Belgian Boulder 2018, Sat, 24 Nov 2018 10:00:00 +0100, Altitude CCM - Braine l'Alleud

Discipline: Boulder
League:
Status: Processed
Description:

Provisional Timing:

7h Opening Registration Men

7h Opening Iso Men

8h15 Closure registration Men

8h30 Closure Iso Men

9h  Start Q Men

12h50 approx -  End Q Men

10h45 Opening Registration Women

10h45 Opening Iso Women

11h45 Closure registration Women

12h00 Closure Iso Women

13h10 Start Q Women

15h50 approx End Q Women

16:30 approx : Finals Men

18:30 approx : Finals Women


Major changes in 2018 are :

·       BB is an open competition for category Youth A, Junior and Senior. Competitors of category Youth A will be integrated in category Senior.

Senior Female (Boulder)

Number of competitors: 20

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Zara Cooreman 2 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
Lucie Delcoigne 3 BEL
Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Chloé Caulier 7 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Perrine Bieux 8 LUX Escal'Pades
Marie Colot 9 BEL Escal'Pades
Elfe Claes 11 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Esther Sartiaux 12 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Celine Cuypers 13 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Maëlys Gillart 14 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Madeline Montignie 15 BEL
Anon3520 - - -
Isaline Cols 17 BEL New Rock / EEA
Marthe Cools 18 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Laure-Anne Stevens 19 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Justine Vanwildemeersch 20 BEL New Rock / EEA
Nolwenn de Vocht 21 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Ine van Zegbroeck 22 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Lisa Hardiquest 23 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Héloïse Doumont 24 BEL

