Belgian Boulder Youth 2018 , Sat, 17 Nov 2018 09:59:00 +0100, BLOK, Hoboken

Discipline: Boulder
League:
Status: Processed
Description:

7:00 Opening Climbing Gym


7:30 - 8:30 Registratie Youth B
9:00-10:50 Qualification Youth B

10:00 - 11:00 Registratie Youth A
11:30-13:20 Qualification Youth A

12:30 - 13:30 Registratie Youth C
14:00 -15:50 Final Youth C

16:00 Closing Isolation
17:00 Start finals (first Youth B followed by Youth A)

Youth A Female (Boulder)

Number of competitors: 11

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL
Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Meri Delbroek 12 BEL Crux Climbing Team
Lucie Watillon 4 BEL
Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Anon1901 - - -
Pauline Oury 7 BEL Escal'Pades
Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Escal'Pades
Morgane Daele 9 BEL
Perrine Bieux 10 LUX Escal'Pades
Katrina Bowen 11 BEL New Rock / EEA

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 11

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
2 Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Lucie Watillon 4 BEL
4 Perrine Bieux 10 LUX Escal'Pades
5 Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL
6 Katrina Bowen 11 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Morgane Daele 9 BEL
8 Pauline Oury 7 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Anon1901 - - -
10 Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Meri Delbroek 12 BEL Crux Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
2 Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Lucie Watillon 4 BEL
4 Perrine Bieux 10 LUX Escal'Pades
5 Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL
6 Katrina Bowen 11 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Morgane Daele 9 BEL
8 Pauline Oury 7 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Anon1901 - - -
10 Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Meri Delbroek 12 BEL Crux Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
2 Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Lucie Watillon 4 BEL
4 Perrine Bieux 10 LUX Escal'Pades
5 Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL
6 Katrina Bowen 11 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Morgane Daele 9 BEL
8 Pauline Oury 7 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Anon1901 - - -
10 Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Meri Delbroek 12 BEL Crux Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
2 Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Lucie Watillon 4 BEL
4 Perrine Bieux 10 LUX Escal'Pades
5 Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL
6 Katrina Bowen 11 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Morgane Daele 9 BEL
8 Pauline Oury 7 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Anon1901 - - -
10 Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Meri Delbroek 12 BEL Crux Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
2 Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Lucie Watillon 4 BEL
4 Perrine Bieux 10 LUX Escal'Pades
5 Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL
6 Katrina Bowen 11 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Morgane Daele 9 BEL
8 Pauline Oury 7 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Anon1901 - - -
10 Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Meri Delbroek 12 BEL Crux Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
2 Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Lucie Watillon 4 BEL
4 Perrine Bieux 10 LUX Escal'Pades
5 Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL
6 Katrina Bowen 11 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Morgane Daele 9 BEL
8 Pauline Oury 7 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Anon1901 - - -
10 Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Meri Delbroek 12 BEL Crux Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
2 Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Lucie Watillon 4 BEL
4 Perrine Bieux 10 LUX Escal'Pades
5 Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL
6 Katrina Bowen 11 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Morgane Daele 9 BEL
8 Pauline Oury 7 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Anon1901 - - -
10 Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Meri Delbroek 12 BEL Crux Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
2 Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Lucie Watillon 4 BEL
4 Perrine Bieux 10 LUX Escal'Pades
5 Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL
6 Katrina Bowen 11 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Morgane Daele 9 BEL
8 Pauline Oury 7 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Anon1901 - - -
10 Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Meri Delbroek 12 BEL Crux Climbing Team
17-11-2018 20:53
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 1 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z1 8T11 8Z9 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 4T6 4Z6 100.0
2 Pauline Oury 7 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z1 8T11 8Z9 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T4Z4 4T9 4Z9 80.0 Escal'Pades
3 Charlène Tilborghs 2 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 7T10 7Z9 T1Z1 Z1 Z3 1T1 3Z5 65.0 BVKB - Klimax
4 Lucie Watillon 4 BEL T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 6T10 7Z8 Z1 Z6 T1Z1 1T1 3Z8 55.0
5 Perrine Bieux 10 LUX T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z1 8T11 8Z9 Z4 Z1 Z1 0T0 3Z6 51.0 Escal'Pades
6 Morgane Daele 9 BEL T4Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 6T11 7Z9 Z2 0T0 1Z2 47.0
7 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z4 5T6 8Z12 43.0 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Juliette Meunier 8 BEL Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T4Z1 T3Z3 4T9 6Z8 40.0 Escal'Pades
9 Katrina Bowen 11 BEL Z2 T2Z2 Z1 1T2 3Z5 37.0 New Rock / EEA
10 Anon1901 - - Z3 T2Z2 Z1 1T2 3Z6 34.0 -
11 Meri Delbroek 12 BEL T3Z3 1T3 1Z3 31.0 Crux Climbing Team

