Flatlander Lead 2018, 08-09-2018 10:00, Mountain Network Arnhem
Discipline: LeadCompetitie: FLATLANDER CUP 2018
Status: Inschrijving gesloten
Omschrijving: International competition with two disciplines, lead and boulder in the categories Juniors, Youth A, Youth B and Youth C
08:00 - 09:00 Registration youth B and C
09:50 - 10:00 Briefing youth B and C
10:00 - 13:00 Qualifiers youth B and C
12:00 - 13:00 Registration Juniors and youth A
13:50 - 14:00 Briefing Juniors and youth A
14:00 - 15:30 Qualifiers Juniors and youth A
17:00 - 21:00 BBQ buffet is open T
16:30 - Iso close for youth B and C
17:00 - 19:00 Finals youth B and C
18:30 - Iso close for Juniors and youth A
19:00 - 21:00 Finals Juniors and youth A
21:15 - 21:30 Award ceremony - leadYou can register for this competition till the 3th of september through this link: https://mountain-network.nl/klimcentra/aanbod/wedstrijden-events/flatlander-cup/
The startlist will be updated after the registration is closed.
Meisjes U14
De wedstrijdresultaten zijn niet openbaar.Log in om je in te schrijven of meer resultaten te zien.
Meisjes U16
De wedstrijdresultaten zijn niet openbaar.Log in om je in te schrijven of meer resultaten te zien.
Meisjes U18
Aantal deelnemers: 5
Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | Team | Ins# |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hannah Pongratz | 54 | GER | ||
Emma Lorenz | 53 | GER | ||
Sam Swalué | 55 | NED | ||
Charlène Tilborghs | 57 | BEL | ||
Kathe Atkins | 56 | GER |
Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 5
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Lorenz | 53 | ||
2 | Hannah Pongratz | 54 | ||
3 | Sam Swalué | 55 | ||
4 | Kathe Atkins | 56 | ||
5 | Charlène Tilborghs | 57 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlène Tilborghs | 57 | ||
2 | Emma Lorenz | 53 | ||
3 | Hannah Pongratz | 54 | ||
4 | Sam Swalué | 55 | ||
5 | Kathe Atkins | 56 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Lorenz | 53 | ||
2 | Hannah Pongratz | 54 | ||
3 | Sam Swalué | 55 | ||
4 | Kathe Atkins | 56 | ||
5 | Charlène Tilborghs | 57 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Comp. Punten | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathe Atkins | 56 | GER | Top | Top | Top | 36+ | 100.0 | |||
2 | Hannah Pongratz | 54 | GER | Top | Top | 38+ | 32+ | 80.0 | |||
3 | Charlène Tilborghs | 57 | BEL | Top | 36+ | 34 | 24+ | 65.0 | |||
4 | Sam Swalué | 55 | NED | Top | 32 | 34+ | 22+ | 55.0 | |||
5 | Emma Lorenz | 53 | GER | Top | 24+ | 30+ | 20+ | 51.0 |
Meisjes U20
Aantal deelnemers: 3
Naam | Rugnummer | Team | Ins# |
---|---|---|---|
Manon Boereboom | 51 | ||
Helen Zegelaar | 52 | ||
Lynn van der Meer | 90 |
Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 3
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manon Boereboom | 51 | |
2 | Helen Zegelaar | 52 | |
3 | Lynn van der Meer | 90 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manon Boereboom | 51 | |
2 | Helen Zegelaar | 52 | |
3 | Lynn van der Meer | 90 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helen Zegelaar | 52 | |
2 | Manon Boereboom | 51 | |
3 | Lynn van der Meer | 90 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Comp. Punten | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn van der Meer | 90 | Top | Top | Top | 38+ | 100.0 | |||
2 | Manon Boereboom | 51 | Top | 28+ | 18 | 16+ | 80.0 | |||
3 | Helen Zegelaar | 52 | Top | 24 | 12 | 16+ | 65.0 |
Jongens U14
De wedstrijdresultaten zijn niet openbaar.Log in om je in te schrijven of meer resultaten te zien.
Jongens U16
De wedstrijdresultaten zijn niet openbaar.Log in om je in te schrijven of meer resultaten te zien.