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 20

Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
13:10 1 Justine Vanwildemeersch 20 BEL New Rock / EEA
13:15 2 Esther Sartiaux 12 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13:20 3 Isaline Cols 17 BEL New Rock / EEA
13:25 4 Marthe Cools 18 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13:30 5 Anon3520 - - -
13:35 6 Laure-Anne Stevens 19 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13:40 7 Perrine Bieux 8 LUX Escal'Pades
13:45 8 Nolwenn de Vocht 21 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
13:50 9 Zara Cooreman 2 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
13:55 10 Elfe Claes 11 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14:00 11 Madeline Montignie 15 BEL
14:05 12 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
14:10 13 Ine van Zegbroeck 22 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14:15 14 Lisa Hardiquest 23 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
14:20 15 Marie Colot 9 BEL Escal'Pades
14:25 16 Lucie Delcoigne 3 BEL
14:30 17 Celine Cuypers 13 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14:35 18 Maëlys Gillart 14 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
14:40 19 Héloïse Doumont 24 BEL
14:45 20 Chloé Caulier 7 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Justine Vanwildemeersch 20 BEL New Rock / EEA
2 Esther Sartiaux 12 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
3 Isaline Cols 17 BEL New Rock / EEA
4 Marthe Cools 18 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Anon3520 - - -
6 Laure-Anne Stevens 19 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Bieux 8 LUX Escal'Pades
8 Nolwenn de Vocht 21 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Zara Cooreman 2 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
10 Elfe Claes 11 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Madeline Montignie 15 BEL
12 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Ine van Zegbroeck 22 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Lisa Hardiquest 23 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Marie Colot 9 BEL Escal'Pades
16 Lucie Delcoigne 3 BEL
17 Celine Cuypers 13 BEL BVKB - Klimax
18 Maëlys Gillart 14 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19 Héloïse Doumont 24 BEL
20 Chloé Caulier 7 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Justine Vanwildemeersch 20 BEL New Rock / EEA
2 Esther Sartiaux 12 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
3 Isaline Cols 17 BEL New Rock / EEA
4 Marthe Cools 18 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Anon3520 - - -
6 Laure-Anne Stevens 19 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Bieux 8 LUX Escal'Pades
8 Nolwenn de Vocht 21 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Zara Cooreman 2 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
10 Elfe Claes 11 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Madeline Montignie 15 BEL
12 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Ine van Zegbroeck 22 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Lisa Hardiquest 23 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Marie Colot 9 BEL Escal'Pades
16 Lucie Delcoigne 3 BEL
17 Celine Cuypers 13 BEL BVKB - Klimax
18 Maëlys Gillart 14 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19 Héloïse Doumont 24 BEL
20 Chloé Caulier 7 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Justine Vanwildemeersch 20 BEL New Rock / EEA
2 Esther Sartiaux 12 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
3 Isaline Cols 17 BEL New Rock / EEA
4 Marthe Cools 18 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Anon3520 - - -
6 Laure-Anne Stevens 19 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Bieux 8 LUX Escal'Pades
8 Nolwenn de Vocht 21 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Zara Cooreman 2 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
10 Elfe Claes 11 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Madeline Montignie 15 BEL
12 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Ine van Zegbroeck 22 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Lisa Hardiquest 23 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Marie Colot 9 BEL Escal'Pades
16 Lucie Delcoigne 3 BEL
17 Celine Cuypers 13 BEL BVKB - Klimax
18 Maëlys Gillart 14 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19 Héloïse Doumont 24 BEL
20 Chloé Caulier 7 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Justine Vanwildemeersch 20 BEL New Rock / EEA
2 Esther Sartiaux 12 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
3 Isaline Cols 17 BEL New Rock / EEA
4 Marthe Cools 18 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Anon3520 - - -
6 Laure-Anne Stevens 19 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Bieux 8 LUX Escal'Pades
8 Nolwenn de Vocht 21 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Zara Cooreman 2 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
10 Elfe Claes 11 BEL BVKB - Klimax
11 Madeline Montignie 15 BEL
12 Camille De Wit 5 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Ine van Zegbroeck 22 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Lisa Hardiquest 23 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Marie Colot 9 BEL Escal'Pades
16 Lucie Delcoigne 3 BEL
17 Celine Cuypers 13 BEL BVKB - Klimax
18 Maëlys Gillart 14 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19 Héloïse Doumont 24 BEL
20 Chloé Caulier 7 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24-11-2018 20:13
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Chloé Caulier 7 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T5 5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T4 4Z4 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Marie Colot 9 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 4T5 5Z8 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T5 4Z4 80.0 Escal'Pades
3 Lucie Delcoigne 3 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 4T4 5Z5 T2Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T7 4Z5 65.0
4 Celine Cuypers 13 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 5T8 5Z6 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 3T4 4Z4 55.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Lisa Hardiquest 23 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T2Z1 4T6 5Z10 Z6 T2Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 3T5 4Z11 51.0 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Héloïse Doumont 24 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T3Z2 4T8 5Z6 Z2 T2Z2 T3Z3 T2Z2 3T7 4Z9 47.0
7 Ine van Zegbroeck 22 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 Z6 - T1Z1 3T4 4Z10 43.0 BVKB - Klimax
8 Camille De Wit 5 BEL T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 - Z1 3T5 4Z4 40.0 Klimclub Hungaria
9 Perrine Bieux 8 LUX Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T3Z3 3T5 4Z6 37.0 Escal'Pades
10 Anon3520 - - T3Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 - Z1 3T6 4Z5 34.0 -
11 Elfe Claes 11 BEL T2Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 - Z4 3T6 4Z7 31.0 BVKB - Klimax
12 Maëlys Gillart 14 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T4Z4 - Z1 3T7 4Z7 28.0 Stone Climbing Factory
13 Zara Cooreman 2 BEL T3Z2 T2Z1 - - Z1 2T5 3Z4 26.0 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
14 Madeline Montignie 15 BEL Z2 T3Z1 Z2 - Z1 1T3 4Z6 24.0
15 Nolwenn de Vocht 21 BEL - T2Z1 Z6 - Z3 1T2 3Z10 22.0 Stone Climbing Factory
16 Marthe Cools 18 BEL Z2 T3Z1 Z3 - - 1T3 3Z6 20.0 Klimclub Hungaria
17 Laure-Anne Stevens 19 BEL - Z1 Z1 - Z1 0T0 3Z3 18.0 BVKB - Klimax
18 Isaline Cols 17 BEL - Z1 - - Z1 0T0 2Z2 16.0 New Rock / EEA
19 Justine Vanwildemeersch 20 BEL - Z1 - - - 0T0 1Z1 14.0 New Rock / EEA
20 Esther Sartiaux 12 BEL - Z3 - - - 0T0 1Z3 12.0 Klimclub Hungaria

