Belgian Boulder Cup 1, 29-09-2018 00:00, Blok

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie: Belgian Boulder Cup 2018
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Officiele omschrijving:

Timing

Registrations open at 12:30

Competition is from 13:30 until 20:00

Qualification

The qualification consists of 12 boulders for which each climber has a maximum of 5 attempts (IFSC-rules).

If there are 30 climbers or less, climbing time will be 2½ hours. For every 5 climbers extra, 15 minutes of climbing time will be added with an absolute maximum climbing time of 4 hours.

Finals

The 10 climbers with the best results will go to the finals.

Each climber will be given an unlimited amount of attempts in 4 boulders within a climbing time of 5 minutes per boulder in a rotational system


Senior Female (Boulder)

Aantal deelnemers: 18

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
Morgane Daele 6 BEL
Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 18

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL
2 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL Klimax
4 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL Brussels Monkeys Climbing
5 Morgane Daele 6 BEL
6 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL
7 Marie Colot 2 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Isaline Cols 3 BEL New Rock / EEA
9 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL
10 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL
12 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL New Rock / EEA
13 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL
14 Elfe Claes 1 BEL Klimax
15 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL Klimax
16 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 7 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL Klimax
09-10-2018 23:04
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Celine Cuypers 5 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 10T15 12Z18 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 2T2 4Z4 100.0 Klimax
2 Lucie Watillon 18 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T1Z1 7T12 9Z12 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 1T1 3Z4 80.0
3 Lucie Delcoigne 8 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T3Z3 7T10 9Z13 T1Z1 Z1 Z4 1T1 3Z6 65.0
4 Elfe Claes 1 BEL T1Z1 Z3 T2Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 5T6 8Z12 T1Z1 1T1 1Z1 55.0 Klimax
5 Marie Colot 2 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T4Z4 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 6T10 10Z14 T2Z1 Z5 1T2 2Z6 51.0 Escal'Pades
6 Liubov Lukina 11 RUS T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T5Z5 T2Z2 Z2 4T10 6Z13 Z1 Z1 Z2 0T0 3Z4 47.0 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Ine van Zegbroeck 19 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T3Z2 T1Z1 5T9 6Z9 Z1 Z1 0T0 2Z2 43.0 Klimax
8 Laure-Anne Stevens 13 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T5Z1 T5Z4 T3Z2 T1Z1 5T15 6Z10 Z1 Z1 0T0 2Z2 40.0 Klimax
9 Madeline Montignie 12 BEL T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 3T4 6Z6 Z1 Z5 0T0 2Z6 37.0
10 Lisa Hardiquest 10 BEL T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 4T5 8Z8 Z1 0T0 1Z1 34.0 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Camille De Wit 7 BEL T1Z1 Z1 Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T5Z5 3T8 6Z11 31.0 Klimclub Hungaria
12 Morgane Daele 6 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 Z1 T3Z1 3T6 5Z7 28.0
13 Mathilde Therasse 14 BEL T1Z1 Z3 Z1 T5Z5 T2Z2 3T8 5Z12 26.0
14 Zara Cooreman 4 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 3T5 4Z5 24.0 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
15 Isaline Cols 3 BEL T5Z2 Z3 Z1 1T5 3Z6 22.0 New Rock / EEA
16 Nolwenn de Vocht 17 BEL T1Z1 Z2 1T1 2Z3 20.0 Stone Climbing Factory
17 Justine Vanwildemeersch 16 BEL Z1 Z1 Z2 Z2 0T0 4Z6 18.0 New Rock / EEA
18 Lieslore van Gorp 9 BEL Z1 Z3 Z1 0T0 3Z5 16.0

Senior Male (Boulder)

Aantal deelnemers: 31

Naam Rugnummer Team
Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
Arno Luypaert 117
Anon1266 - -
Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
Juan Massart 119
Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
John-Alexandre Vink 131
Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
Brecht Porrez 122
Vincent Poth 123
Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
Tao Claes 106 Blok team
Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
Antoine Kauffmann 113
Olivier Vandersleyen 129
Harold Peeters 121
François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
Loic Debry 115
Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
Lukas Franckaert 109
Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
Anon1770 - -
Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
Alexis Guérin 111
Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
Thomas Salakenos 124