Jongens U18
Aantal deelnemers: 7
Naam | Rugnummer | Team | Ins# |
---|---|---|---|
Sven Goudriaan | 11 | ||
Leto Cavé | 10 | ||
Sven van der Heijden | 12 | ||
Jens de Louw | 9 | ||
Casper Lensselink | 13 | ||
Mischa Radt | 14 | ||
Gregor Struwe | 32 |
Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 7
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens de Louw | 9 | |
2 | Leto Cavé | 10 | |
3 | Sven Goudriaan | 11 | |
4 | Sven van der Heijden | 12 | |
5 | Casper Lensselink | 13 | |
6 | Mischa Radt | 14 | |
7 | Gregor Struwe | 32 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens de Louw | 9 | |
2 | Leto Cavé | 10 | |
3 | Sven Goudriaan | 11 | |
4 | Sven van der Heijden | 12 | |
5 | Casper Lensselink | 13 | |
6 | Mischa Radt | 14 | |
7 | Gregor Struwe | 32 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven van der Heijden | 12 | |
2 | Casper Lensselink | 13 | |
3 | Mischa Radt | 14 | |
4 | Gregor Struwe | 32 | |
5 | Jens de Louw | 9 | |
6 | Leto Cavé | 10 | |
7 | Sven Goudriaan | 11 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Comp. Punten | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leto Cavé | 10 | Top | Top | Top | Top | 100.0 | |||
2 | Mischa Radt | 14 | Top | Top | 37+ | 38 | 80.0 | |||
3 | Jens de Louw | 9 | Top | Top | 36+ | 20+ | 65.0 | |||
4 | Gregor Struwe | 32 | Top | 30 | 23+ | 19+ | 55.0 | |||
5 | Sven van der Heijden | 12 | Top | 14 | 22 | 19+ | 51.0 | |||
6 | Casper Lensselink | 13 | Top | 15 | 26+ | 19 | 47.0 | |||
7 | Sven Goudriaan | 11 | 23+ | 14 | 15+ | 43.0 |
Jongens U20
Aantal deelnemers: 8
Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | Team | Ins# |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joram van Buuren | 1 | NED | ||
Thomas Matthews | 2 | GBR | ||
Castor Sprado | 6 | NED | ||
Jesse van der Heijden | 7 | NED | ||
Pepijn Hogt | 5 | NED | ||
Gidion van Doorn | 3 | NED | ||
Antonie Moes | 4 | NED | ||
Zeno Schaekers | 34 | NED |
Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 8
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joram van Buuren | 1 | ||
2 | Thomas Matthews | 2 | ||
3 | Antonie Moes | 4 | ||
4 | Gidion van Doorn | 3 | ||
5 | Pepijn Hogt | 5 | ||
6 | Castor Sprado | 6 | ||
7 | Jesse van der Heijden | 7 | ||
8 | Zeno Schaekers | 34 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse van der Heijden | 7 | ||
2 | Zeno Schaekers | 34 | ||
3 | Joram van Buuren | 1 | ||
4 | Thomas Matthews | 2 | ||
5 | Gidion van Doorn | 3 | ||
6 | Antonie Moes | 4 | ||
7 | Pepijn Hogt | 5 | ||
8 | Castor Sprado | 6 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joram van Buuren | 1 | ||
2 | Thomas Matthews | 2 | ||
3 | Gidion van Doorn | 3 | ||
4 | Antonie Moes | 4 | ||
5 | Pepijn Hogt | 5 | ||
6 | Castor Sprado | 6 | ||
7 | Jesse van der Heijden | 7 | ||
8 | Zeno Schaekers | 34 |
# | Naam | Rugnummer | Nat. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | Comp. Punten | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Matthews | 2 | GBR | Top | 33 | 34+ | 21+ | 100.0 | |||
2 | Castor Sprado | 6 | NED | Top | 28+ | 34+ | 21+ | 80.0 | |||
3 | Zeno Schaekers | 34 | NED | Top | Top | 34+ | 21 | 65.0 | |||
4 | Gidion van Doorn | 3 | NED | Top | 16 | 21+ | 20+ | 55.0 | |||
5 | Antonie Moes | 4 | NED | 42 | 14 | 16 | 19+ | 51.0 | |||
6 | Pepijn Hogt | 5 | NED | 27+ | 12+ | 13+ | 19 | 47.0 | |||
7 | Joram van Buuren | 1 | NED | 13+ | 10 | 3+ | 42.0 | ||||
7 | Jesse van der Heijden | 7 | NED | 28 | 42.0 |