Belgian Boulder Youth Cup 1 - A & B catégories, Sat, 28 Sep 2019 12:05:00 +0200, Petite Ile, Brussels

Discipline: Boulder
League: Belgian Boulder Youth Cup 2019
Status: Processed
Description:

Info Sheet - Petite Ile https://drive.google.com/file/d/1xgTVam7SLWo_rPmc8sqUcuLe5H-mRJA4/view?usp=sharing

CMBEL POSTER : https://drive.google.com/file/d/1zL48dKuGQuCLHkZD3PQRESG1paOwau9c/view?usp=sharing

Petite Ile GYM POSTER : https://drive.google.com/file/d/1RL8k6HFOAGh96NsyIjzz8DU1t4quLFeu/view?usp=sharing

PROVISIONAL TIMING:

    Opening of the gym (also for warm-up)
    7h00

    Opening B Registrations
    7h30

    Closure B Registrations
    8h30

    Qualifications B
    9h00-10h30

    Break 30min
    10h30-11h00

    Opening A Registrations
    9h30

    Closure B Registrations
    10h30

    Qualifications A
    11h00-12h30

    Break 1h30
    12h30-14h

    Final B
    14h-15h10

    Final A
    14h55-16h05

Youth A Female (Boulder)

Number of competitors: 16

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Silke Dewitte 101 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Ysaline Daele 102 BEL New Rock / EEA
Nore Pellens 103 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Lucie Watillon 104 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
Ite Lemière 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Noemie Mimi 106 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
Layla Doumont 107 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Chloé Lambert 109 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Pauline Oury 110 BEL Escal'Pades
Juliette Meunier 111 BEL Escal'Pades
Tine Walraevens 112 BEL Vertical Thinking
Erin Goedvree 113 NED Vertical Thinking
Katrina Bowen 114 BEL New Rock / EEA
Siri de Leus 115 BEL
Amélie Briers 116 BEL Klimclub Hungaria