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 31

# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
# Naam Rugnummer Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Tao Claes 106 Blok team
3 Steven Cappoen 105 Klimax
4 Olivier Vandersleyen 129
5 Luca Ferrari 108 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Simon Vandenhaute 128 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathijs van Gorp 110 Klimax
8 Juan Massart 119
9 Igor Depoorter 107 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Loic Debry 115
11 Martin Ykman 133 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Thomas Salakenos 124
13 Anon1770 - -
14 Jasper van Malderen 118 Klimax
15 Antoine Kauffmann 113
16 Lukas Franckaert 109
17 Harold Peeters 121
18 John-Alexandre Vink 131
19 Brecht Porrez 122
20 Arnaud Ansion 102 Stone Climbing Factory
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114
23 François Mertens 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Lionel Bauduin 103 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
25 Mats Vancraeynest 127 Klimax
26 Arno Luypaert 117
27 Robin Andries 101 Team ACCM
28 Vincent Poth 123
29 Alexis Guérin 111
30 Anon1266 - -
31 Aiko Herbos 112 Klimax
09-10-2018 23:05
# Naam Rugnummer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Loïc Timmermans 126 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 12T14 12Z14 Z1 Z1 Z3 0T0 3Z5 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Luca Ferrari 108 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 11T12 12Z13 Z3 Z1 Z2 0T0 3Z6 80.0 Stone Climbing Factory
3 Thomas Salakenos 124 T1Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 12T19 12Z13 Z7 Z4 Z1 0T0 3Z12 65.0
4 Lukas Franckaert 109 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 12T14 12Z13 Z1 Z2 0T0 2Z3 55.0
5 Vincent Poth 123 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 11T14 12Z17 Z1 Z3 0T0 2Z4 51.0
6 Lionel Bauduin 103 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 12T18 12Z13 Z3 Z3 0T0 2Z6 47.0 Brussels Monkeys Climbing
7 Harold Peeters 121 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 11T14 12Z13 Z4 Z3 0T0 2Z7 43.0
8 Arnaud Ansion 102 T1Z1 Z2 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 11T15 12Z15 Z2 0T0 1Z2 40.0 Stone Climbing Factory
9 Antoine Kauffmann 113 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z2 12T22 12Z17 Z3 0T0 1Z3 37.0
10 Igor Depoorter 107 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 12T13 12Z12 Z5 0T0 1Z5 34.0 Klimclub Hungaria
11 Alexis Guérin 111 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T4Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 11T19 12Z15 31.0
12 Loic Debry 115 T2Z1 Z2 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 T2Z2 T3Z2 Z1 10T23 12Z21 28.0
13 Juan Massart 119 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 Z2 Z2 9T11 12Z17 26.0
14 Anon1266 - T1Z1 T5Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 Z2 9T17 10Z12 24.0 -
15 François Mertens 120 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z3 Z2 8T11 10Z14 22.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Mats Vancraeynest 127 T2Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z2 Z1 7T9 10Z13 20.0 Klimax
17 Aiko Herbos 112 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 7T9 8Z9 18.0 Klimax
18 Anon1770 - T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 7T10 9Z11 16.0 -
19 Brecht Porrez 122 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T3Z2 Z4 Z1 7T12 9Z16 14.0
20 Arno Luypaert 117 T2Z1 Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 Z2 Z1 7T14 10Z16 12.0
21 Brecht Wittoek 132 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T4Z1 T3Z3 7T16 8Z12 10.0 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Mathijs van Gorp 110 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z2 6T7 10Z12 9.0 Klimax
23 Olivier Vandersleyen 129 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 Z1 Z1 6T9 9Z10 8.0
24 Martin Ykman 133 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 6T9 9Z12 7.0 Stone Climbing Factory
25 Jasper van Malderen 118 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 Z3 Z1 5T7 9Z13 6.0 Klimax
26 Robin Andries 101 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T3Z1 T4Z4 5T12 5Z8 5.0 Team ACCM
27 John-Alexandre Vink 131 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 4T6 4Z5 4.0
28 Pierre-Henry Lambert 114 T2Z2 Z3 T4Z3 T1Z1 T2Z2 4T9 5Z11 3.0
29 Tao Claes 106 T1Z1 T4Z1 Z1 T3Z2 T5Z5 4T13 5Z10 2.0 Blok team
30 Simon Vandenhaute 128 T3Z2 - T1Z1 T1Z1 3T5 3Z4 1.0 Klimclub Hungaria
31 Steven Cappoen 105 Z4 Z2 Z4 T1Z1 T3Z3 Z1 T4Z3 3T8 7Z18 0.0 Klimax

Junior Female (Boulder)

09-10-2018 23:05
# Naam Rugnummer Comp. Punten Team

Junior Male (Boulder)

09-10-2018 23:05
# Naam Rugnummer Comp. Punten Team

Team Uitslag

# Team Totaal
1 Stone Climbing Factory 274.0
2 Klimax 245.0
3 Klimclub Hungaria 123.0
4 Brussels Monkeys Climbing 95.0
5 Escal'Pades 51.0
6 New Rock / EEA 40.0
7 Entre Ciel et Terre 22.0
8 Team ACCM 5.0
9 Blok team 2.0