Senior Male (Boulder)

Number of competitors: 37

Name Bib number Nat. Team
Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Anon1282 - - -
Arno Luypaert 103 BEL
Robin Andries 104 BEL Team ACCM
Anon1468 - - -
Vincent Poth 106 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Igor Depoorter 107 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Brecht Wittoek 109 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Mats Vancraeynest 110 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Sébastien Berthe 111 BEL
Arnaud Ansion 113 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Sven Lempereur 114 BEL
Niels Heerwegh 115 BEL City Lizard
François Mertens 117 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Nicolas Collin 118 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Aurelien Massin 119 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Ties Vancraeynest 120 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Thomas Salakenos 121 BEL
Lionel Bauduin 122 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
Rafael Coronado 123 LUX Escal'Pades
Louis Debrulle 124 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Mathijs van Gorp 125 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Aiko Herbos 126 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Donatien Meeus 127 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Harold Peeters 128 BEL
Martin Ykman 129 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Lukas Geukens 130 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Romain Wettach 131 BEL Team ACCM
Stéphane Hanssens 132 BEL
Loïc Timmermans 133 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Lukas Franckaert 134 BEL
Loïc Pirotte 135 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Dries de Pesseroey 136 BEL City Lizard
Simon Lorenzi 137 BEL
Jasper van Malderen 138 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Thibaud Manet 139 FRA CAB Liège /Gecko
Anon3980 - - -