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 16

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Katrina Bowen 114 New Rock / EEA
2 Pauline Oury 110 Escal'Pades
3 Silke Dewitte 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Siri de Leus 115
5 Amélie Briers 116 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Chloé Lambert 109 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Lucie Watillon 104 Team Club Alpin Brabant
8 Noemie Mimi 106 D-Summit Dudelange
9 Juliette Meunier 111 Escal'Pades
10 Ite Lemière 105 BVKB - Klimax
11 Ysaline Daele 102 New Rock / EEA
12 Nore Pellens 103 BVKB - Klimax
13 Tine Walraevens 112 Vertical Thinking
14 Layla Doumont 107 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Erin Goedvree 113 Vertical Thinking
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Katrina Bowen 114 New Rock / EEA
2 Pauline Oury 110 Escal'Pades
3 Silke Dewitte 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Siri de Leus 115
5 Amélie Briers 116 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Chloé Lambert 109 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Lucie Watillon 104 Team Club Alpin Brabant
8 Noemie Mimi 106 D-Summit Dudelange
9 Juliette Meunier 111 Escal'Pades
10 Ite Lemière 105 BVKB - Klimax
11 Ysaline Daele 102 New Rock / EEA
12 Nore Pellens 103 BVKB - Klimax
13 Tine Walraevens 112 Vertical Thinking
14 Layla Doumont 107 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Erin Goedvree 113 Vertical Thinking
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Katrina Bowen 114 New Rock / EEA
2 Pauline Oury 110 Escal'Pades
3 Silke Dewitte 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Siri de Leus 115
5 Amélie Briers 116 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Chloé Lambert 109 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Lucie Watillon 104 Team Club Alpin Brabant
8 Noemie Mimi 106 D-Summit Dudelange
9 Juliette Meunier 111 Escal'Pades
10 Ite Lemière 105 BVKB - Klimax
11 Ysaline Daele 102 New Rock / EEA
12 Nore Pellens 103 BVKB - Klimax
13 Tine Walraevens 112 Vertical Thinking
14 Layla Doumont 107 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Erin Goedvree 113 Vertical Thinking
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Katrina Bowen 114 New Rock / EEA
2 Pauline Oury 110 Escal'Pades
3 Silke Dewitte 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Siri de Leus 115
5 Amélie Briers 116 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Chloé Lambert 109 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Lucie Watillon 104 Team Club Alpin Brabant
8 Noemie Mimi 106 D-Summit Dudelange
9 Juliette Meunier 111 Escal'Pades
10 Ite Lemière 105 BVKB - Klimax
11 Ysaline Daele 102 New Rock / EEA
12 Nore Pellens 103 BVKB - Klimax
13 Tine Walraevens 112 Vertical Thinking
14 Layla Doumont 107 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Erin Goedvree 113 Vertical Thinking
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Katrina Bowen 114 New Rock / EEA
2 Pauline Oury 110 Escal'Pades
3 Silke Dewitte 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Siri de Leus 115
5 Amélie Briers 116 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Chloé Lambert 109 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Lucie Watillon 104 Team Club Alpin Brabant
8 Noemie Mimi 106 D-Summit Dudelange
9 Juliette Meunier 111 Escal'Pades
10 Ite Lemière 105 BVKB - Klimax
11 Ysaline Daele 102 New Rock / EEA
12 Nore Pellens 103 BVKB - Klimax
13 Tine Walraevens 112 Vertical Thinking
14 Layla Doumont 107 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Erin Goedvree 113 Vertical Thinking
