Van Deuren JM 9 BVKB - Klimax
Anon7636 - -
Sven Lempereur JM 14
Anon7708 - -
Lukas Franckaert JM 15 City Lizard
Dorsan van Cutsem JM 3 Entre Ciel et Terre
Mathijs van Gorp JM 13 BVKB - Klimax
Anon7826 - -
Anon7928 - -

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 15

# Name Bib number Team
1 Mathijs van Gorp JM 13 BVKB - Klimax
2 Anon7826 - -
3 Simon du Bois d'Enghien JM 16 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Dorsan van Cutsem JM 3 Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Tillo Legley JM 10 Blueberry Club
6 Anon7928 - -
7 Bram Van Deuren JM 9 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lukas Franckaert JM 15 City Lizard
9 Anon7636 - -
10 Sam Lemmens JM 12 Klimclub Hungaria
11 Anon7708 - -
12 Justin Fernez JM 8
13 Sven Lempereur JM 14
14 Brecht Wittoek JM 11 Klimclub Hungaria
15 Louis Debrulle JM 4 Stone Climbing Factory
# Name Bib number Team
1 Anon7636 - -
2 Sam Lemmens JM 12 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Anon7708 - -
4 Justin Fernez JM 8
5 Sven Lempereur JM 14
6 Brecht Wittoek JM 11 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Debrulle JM 4 Stone Climbing Factory
8 Mathijs van Gorp JM 13 BVKB - Klimax
9 Anon7826 - -
10 Simon du Bois d'Enghien JM 16 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Dorsan van Cutsem JM 3 Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Tillo Legley JM 10 Blueberry Club
13 Anon7928 - -
14 Bram Van Deuren JM 9 BVKB - Klimax
15 Lukas Franckaert JM 15 City Lizard
20-01-2018 18:10
# Name Bib number 1 2 1 League. Points Team
1 Lukas Franckaert JM 15 Top 32+ 31 100.0 City Lizard
2 Sven Lempereur JM 14 36+ 34+ 29+ 80.0
3 Louis Debrulle JM 4 36 35+ 16 65.0 Stone Climbing Factory
4 Brecht Wittoek JM 11 35+ 28+ 16 55.0 Klimclub Hungaria
5 Anon7636 - 36+ 32 15 51.0 -
6 Anon7708 - 24+ 28+ 15 47.0 -
7 Sam Lemmens JM 12 35+ 28+ 13 43.0 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Simon du Bois d'Enghien JM 16 28 28 12+ 40.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Tillo Legley JM 10 29 26+ 37.0 Blueberry Club
10 Dorsan van Cutsem JM 3 27+ 26+ 34.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Mathijs van Gorp JM 13 24+ 25 31.0 BVKB - Klimax
12 Bram Van Deuren JM 9 22+ 17+ 28.0 BVKB - Klimax
13 Anon7826 - 20 17+ 26.0 -
14 Justin Fernez JM 8 15 16 24.0
15 Anon7928 - 14+ 7 22.0 -

Number of competitors: 28

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Luca Ferrari AM 27 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla AM 4 BEL New Rock / EEA
Loïc Prégaldien AM 16 BEL
Adelin Martinez Aroca AM 15 BEL
Lionel Bauduin AM 3 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
Florian Thill AM 25 LUX KSE
Robin Andries AM 21 BEL Team ACCM
Hannes Perilleux AM 19 BEL Olympia
Donatien Meeus AM 28 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Aiko Herbos AM 17 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Roman Brusselmans AM 6 BEL New Rock / EEA
Mats Vancraeynest AM 18 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Harry Engelborghs AM 13 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Anon7432 - - -
Brieuc De Backer AM 20 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
John-Alexandre Vink AM 29 BEL
Simon Possoz AM 9 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Timon Haerens AM 22 BEL Olympia
Aurelien Massin AM 16 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Anon7685 - - -
Mathias Evrard AM 8 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Samuel Duron AM 11 BEL Vertical Thinking
Menno Dierinck AM 24 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Simon Vandenhaute AM 10 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Stan De Kinder AM 23 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Daan Van Doninck AM 14 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Anon7825 - - -
Romain Haladjian AM 5 BEL