Youth A Male (Boulder)

Number of competitors: 22

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL City Lizard
Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL City Lizard
Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Ferre Beirens 106 BEL Vertical Thinking
Samuel Duron 107 BEL Vertical Thinking
Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL Vertical Thinking
Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL Vertical Thinking
Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL New Rock / EEA
François Mertens 114 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Aurelien Massin 115 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL Escal'Pades
Anon2003 - - -
Félix Foret 119 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Ynze Visser 125 NED
Sander van Assche 130 BEL City Lizard

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 22

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL Escal'Pades
2 Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL City Lizard
4 Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Anon2003 - - -
7 François Mertens 114 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL Vertical Thinking
9 Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL City Lizard
11 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL New Rock / EEA
12 Sander van Assche 130 BEL City Lizard
13 Aurelien Massin 115 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Ferre Beirens 106 BEL Vertical Thinking
15 Félix Foret 119 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Samuel Duron 107 BEL Vertical Thinking
19 Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
20 Ynze Visser 125 NED
21 Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL Vertical Thinking
22 Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL Escal'Pades
2 Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL City Lizard
4 Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Anon2003 - - -
7 François Mertens 114 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL Vertical Thinking
9 Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL City Lizard
11 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL New Rock / EEA
12 Sander van Assche 130 BEL City Lizard
13 Aurelien Massin 115 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Ferre Beirens 106 BEL Vertical Thinking
15 Félix Foret 119 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Samuel Duron 107 BEL Vertical Thinking
19 Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
20 Ynze Visser 125 NED
21 Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL Vertical Thinking
22 Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL Escal'Pades
2 Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL City Lizard
4 Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Anon2003 - - -
7 François Mertens 114 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL Vertical Thinking
9 Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL City Lizard
11 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL New Rock / EEA
12 Sander van Assche 130 BEL City Lizard
13 Aurelien Massin 115 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Ferre Beirens 106 BEL Vertical Thinking
15 Félix Foret 119 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Samuel Duron 107 BEL Vertical Thinking
19 Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
20 Ynze Visser 125 NED
21 Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL Vertical Thinking
22 Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL Escal'Pades
2 Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL City Lizard
4 Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Anon2003 - - -
7 François Mertens 114 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL Vertical Thinking
9 Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL City Lizard
11 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL New Rock / EEA
12 Sander van Assche 130 BEL City Lizard
13 Aurelien Massin 115 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Ferre Beirens 106 BEL Vertical Thinking
15 Félix Foret 119 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Samuel Duron 107 BEL Vertical Thinking
19 Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
20 Ynze Visser 125 NED
21 Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL Vertical Thinking
22 Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL Escal'Pades
2 Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL City Lizard
4 Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Anon2003 - - -
7 François Mertens 114 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL Vertical Thinking
9 Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL City Lizard
11 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL New Rock / EEA
12 Sander van Assche 130 BEL City Lizard
13 Aurelien Massin 115 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Ferre Beirens 106 BEL Vertical Thinking
15 Félix Foret 119 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Samuel Duron 107 BEL Vertical Thinking
19 Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
20 Ynze Visser 125 NED
21 Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL Vertical Thinking
22 Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL Escal'Pades
2 Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL City Lizard
4 Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Anon2003 - - -
7 François Mertens 114 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL Vertical Thinking