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 37

Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
09:00 1 Jasper van Malderen 138 BEL BVKB - Klimax
09:05 2 Martin Ykman 129 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
09:10 3 Robin Andries 104 BEL Team ACCM
09:15 4 Arno Luypaert 103 BEL
09:20 5 Anon3980 - - -
09:25 6 Brecht Wittoek 109 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
09:30 7 Mathijs van Gorp 125 BEL BVKB - Klimax
09:35 8 Igor Depoorter 107 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
09:40 9 Mats Vancraeynest 110 BEL BVKB - Klimax
09:45 10 Sven Lempereur 114 BEL
09:50 11 Aiko Herbos 126 BEL BVKB - Klimax
09:55 12 Harold Peeters 128 BEL
10:00 13 Rafael Coronado 123 LUX Escal'Pades
10:05 14 Sébastien Berthe 111 BEL
10:10 15 Anon1282 - - -
10:15 16 François Mertens 117 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10:20 17 Lukas Franckaert 134 BEL
10:25 18 Anon1468 - - -
10:30 19 Stéphane Hanssens 132 BEL
10:35 20 Lionel Bauduin 122 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
10:40 21 Arnaud Ansion 113 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10:45 22 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10:50 23 Loïc Timmermans 133 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10:55 24 Nicolas Collin 118 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11:00 25 Vincent Poth 106 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
11:05 26 Thomas Salakenos 121 BEL
11:10 27 Aurelien Massin 119 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:15 28 Thibaud Manet 139 FRA CAB Liège /Gecko
11:20 29 Loïc Pirotte 135 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:25 30 Dries de Pesseroey 136 BEL City Lizard
11:30 31 Simon Lorenzi 137 BEL
11:35 32 Lukas Geukens 130 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
11:40 33 Donatien Meeus 127 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11:45 34 Niels Heerwegh 115 BEL City Lizard
11:50 35 Louis Debrulle 124 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11:55 36 Romain Wettach 131 BEL Team ACCM
12:00 37 Ties Vancraeynest 120 BEL BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Jasper van Malderen 138 BEL BVKB - Klimax
2 Martin Ykman 129 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Robin Andries 104 BEL Team ACCM
4 Arno Luypaert 103 BEL
5 Anon3980 - - -
6 Brecht Wittoek 109 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 125 BEL BVKB - Klimax
8 Igor Depoorter 107 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Mats Vancraeynest 110 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Sven Lempereur 114 BEL
11 Aiko Herbos 126 BEL BVKB - Klimax
12 Harold Peeters 128 BEL
13 Rafael Coronado 123 LUX Escal'Pades
14 Sébastien Berthe 111 BEL
15 Anon1282 - - -
16 François Mertens 117 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Lukas Franckaert 134 BEL
18 Anon1468 - - -
19 Stéphane Hanssens 132 BEL
20 Lionel Bauduin 122 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21 Arnaud Ansion 113 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
22 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
23 Loïc Timmermans 133 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Collin 118 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
25 Vincent Poth 106 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Thomas Salakenos 121 BEL
27 Aurelien Massin 119 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
28 Thibaud Manet 139 FRA CAB Liège /Gecko
29 Loïc Pirotte 135 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
30 Dries de Pesseroey 136 BEL City Lizard
31 Simon Lorenzi 137 BEL
32 Lukas Geukens 130 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
33 Donatien Meeus 127 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
34 Niels Heerwegh 115 BEL City Lizard
35 Louis Debrulle 124 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
36 Romain Wettach 131 BEL Team ACCM
37 Ties Vancraeynest 120 BEL BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Jasper van Malderen 138 BEL BVKB - Klimax
2 Martin Ykman 129 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Robin Andries 104 BEL Team ACCM
4 Arno Luypaert 103 BEL
5 Anon3980 - - -
6 Brecht Wittoek 109 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 125 BEL BVKB - Klimax
8 Igor Depoorter 107 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Mats Vancraeynest 110 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Sven Lempereur 114 BEL
11 Aiko Herbos 126 BEL BVKB - Klimax
12 Harold Peeters 128 BEL
13 Rafael Coronado 123 LUX Escal'Pades
14 Sébastien Berthe 111 BEL
15 Anon1282 - - -
16 François Mertens 117 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Lukas Franckaert 134 BEL
18 Anon1468 - - -
19 Stéphane Hanssens 132 BEL
20 Lionel Bauduin 122 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21 Arnaud Ansion 113 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
22 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
23 Loïc Timmermans 133 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Collin 118 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
25 Vincent Poth 106 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Thomas Salakenos 121 BEL
27 Aurelien Massin 119 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
28 Thibaud Manet 139 FRA CAB Liège /Gecko
29 Loïc Pirotte 135 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
30 Dries de Pesseroey 136 BEL City Lizard
31 Simon Lorenzi 137 BEL
32 Lukas Geukens 130 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
33 Donatien Meeus 127 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
34 Niels Heerwegh 115 BEL City Lizard
35 Louis Debrulle 124 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
36 Romain Wettach 131 BEL Team ACCM
37 Ties Vancraeynest 120 BEL BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Jasper van Malderen 138 BEL BVKB - Klimax
2 Martin Ykman 129 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Robin Andries 104 BEL Team ACCM
4 Arno Luypaert 103 BEL
5 Anon3980 - - -
6 Brecht Wittoek 109 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 125 BEL BVKB - Klimax
8 Igor Depoorter 107 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Mats Vancraeynest 110 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Sven Lempereur 114 BEL
11 Aiko Herbos 126 BEL BVKB - Klimax
12 Harold Peeters 128 BEL
13 Rafael Coronado 123 LUX Escal'Pades
14 Sébastien Berthe 111 BEL
15 Anon1282 - - -