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 28

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Aurelien Massin AM 16 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Hannes Perilleux AM 19 BEL Olympia
3 Harry Engelborghs AM 13 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Romain Haladjian AM 5 BEL
5 Stan De Kinder AM 23 BEL BVKB - Klimax
6 Donatien Meeus AM 28 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Anon7825 - - -
8 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla AM 4 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Roman Brusselmans AM 6 BEL New Rock / EEA
10 Brieuc De Backer AM 20 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Aiko Herbos AM 17 BEL BVKB - Klimax
12 Loïc Prégaldien AM 16 BEL
13 Anon7685 - - -
14 Luca Ferrari AM 27 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Mathias Evrard AM 8 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Samuel Duron AM 11 BEL Vertical Thinking
17 Adelin Martinez Aroca AM 15 BEL
18 Daan Van Doninck AM 14 BEL BVKB - Klimax
19 Timon Haerens AM 22 BEL Olympia
20 Anon7432 - - -
21 Florian Thill AM 25 LUX KSE
22 Simon Possoz AM 9 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
23 Menno Dierinck AM 24 BEL BVKB - Klimax
24 Simon Vandenhaute AM 10 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
25 Lionel Bauduin AM 3 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
26 Robin Andries AM 21 BEL Team ACCM
27 Mats Vancraeynest AM 18 BEL BVKB - Klimax
28 John-Alexandre Vink AM 29 BEL
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Mathias Evrard AM 8 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
2 Samuel Duron AM 11 BEL Vertical Thinking
3 Adelin Martinez Aroca AM 15 BEL
4 Daan Van Doninck AM 14 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Timon Haerens AM 22 BEL Olympia
6 Anon7432 - - -
7 Florian Thill AM 25 LUX KSE
8 Simon Possoz AM 9 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
9 Menno Dierinck AM 24 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Simon Vandenhaute AM 10 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
11 Lionel Bauduin AM 3 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
12 Robin Andries AM 21 BEL Team ACCM
13 Mats Vancraeynest AM 18 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 John-Alexandre Vink AM 29 BEL
15 Aurelien Massin AM 16 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Hannes Perilleux AM 19 BEL Olympia
17 Harry Engelborghs AM 13 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
18 Romain Haladjian AM 5 BEL
19 Stan De Kinder AM 23 BEL BVKB - Klimax
20 Donatien Meeus AM 28 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
21 Anon7825 - - -
22 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla AM 4 BEL New Rock / EEA
23 Roman Brusselmans AM 6 BEL New Rock / EEA
24 Brieuc De Backer AM 20 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
25 Aiko Herbos AM 17 BEL BVKB - Klimax
26 Loïc Prégaldien AM 16 BEL
27 Anon7685 - - -
28 Luca Ferrari AM 27 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
20-01-2018 18:11
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 1 League. Points Team
1 Lionel Bauduin AM 3 BEL Top 39+ 31+ 100.0 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
2 Aiko Herbos AM 17 BEL Top 39 26+ 80.0 BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon7432 - - Top Top 16 65.0 -
4 Luca Ferrari AM 27 BEL Top 36+ 15+ 55.0 Stone Climbing Factory
5 Roman Brusselmans AM 6 BEL 31 34+ 15+ 51.0 New Rock / EEA
6 Mats Vancraeynest AM 18 BEL 37+ 38+ 15 47.0 BVKB - Klimax
7 John-Alexandre Vink AM 29 BEL 33 30+ 13 43.0
8 Anon7685 - - 35+ 28 13 40.0 -
9 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla AM 4 BEL 32+ 28 37.0 New Rock / EEA
10 Robin Andries AM 21 BEL 32+ 27 34.0 Team ACCM
11 Hannes Perilleux AM 19 BEL 30 28 31.0 Olympia
12 Samuel Duron AM 11 BEL 32+ 25 28.0 Vertical Thinking
13 Donatien Meeus AM 28 BEL 31 27+ 26.0 Stone Climbing Factory
14 Adelin Martinez Aroca AM 15 BEL 30 27+ 24.0
15 Brieuc De Backer AM 20 BEL 27+ 24+ 22.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Anon7825 - - 25 23+ 20.0 -
17 Simon Vandenhaute AM 10 BEL 23 21+ 18.0 Klimclub Hungaria
18 Florian Thill AM 25 LUX 24+ 20 16.0 KSE
19 Loïc Prégaldien AM 16 BEL 19+ 22 14.0
20 Harry Engelborghs AM 13 BEL 22 21+ 12.0 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Timon Haerens AM 22 BEL 19 22 10.0 Olympia
22 Aurelien Massin AM 16 BEL 20+ 21+ 9.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
23 Romain Haladjian AM 5 BEL 23 16+ 8.0
24 Mathias Evrard AM 8 BEL 20 21+ 7.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
25 Menno Dierinck AM 24 BEL 23 16 6.0 BVKB - Klimax
26 Simon Possoz AM 9 BEL 19 15 5.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
27 Daan Van Doninck AM 14 BEL 12 15 4.0 BVKB - Klimax
28 Stan De Kinder AM 23 BEL 9 7+ 3.0 BVKB - Klimax

Youth B Male : The competitionresults are not public.

Youth C Male : The competitionresults are not public.

Youth D Male : The competitionresults are not public.