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Katrina Bowen 114 New Rock / EEA
2 Pauline Oury 110 Escal'Pades
3 Silke Dewitte 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Siri de Leus 115
5 Amélie Briers 116 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Chloé Lambert 109 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Lucie Watillon 104 Team Club Alpin Brabant
8 Noemie Mimi 106 D-Summit Dudelange
9 Juliette Meunier 111 Escal'Pades
10 Ite Lemière 105 BVKB - Klimax
11 Ysaline Daele 102 New Rock / EEA
12 Nore Pellens 103 BVKB - Klimax
13 Tine Walraevens 112 Vertical Thinking
14 Layla Doumont 107 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Erin Goedvree 113 Vertical Thinking
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Katrina Bowen 114 New Rock / EEA
2 Pauline Oury 110 Escal'Pades
3 Silke Dewitte 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Siri de Leus 115
5 Amélie Briers 116 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Chloé Lambert 109 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Lucie Watillon 104 Team Club Alpin Brabant
8 Noemie Mimi 106 D-Summit Dudelange
9 Juliette Meunier 111 Escal'Pades
10 Ite Lemière 105 BVKB - Klimax
11 Ysaline Daele 102 New Rock / EEA
12 Nore Pellens 103 BVKB - Klimax
13 Tine Walraevens 112 Vertical Thinking
14 Layla Doumont 107 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Erin Goedvree 113 Vertical Thinking
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Katrina Bowen 114 New Rock / EEA
2 Pauline Oury 110 Escal'Pades
3 Silke Dewitte 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Siri de Leus 115
5 Amélie Briers 116 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Chloé Lambert 109 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Lucie Watillon 104 Team Club Alpin Brabant
8 Noemie Mimi 106 D-Summit Dudelange
9 Juliette Meunier 111 Escal'Pades
10 Ite Lemière 105 BVKB - Klimax
11 Ysaline Daele 102 New Rock / EEA
12 Nore Pellens 103 BVKB - Klimax
13 Tine Walraevens 112 Vertical Thinking
14 Layla Doumont 107 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Erin Goedvree 113 Vertical Thinking
28-09-2019 16:25
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Lucie Watillon 104 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z1 5T6 7Z7 T2Z2 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 4T7 4Z6 100.0 Team Club Alpin Brabant
2 Pauline Oury 110 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T5Z5 4T9 5Z10 T2Z2 Z2 Z1 Z1 1T2 4Z6 80.0 Escal'Pades
3 Siri de Leus 115 BEL T1Z1 T3Z1 Z2 T5Z1 3T9 4Z5 T1Z1 - - Z4 1T1 2Z5 65.0
4 Juliette Meunier 111 BEL T1Z1 T3Z1 T3Z1 Z1 3T7 4Z4 T1Z1 - - Z5 1T1 2Z6 55.0 Escal'Pades
5 Ite Lemière 105 BEL Z2 T1Z1 Z2 1T1 3Z5 T2Z2 Z1 - - 1T2 2Z3 51.0 BVKB - Klimax
6 Tine Walraevens 112 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T4Z1 Z1 2T5 4Z4 Z3 - - - 0T0 1Z3 47.0 Vertical Thinking
7 Ysaline Daele 102 BEL T1Z1 Z2 Z5 Z1 1T1 4Z9 - - - Z6 0T0 1Z6 43.0 New Rock / EEA
8 Erin Goedvree 113 NED T1Z1 T3Z1 2T4 2Z2 - - - - 0T0 0Z0 40.0 Vertical Thinking
9 Chloé Lambert 109 BEL Z5 T2Z2 Z4 1T2 3Z11 37.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Silke Dewitte 101 BEL T1Z1 Z2 1T1 2Z3 34.0 BVKB - Klimax
11 Layla Doumont 107 BEL Z3 Z1 0T0 2Z4 30.0 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Katrina Bowen 114 BEL Z2 Z2 0T0 2Z4 30.0 New Rock / EEA
13 Juliette Colpin-van Swam 108 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 26.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
14 Amélie Briers 116 BEL Z4 0T0 1Z4 24.0 Klimclub Hungaria
15 Nore Pellens 103 BEL 0T0 0Z0 21.0 BVKB - Klimax
15 Noemie Mimi 106 LUX 0T0 0Z0 21.0 D-Summit Dudelange

