Belgian Boulder Cup 2, 13-10-2018 00:00, Boulder mania, Tielen
Discipline: Boulder
Competitie: Belgian Boulder Cup 2018
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Omschrijving:
Timing
Registrations open at 12:30 and closing 5 minutes before the start of the competition.
Competition is from 13:30 until 21:30
Qualification
The qualification consists of 12 boulders for which each climber has a maximum of 5 attempts (IFSC-rules).
If there are 30 climbers or less, climbing time will be 2½ hours. For every 5 climbers extra, 15 minutes of climbing time will be added with an absolute maximum climbing time of 4 hours.
Finals
The 10 climbers with the best results will go to the finals.
Each climber will be given an unlimited amount of attempts in 4 boulders within a climbing time of 5 minutes per boulder in a rotational system
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 16
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BVKB - Klimax
2
Marthe Cools
20
Klimclub Hungaria
3
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BVKB - Klimax
4
Camille De Wit
7
Klimclub Hungaria
5
Esther Sartiaux
13
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
Stone Climbing Factory
7
Celine Cuypers
9
BVKB - Klimax
8
Marie Colot
19
Escal'Pades
9
Mathilde Therasse
2
Entre Ciel et Terre
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BVKB - Klimax
11
Lucie Delcoigne
4
12
Nore Pellens
21
BVKB - Klimax
13
Lisa Hardiquest
10
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Madeline Montignie
12
15
Zara Cooreman
3
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
16
Perrine Bieux
16
Escal'Pades
Publicatie tijd 13-10-2018 19:57
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Celine Cuypers
9
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
T1Z1
-
T3Z1
T2Z1
T3Z1
11T18 11Z13
T1Z1
T4Z4
T1Z1
T1Z1
4T7 4Z7
100.0
BVKB - Klimax
2
Lucie Delcoigne
4
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
T1Z1
T4Z3
T4Z4
T3Z1
T1Z1
12T22 12Z19
T2Z1
T1Z1
Z2
Z2
2T3 4Z6
80.0
3
Lisa Hardiquest
10
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
Z2
8T10 10Z11
T2Z2
T4Z4
Z6
Z3
2T6 4Z15
65.0
Stone Climbing Factory
4
Charlène Tilborghs
5
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T2Z2
Z1
8T10 9Z10
T1Z1
T4Z3
-
Z3
2T5 3Z7
55.0
BVKB - Klimax
5
Marie Colot
19
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
-
T1Z1
T2Z1
T3Z2
11T14 11Z12
T1Z1
Z2
Z1
1T1 3Z4
51.0
Escal'Pades
6
Nore Pellens
21
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T5Z1
Z1
8T12 9Z9
T1Z1
Z5
-
Z6
1T1 3Z12
47.0
BVKB - Klimax
7
Perrine Bieux
16
LUX
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
Z2
Z2
7T8 9Z11
T6Z6
-
Z7
Z3
1T6 3Z16
43.0
Escal'Pades
8
Camille De Wit
7
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T5Z4
T5Z1
Z1
-
10T19 11Z15
T1Z1
-
-
Z4
1T1 2Z5
40.0
Klimclub Hungaria
9
Ine van Zegbroeck
6
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T4Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T5Z2
T4Z1
Z2
8T18 9Z11
T6Z2
-
-
Z1
1T6 2Z3
37.0
BVKB - Klimax
10
Cathinka Tilborghs
11
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z2
Z1
7T7 9Z10
T1Z1
-
-
-
1T1 1Z1
34.0