16 François Mertens 117 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Lukas Franckaert 134 BEL
18 Anon1468 - - -
19 Stéphane Hanssens 132 BEL
20 Lionel Bauduin 122 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21 Arnaud Ansion 113 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
22 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
23 Loïc Timmermans 133 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Collin 118 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
25 Vincent Poth 106 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Thomas Salakenos 121 BEL
27 Aurelien Massin 119 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
28 Thibaud Manet 139 FRA CAB Liège /Gecko
29 Loïc Pirotte 135 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
30 Dries de Pesseroey 136 BEL City Lizard
31 Simon Lorenzi 137 BEL
32 Lukas Geukens 130 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
33 Donatien Meeus 127 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
34 Niels Heerwegh 115 BEL City Lizard
35 Louis Debrulle 124 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
36 Romain Wettach 131 BEL Team ACCM
37 Ties Vancraeynest 120 BEL BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Jasper van Malderen 138 BEL BVKB - Klimax
2 Martin Ykman 129 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Robin Andries 104 BEL Team ACCM
4 Arno Luypaert 103 BEL
5 Anon3980 - - -
6 Brecht Wittoek 109 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 125 BEL BVKB - Klimax
8 Igor Depoorter 107 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Mats Vancraeynest 110 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Sven Lempereur 114 BEL
11 Aiko Herbos 126 BEL BVKB - Klimax
12 Harold Peeters 128 BEL
13 Rafael Coronado 123 LUX Escal'Pades
14 Sébastien Berthe 111 BEL
15 Anon1282 - - -
16 François Mertens 117 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Lukas Franckaert 134 BEL
18 Anon1468 - - -
19 Stéphane Hanssens 132 BEL
20 Lionel Bauduin 122 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21 Arnaud Ansion 113 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
22 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
23 Loïc Timmermans 133 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Collin 118 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
25 Vincent Poth 106 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Thomas Salakenos 121 BEL
27 Aurelien Massin 119 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
28 Thibaud Manet 139 FRA CAB Liège /Gecko
29 Loïc Pirotte 135 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
30 Dries de Pesseroey 136 BEL City Lizard
31 Simon Lorenzi 137 BEL
32 Lukas Geukens 130 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
33 Donatien Meeus 127 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
34 Niels Heerwegh 115 BEL City Lizard
35 Louis Debrulle 124 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
36 Romain Wettach 131 BEL Team ACCM
37 Ties Vancraeynest 120 BEL BVKB - Klimax
24-11-2018 18:43
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 133 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 4T6 5Z7 Z2 Z1 Z18 T7Z7 1T7 4Z28 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Lukas Geukens 130 BEL T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T4Z3 5T11 5Z8 Z1 Z2 T5Z5 - 1T5 3Z8 80.0 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Stéphane Hanssens 132 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T2Z2 4T6 5Z7 Z1 Z4 - T5Z5 1T5 3Z10 65.0
4 Lukas Franckaert 134 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 5T6 5Z6 Z6 - T1Z1 - 1T1 2Z7 55.0
5 Simon Lorenzi 137 BEL T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 T4Z4 T2Z2 5T12 5Z10 Z1 - T8Z8 - 1T8 2Z9 51.0
6 Arnaud Ansion 113 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T10Z10 T1Z1 5T16 5Z15 Z1 - - - 0T0 1Z1 47.0 Stone Climbing Factory
7 Louis Debrulle 124 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 Z7 T3Z2 4T10 5Z16 43.0 Stone Climbing Factory
8 Igor Depoorter 107 BEL T6Z6 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T4Z3 4T13 5Z12 40.0 Klimclub Hungaria
9 Luca Ferrari 101 BEL T6Z6 T4Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T8Z7 4T19 5Z16 37.0 Stone Climbing Factory
10 Nicolas Collin 118 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 - T2Z2 T1Z1 4T6 4Z5 34.0 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Sven Lempereur 114 BEL T1Z1 T6Z3 - T2Z2 T5Z4 4T14 4Z10 31.0
12 Thomas Salakenos 121 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 Z3 T1Z1 3T3 5Z10 28.0
13 Harold Peeters 128 BEL T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 3T5 5Z6 26.0
14 Lionel Bauduin 122 BEL T1Z1 Z3 Z2 T4Z3 T5Z4 3T10 5Z13 24.0 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
15 Sébastien Berthe 111 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 - Z9 T1Z1 3T3 4Z12 22.0
16 Ties Vancraeynest 120 BEL T1Z1 T5Z5 Z1 - T7Z1 3T13 4Z8 20.0 BVKB - Klimax
17 Rafael Coronado 123 LUX T1Z1 Z7 Z1 Z3 T3Z3 2T4 5Z15 18.0 Escal'Pades
18 Vincent Poth 106 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 Z3 - Z1 2T3 4Z6 16.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
19 Mats Vancraeynest 110 BEL T1Z1 Z2 Z2 - T3Z3 2T4 4Z8 14.0 BVKB - Klimax
20 Aiko Herbos 126 BEL T2Z2 - Z2 Z5 T2Z2 2T4 4Z11 12.0 BVKB - Klimax
21 Arno Luypaert 103 BEL T2Z2 Z6 - T5Z3 Z3 2T7 4Z14 10.0
22 Romain Wettach 131 BEL T6Z6 Z1 Z4 - T6Z4 2T12 4Z15 9.0 Team ACCM
23 Anon1468 - - T1Z1 Z1 Z1 - Z4 1T1 4Z7 8.0 -
24 Brecht Wittoek 109 BEL T1Z1 Z1 - - Z3 1T1 3Z5 7.0 Klimclub Hungaria
25 Martin Ykman 129 BEL T1Z1 - Z1 - Z7 1T1 3Z9 6.0 Stone Climbing Factory
26 Anon1282 - - T1Z1 Z5 - Z4 - 1T1 3Z10 5.0 -
27 Jasper van Malderen 138 BEL T1Z1 Z1 - - - 1T1 2Z2 4.0 BVKB - Klimax
28 François Mertens 117 BEL T1Z1 - - - Z4 1T1 2Z5 3.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
29 Robin Andries 104 BEL T1Z1 - - - Z9 1T1 2Z10 2.0 Team ACCM
30 Niels Heerwegh 115 BEL T2Z2 - - - Z2 1T2 2Z4 1.0 City Lizard
31 Donatien Meeus 127 BEL T2Z2 - - - Z3 1T2 2Z5 0.0 Stone Climbing Factory
32 Mathijs van Gorp 125 BEL T4Z4 Z8 - - - 1T4 2Z12 0.0 BVKB - Klimax
33 Dries de Pesseroey 136 BEL - - Z2 - Z7 0T0 2Z9 0.0 City Lizard
34 Aurelien Massin 119 BEL - - - - Z4 0T0 1Z4 0.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
34 Anon3980 - - - Z4 - - - 0T0 1Z4 0.0 -
36 Loïc Pirotte 135 BEL - - - - - 0T0 0Z0 0.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
36 Thibaud Manet 139 FRA - - - - - 0T0 0Z0 0.0 CAB Liège /Gecko