Youth B Female (Boulder)

The competitionresults are not public.

Youth A Male (Boulder)

Number of competitors: 22

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Jim Zeimes 201 LUX Escal'Pades
Dries de Pesseroey 202 BEL City Lizard
Félix Foret 203 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Ties Vancraeynest 204 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Jasper van Malderen 205 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Sander Verheyden 206 BEL Olympia
Lucas Hofmann 207 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Martin Dassesse 208 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Nathan Rousselle 209 BEL Escal'Pades
Matthias Verbert 210 BEL Kajoe
Thibo Bourgeois 211 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Maxim Milet 212 BEL Kajoe
Ferre Beirens 213 BEL Vertical Thinking
Arthur Bouquet 214 BEL Vertical Thinking
Ferre Huylebroek 215 BEL Vertical Thinking
Lukas Van Beveren 216 BEL Vertical Thinking
Tariq Coen 217 BEL Kajoe
Igor Dierckx 218 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Hugo Zaffuto 219 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Kamiel Saenen 220 BEL Kajoe
Loïc Pirotte 221 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Stefan Markovsky 222 BUL Klimclub Hungaria

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 22

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Igor Dierckx 218 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Stefan Markovsky 222 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Tariq Coen 217 Kajoe
4 Arthur Bouquet 214 Vertical Thinking
5 Martin Dassesse 208 CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Lukas Van Beveren 216 Vertical Thinking
7 Sander Verheyden 206 Olympia
8 Ferre Huylebroek 215 Vertical Thinking
9 Maxim Milet 212 Kajoe
10 Thibo Bourgeois 211 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Nathan Rousselle 209 Escal'Pades
12 Matthias Verbert 210 Kajoe
13 Kamiel Saenen 220 Kajoe
14 Ties Vancraeynest 204 BVKB - Klimax
15 Lucas Hofmann 207 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Ferre Beirens 213 Vertical Thinking
17 Loïc Pirotte 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Jasper van Malderen 205 BVKB - Klimax
19 Dries de Pesseroey 202 City Lizard
20 Félix Foret 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
21 Hugo Zaffuto 219 Top Rock - l’Elephant
22 Jim Zeimes 201 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Igor Dierckx 218 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Stefan Markovsky 222 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Tariq Coen 217 Kajoe
4 Arthur Bouquet 214 Vertical Thinking
5 Martin Dassesse 208 CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Lukas Van Beveren 216 Vertical Thinking
7 Sander Verheyden 206 Olympia
8 Ferre Huylebroek 215 Vertical Thinking
9 Maxim Milet 212 Kajoe
10 Thibo Bourgeois 211 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Nathan Rousselle 209 Escal'Pades
12 Matthias Verbert 210 Kajoe
13 Kamiel Saenen 220 Kajoe
14 Ties Vancraeynest 204 BVKB - Klimax
15 Lucas Hofmann 207 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Ferre Beirens 213 Vertical Thinking
17 Loïc Pirotte 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Jasper van Malderen 205 BVKB - Klimax
19 Dries de Pesseroey 202 City Lizard
20 Félix Foret 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
21 Hugo Zaffuto 219 Top Rock - l’Elephant
22 Jim Zeimes 201 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Igor Dierckx 218 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Stefan Markovsky 222 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Tariq Coen 217 Kajoe
4 Arthur Bouquet 214 Vertical Thinking
5 Martin Dassesse 208 CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Lukas Van Beveren 216 Vertical Thinking
7 Sander Verheyden 206 Olympia
8 Ferre Huylebroek 215 Vertical Thinking
9 Maxim Milet 212 Kajoe
10 Thibo Bourgeois 211 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Nathan Rousselle 209 Escal'Pades
12 Matthias Verbert 210 Kajoe
13 Kamiel Saenen 220 Kajoe
14 Ties Vancraeynest 204 BVKB - Klimax
15 Lucas Hofmann 207 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Ferre Beirens 213 Vertical Thinking
17 Loïc Pirotte 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Jasper van Malderen 205 BVKB - Klimax
19 Dries de Pesseroey 202 City Lizard
20 Félix Foret 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
21 Hugo Zaffuto 219 Top Rock - l’Elephant
22 Jim Zeimes 201 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Igor Dierckx 218 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Stefan Markovsky 222 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Tariq Coen 217 Kajoe
4 Arthur Bouquet 214 Vertical Thinking
5 Martin Dassesse 208 CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Lukas Van Beveren 216 Vertical Thinking
7 Sander Verheyden 206 Olympia
8 Ferre Huylebroek 215 Vertical Thinking
9 Maxim Milet 212 Kajoe
10 Thibo Bourgeois 211 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Nathan Rousselle 209 Escal'Pades
12 Matthias Verbert 210 Kajoe
13 Kamiel Saenen 220 Kajoe
14 Ties Vancraeynest 204 BVKB - Klimax
