RAB NSK Speed 2019 , Sat, 25 May 2019 12:00:00 +0200, MN Noardwand Leeuwarden
Discipline: SpeedLeague:
Status: Registration closed
Description: Het RAB NSK Lead+Speed 2019 zal plaatsvinden op 25 mei in klimhal Mountain Network Noardwand te Leeuwarden.
Meer informatie over het RAB NSK Lead + Speed 2019: https://nsk.alpenclub.nl/
Women
Number of competitors: 11
Name | Bib number | Nat. | Team | Reg# |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ellen Timmer | NED | Team Mountain Network | ||
Natalia Gratcheva | RUS | |||
Rianca van Kessel | NED | GSAC | ||
Wouke Kuiper | NED | GSAC | ||
Jarinka Heijink | NED | Ibex | ||
Marlize Kramer | NED | TSAC | ||
Aniek Lith | NED | |||
Sabine de Haan | NED | GSAC | ||
Maud Moes | NED | Ibex | ||
Elai Glas | NED | ASAC | ||
Lieke van Meijer | NED | ASAC |
Ronde: Kwalificatie Number of competitors: 11
# | Name | Bib number | Nat. | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Timmer | Team Mountain Network | ||
2 | Lieke van Meijer | ASAC | ||
3 | Sabine de Haan | GSAC | ||
4 | Wouke Kuiper | GSAC | ||
5 | Natalia Gratcheva | |||
6 | Aniek Lith | |||
7 | Rianca van Kessel | GSAC | ||
8 | Jarinka Heijink | Ibex | ||
9 | Elai Glas | ASAC | ||
10 | Maud Moes | Ibex | ||
11 | Marlize Kramer | TSAC |
No preliminary results yet
Men
Number of competitors: 23
Name | Bib number | Team | Reg# |
---|---|---|---|
Joris Dalderup | ESAC | ||
Tom Reuvers | NIJSAC | ||
Joey Klein Koerkamp | TSAC | ||
Martijn Poot | TSAC | ||
René Baptist | TSAC | ||
Mark Laméris | TSAC | ||
Jules Nuismer | GSAC | ||
Tom Kloos | GSAC | ||
Rick Poppe | TSAC | ||
Timo Haase | TSAC | ||
Nick Eleveld | TSAC | ||
Steven Hendriksen | TSAC | ||
Folke Drost | GSAC | ||
Max Lievense | TSAC | ||
Wouter Tijdink | TSAC | ||
Maurice Jongerhuis | |||
Tijmen Oliehoek | TSAC | ||
Chris van Ewijk | GSAC | ||
Bram van der Schoot | |||
Chris van der Vossen | Klimcentrum Bjoeks | ||
Frank Folkersma | GSAC | ||
Atze Schipper | USAC | ||
Tom Kosters | GSAC |
Ronde: Kwalificatie Number of competitors: 23
# | Name | Bib number | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Laméris | TSAC | |
2 | Tom Kloos | GSAC | |
3 | Martijn Poot | TSAC | |
4 | Steven Hendriksen | TSAC | |
5 | Chris van Ewijk | GSAC | |
6 | Joey Klein Koerkamp | TSAC | |
7 | Atze Schipper | USAC | |
8 | Wouter Tijdink | TSAC | |
9 | Maurice Jongerhuis | ||
10 | Rick Poppe | TSAC | |
11 | Chris van der Vossen | Klimcentrum Bjoeks | |
12 | Frank Folkersma | GSAC | |
13 | Nick Eleveld | TSAC | |
14 | René Baptist | TSAC | |
15 | Jules Nuismer | GSAC | |
16 | Folke Drost | GSAC | |
17 | Tom Kosters | GSAC | |
18 | Tijmen Oliehoek | TSAC | |
19 | Joris Dalderup | ESAC | |
20 | Max Lievense | TSAC | |
21 | Timo Haase | TSAC | |
22 | Bram van der Schoot | ||
23 | Tom Reuvers | NIJSAC |