9 Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL City Lizard
11 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL New Rock / EEA
12 Sander van Assche 130 BEL City Lizard
13 Aurelien Massin 115 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Ferre Beirens 106 BEL Vertical Thinking
15 Félix Foret 119 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Samuel Duron 107 BEL Vertical Thinking
19 Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
20 Ynze Visser 125 NED
21 Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL Vertical Thinking
22 Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL Escal'Pades
2 Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL City Lizard
4 Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Anon2003 - - -
7 François Mertens 114 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL Vertical Thinking
9 Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL City Lizard
11 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL New Rock / EEA
12 Sander van Assche 130 BEL City Lizard
13 Aurelien Massin 115 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Ferre Beirens 106 BEL Vertical Thinking
15 Félix Foret 119 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Samuel Duron 107 BEL Vertical Thinking
19 Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
20 Ynze Visser 125 NED
21 Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL Vertical Thinking
22 Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL Escal'Pades
2 Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL City Lizard
4 Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Anon2003 - - -
7 François Mertens 114 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL Vertical Thinking
9 Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL City Lizard
11 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL New Rock / EEA
12 Sander van Assche 130 BEL City Lizard
13 Aurelien Massin 115 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Ferre Beirens 106 BEL Vertical Thinking
15 Félix Foret 119 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Samuel Duron 107 BEL Vertical Thinking
19 Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
20 Ynze Visser 125 NED
21 Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL Vertical Thinking
22 Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
17-11-2018 20:53
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 8T10 8Z10 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T5 4Z4 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Jasper van Malderen 105 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 8T12 8Z12 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 3T3 4Z4 80.0 BVKB - Klimax
3 François Mertens 114 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 8T10 8Z10 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 3T4 4Z5 65.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Ties Vancraeynest 112 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 8T9 8Z9 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 Z1 2T3 4Z5 55.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 113 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 7T9 7Z7 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 Z1 1T1 4Z4 51.0 New Rock / EEA
6 Zéphyr Defays 117 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z3 T3Z1 T2Z2 Z2 T3Z3 7T15 8Z15 T2Z2 Z5 Z2 Z3 1T2 4Z12 47.0 Escal'Pades
7 Samuel Duron 107 BEL T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 7T11 7Z10 43.0 Vertical Thinking
8 Ynze Visser 125 NED T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T3Z1 T3Z3 7T16 7Z11 40.0
9 Stefan Markovsky 122 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 6T7 7Z8 37.0 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Niels Heerwegh 103 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T2Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 6T14 6Z10 34.0 City Lizard
11 Harry Engelborghs 110 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z4 Z2 5T8 7Z13 31.0 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Ferre Beirens 106 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z2 T1Z1 5T7 6Z7 28.0 Vertical Thinking
13 Dries de Pesseroey 102 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 5T9 6Z10 26.0 City Lizard
14 Aurelien Massin 115 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 T5Z5 T3Z1 Z3 5T13 6Z14 24.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Ferre Huylebroek 108 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 Z1 4T4 6Z9 22.0 Vertical Thinking
16 Simon Vandenhaute 111 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 4T4 5Z5 20.0 Klimclub Hungaria
17 Félix Foret 119 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z2 4T5 5Z7 18.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
18 Anon2003 - - T3Z3 T3Z1 T2Z2 Z1 Z1 3T8 5Z8 16.0 -
19 Valère van Hoorde 109 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z3 3T4 4Z7 14.0 Vertical Thinking
20 Loïc Pirotte 123 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z1 3T6 3Z4 12.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Sander van Assche 130 BEL T1Z1 Z3 T2Z2 2T3 3Z6 10.0 City Lizard
22 Thibault Claesen 121 BEL Z5 T2Z2 Z3 1T2 3Z10 9.0 Stone Climbing Factory

Youth B Female (Boulder) : The competitionresults are not public.

Youth B Male (Boulder) : The competitionresults are not public.

Youth C Female (Boulder) : The competitionresults are not public.

Youth C Male (Boulder) : The competitionresults are not public.