BVKB - Klimax
11
Madeline Montignie
12
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T4Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z3
Z1
7T11 9Z13
31.0
12
Zara Cooreman
3
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T4Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z4
Z4
Z1
6T9 9Z15
28.0
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
13
Nolwenn de Vocht
1
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z4
Z1
6T7 8Z11
26.0
Stone Climbing Factory
14
Marthe Cools
20
BEL
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T4Z1
T2Z1
Z1
Z2
6T12 8Z9
24.0
Klimclub Hungaria
15
Mathilde Therasse
2
BEL
T2Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z1
T3Z1
Z1
Z4
T3Z3
6T13 8Z14
22.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
16
Esther Sartiaux
13
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
2T2 3Z3
20.0
Klimclub Hungaria
Ronde: Qualification
- Routes:
Aantal deelnemers: 29
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
Team
1
Martin Ykman
118
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Rafael Coronado
139
Escal'Pades
3
Lionel Bauduin
104
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
4
Stéphane Hanssens
129
5
Sam Lemmens
135
Klimclub Hungaria
6
Simon Vandenhaute
111
Klimclub Hungaria
7
Antoine Kauffmann
130
8
Thibaut Vazé
131
9
Arnaud Ansion
127
Stone Climbing Factory
10
Aiko Herbos
106
BVKB - Klimax
11
Luca Ferrari
101
Stone Climbing Factory
12
Brecht Wittoek
107
Klimclub Hungaria
13
John-Alexandre Vink
132
14
Vincent Poth
109
Entre Ciel et Terre
15
Nicolas Collin
120
Stone Climbing Factory
16
Sven Lempereur
136
17
Donatien Meeus
122
Stone Climbing Factory
18
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BVKB - Klimax
19
Robin Andries
105
Team ACCM
20
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
21
Matéo Watelet
125
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
22
Juan Massart
108
23
Brecht Porrez
126
24
Arno Luypaert
102
25
Sébastien Berthe
124
26
Thomas Salakenos
134
27
François Mertens
114
Entre Ciel et Terre
28
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BVKB - Klimax
29
Hannes Perilleux
123
Olympia
Publicatie tijd 13-10-2018 19:58
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Nat.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Totaal
1
2
3
4
Totaal
Comp. Punten
Team
1
Nicolas Collin
120
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z2
11T13 12Z14
T5Z5
T3Z3
T3Z3
Z1
3T11 4Z12
100.0
Stone Climbing Factory
2
Stéphane Hanssens
129
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
T2Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
-
11T15 11Z12
T1Z1
T2Z1
Z1
Z5
2T3 4Z8
80.0
3
Thomas Salakenos
134
BEL
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z2
T2Z1
T3Z1
T2Z2
T3Z3
Z2
11T21 12Z18
T3Z1
T2Z2
Z1
Z6
2T5 4Z10
65.0
4
Arnaud Ansion
127
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T4Z1
Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
Z2
10T14 12Z14
-
T2Z2
Z3
Z7
1T2 3Z12
55.0
Stone Climbing Factory
5
Vincent Poth
109
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T4Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z2