Junior Female (Boulder)

24-11-2018 20:13
# Name Bib number League. Points Team
1 Marie Colot 9 100.0 Escal'Pades
2 Lisa Hardiquest 23 80.0 Stone Climbing Factory
3 Ine van Zegbroeck 22 65.0 BVKB - Klimax
4 Anon3520 - 55.0 -
5 Zara Cooreman 2 51.0 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
6 Nolwenn de Vocht 21 47.0 Stone Climbing Factory
7 Marthe Cools 18 43.0 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Laure-Anne Stevens 19 40.0 BVKB - Klimax
9 Isaline Cols 17 37.0 New Rock / EEA
10 Justine Vanwildemeersch 20 34.0 New Rock / EEA

Junior Male (Boulder)

03-02-2019 10:42
# Name Bib number League. Points Team
1 Lukas Franckaert 134 100.0
2 Louis Debrulle 124 80.0 Stone Climbing Factory
3 Harold Peeters 128 65.0
4 Lionel Bauduin 122 55.0 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Rafael Coronado 123 51.0 Escal'Pades
6 Mats Vancraeynest 110 47.0 BVKB - Klimax
7 Aiko Herbos 126 43.0 BVKB - Klimax
8 Brecht Wittoek 109 40.0 Klimclub Hungaria
9 Martin Ykman 129 37.0 Stone Climbing Factory
10 Robin Andries 104 34.0 Team ACCM
11 Donatien Meeus 127 31.0 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Mathijs van Gorp 125 28.0 BVKB - Klimax

Team Results

# Team Total
1 Stone Climbing Factory 458.0
2 BVKB - Klimax 293.0
3 Escal'Pades 286.0
4 Klimclub Hungaria 263.0
5 Brussels Monkeys Climbing 161.0
6 New Rock / EEA 87.0
7 Team ACCM 45.0
8 Entre Ciel et Terre 19.0
9 City Lizard 1.0
10 Top Rock - l’Elephant 0.0
10 CAB Liège /Gecko 0.0