-
10T15 11Z12
T5Z1
Z3
Z1
-
1T5 3Z5
51.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
6
Sébastien Berthe
124
BEL
T1Z1
T2Z2
T1Z1
T2Z1
T2Z1
T2Z2
T2Z2
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
T2Z1
-
11T19 11Z16
-
-
Z1
Z1
0T0 2Z2
47.0
7
Rafael Coronado
139
LUX
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T3Z1
T3Z3
Z1
T5Z1
T1Z1
T3Z2
10T20 11Z14
-
Z1
Z2
-
0T0 2Z3
43.0
Escal'Pades
8
Lionel Bauduin
104
BEL
T1Z1
T2Z2
Z2
T1Z1
T5Z1
T3Z1
T2Z2
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
9T17 11Z14
-
-
Z1
Z2
0T0 2Z3
40.0
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
9
Sven Lempereur
136
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
Z1
T5Z1
T3Z3
T2Z1
-
9T18 11Z14
-
-
Z1
Z3
0T0 2Z4
37.0
10
Juan Massart
108
BEL
T1Z1
T2Z2
T5Z1
T2Z1
T2Z2
T2Z2
T5Z5
Z1
T3Z1
Z2
Z1
8T22 11Z19
-
Z1
-
-
0T0 1Z1
34.0
11
François Mertens
114
BEL
T2Z2
T3Z3
T4Z1
T2Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
Z1
T4Z1
Z3
8T21 10Z17
31.0
Entre Ciel et Terre
12
Donatien Meeus
122
BEL
T1Z1
T4Z4
Z4
T3Z1
T3Z1
T3Z2
T4Z4
Z1
T1Z1
7T19 9Z19
28.0
Stone Climbing Factory
13
Antoine Kauffmann
130
BEL
T1Z1
Z1
T3Z1
T5Z1
T1Z1
T4Z2
Z1
T2Z2
T4Z2
7T20 9Z12
26.0
14
Jeremy Lombaerts
103
BEL
T1Z1
T2Z2
Z1
T1Z1
T3Z1
T1Z1
T2Z1
Z4
Z1
6T10 9Z13
24.0
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
15
Mathijs van Gorp
116
BEL
T1Z1
T4Z4
Z1
T3Z1
Z2
T2Z2
T5Z3
T3Z2
Z2
6T18 9Z18
22.0
BVKB - Klimax
16
Aiko Herbos
106
BEL
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
T2Z2
Z2
Z1
Z1
Z1
5T7 10Z13
20.0
BVKB - Klimax
17
Luca Ferrari
101
BEL
T1Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z2
T3Z2
Z1
T1Z1
Z1
5T7 9Z11
17.0
Stone Climbing Factory
17
Brecht Wittoek
107
BEL
T1Z1
T2Z2
Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T2Z2
Z1
T1Z1
Z1
5T7 9Z11
17.0
Klimclub Hungaria
19
Mats Vancraeynest
113
BEL
T1Z1
Z5
Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
T2Z2
T3Z1
Z2
5T10 8Z16
14.0
BVKB - Klimax
20
Robin Andries
105
BEL
T1Z1
T3Z1
Z1
T1Z1
T3Z3
Z1
Z1
T4Z1
5T12 8Z10
12.0
Team ACCM
21
Thibaut Vazé
131
BEL
T1Z1
T2Z1
T1Z1
Z5
T4Z4
Z2
T3Z1
5T11 7Z15
10.0
22
Brecht Porrez
126
BEL
T3Z3
Z5
T4Z2
T2Z1
T4Z1
T4Z1
5T17 6Z13
9.0
23
Arno Luypaert
102
BEL
T1Z1
T1Z1
Z1
T2Z1
Z1
T1Z1
Z1
Z2
Z1
4T5 9Z10
8.0
24
Sam Lemmens
135
BEL
T2Z2
Z1
Z2
T2Z1
T2Z2
Z1
Z1
Z4
Z2
3T6 9Z16
7.0
Klimclub Hungaria
25
Matéo Watelet
125
BEL
T3Z3
Z1
Z2
T1Z1
T4Z2
3T8 5Z9
6.0
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
26
Martin Ykman
118
BEL
T1Z1
Z3
Z1
T1Z1
Z1
2T2 5Z7
5.0
Stone Climbing Factory
27
Hannes Perilleux
123
BEL
T2Z2
T1Z1
Z5
Z5
2T3 4Z13
4.0
Olympia
28
Simon Vandenhaute
111
BEL
T4Z2
T5Z1
2T9 2Z3
3.0
Klimclub Hungaria
29
John-Alexandre Vink
132
BEL
T1Z1
Z4
Z1
1T1 3Z6
2.0
Junior Female (Boulder)
Publicatie tijd 13-10-2018 20:04
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Comp. Punten
Team
Junior Male (Boulder)
Publicatie tijd 13-10-2018 20:04
#
Naam
Rugnummer
Comp. Punten
Team
Team Uitslag
#
Team
Totaal
1
Stone Climbing Factory
274.0
2
BVKB - Klimax
258.0
3
Escal'Pades
137.0
4
Klimclub Hungaria
111.0
5
Entre Ciel et Terre
104.0
6
Brussels Monkeys Climbing
98.0
7
Team ACCM
12.0
8
Olympia
4.0