15 Lucas Hofmann 207 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Ferre Beirens 213 Vertical Thinking
17 Loïc Pirotte 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Jasper van Malderen 205 BVKB - Klimax
19 Dries de Pesseroey 202 City Lizard
20 Félix Foret 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
21 Hugo Zaffuto 219 Top Rock - l’Elephant
22 Jim Zeimes 201 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Igor Dierckx 218 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Stefan Markovsky 222 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Tariq Coen 217 Kajoe
4 Arthur Bouquet 214 Vertical Thinking
5 Martin Dassesse 208 CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Lukas Van Beveren 216 Vertical Thinking
7 Sander Verheyden 206 Olympia
8 Ferre Huylebroek 215 Vertical Thinking
9 Maxim Milet 212 Kajoe
10 Thibo Bourgeois 211 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Nathan Rousselle 209 Escal'Pades
12 Matthias Verbert 210 Kajoe
13 Kamiel Saenen 220 Kajoe
14 Ties Vancraeynest 204 BVKB - Klimax
15 Lucas Hofmann 207 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Ferre Beirens 213 Vertical Thinking
17 Loïc Pirotte 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Jasper van Malderen 205 BVKB - Klimax
19 Dries de Pesseroey 202 City Lizard
20 Félix Foret 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
21 Hugo Zaffuto 219 Top Rock - l’Elephant
22 Jim Zeimes 201 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Igor Dierckx 218 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Stefan Markovsky 222 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Tariq Coen 217 Kajoe
4 Arthur Bouquet 214 Vertical Thinking
5 Martin Dassesse 208 CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Lukas Van Beveren 216 Vertical Thinking
7 Sander Verheyden 206 Olympia
8 Ferre Huylebroek 215 Vertical Thinking
9 Maxim Milet 212 Kajoe
10 Thibo Bourgeois 211 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Nathan Rousselle 209 Escal'Pades
12 Matthias Verbert 210 Kajoe
13 Kamiel Saenen 220 Kajoe
14 Ties Vancraeynest 204 BVKB - Klimax
15 Lucas Hofmann 207 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Ferre Beirens 213 Vertical Thinking
17 Loïc Pirotte 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Jasper van Malderen 205 BVKB - Klimax
19 Dries de Pesseroey 202 City Lizard
20 Félix Foret 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
21 Hugo Zaffuto 219 Top Rock - l’Elephant
22 Jim Zeimes 201 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Igor Dierckx 218 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Stefan Markovsky 222 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Tariq Coen 217 Kajoe
4 Arthur Bouquet 214 Vertical Thinking
5 Martin Dassesse 208 CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Lukas Van Beveren 216 Vertical Thinking
7 Sander Verheyden 206 Olympia
8 Ferre Huylebroek 215 Vertical Thinking
9 Maxim Milet 212 Kajoe
10 Thibo Bourgeois 211 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Nathan Rousselle 209 Escal'Pades
12 Matthias Verbert 210 Kajoe
13 Kamiel Saenen 220 Kajoe
14 Ties Vancraeynest 204 BVKB - Klimax
15 Lucas Hofmann 207 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Ferre Beirens 213 Vertical Thinking
17 Loïc Pirotte 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Jasper van Malderen 205 BVKB - Klimax
19 Dries de Pesseroey 202 City Lizard
20 Félix Foret 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
21 Hugo Zaffuto 219 Top Rock - l’Elephant
22 Jim Zeimes 201 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Igor Dierckx 218 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Stefan Markovsky 222 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Tariq Coen 217 Kajoe
4 Arthur Bouquet 214 Vertical Thinking
5 Martin Dassesse 208 CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Lukas Van Beveren 216 Vertical Thinking
7 Sander Verheyden 206 Olympia
8 Ferre Huylebroek 215 Vertical Thinking
9 Maxim Milet 212 Kajoe
10 Thibo Bourgeois 211 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Nathan Rousselle 209 Escal'Pades
12 Matthias Verbert 210 Kajoe
13 Kamiel Saenen 220 Kajoe
14 Ties Vancraeynest 204 BVKB - Klimax
15 Lucas Hofmann 207 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Ferre Beirens 213 Vertical Thinking
17 Loïc Pirotte 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Jasper van Malderen 205 BVKB - Klimax
19 Dries de Pesseroey 202 City Lizard
20 Félix Foret 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
21 Hugo Zaffuto 219 Top Rock - l’Elephant
22 Jim Zeimes 201 Escal'Pades
28-09-2019 16:26
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Ties Vancraeynest 204 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z2 T3Z1 - 7T12 7Z9 T2Z1 Z2 Z1 T5Z4 2T7 4Z8 100.0 BVKB - Klimax
2 Jasper van Malderen 205 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z4 Z1 Z2 - 4T5 7Z12 T2Z1 Z1 Z1 Z8 1T2 4Z11 80.0 BVKB - Klimax
3 Jim Zeimes 201 LUX Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 Z2 - 3T3 6Z10 Z1 - Z3 Z3 0T0 3Z7 65.0 Escal'Pades
4 Ferre Beirens 213 BEL T1Z1 Z2 Z1 T3Z2 Z1 Z1 - 2T4 6Z8 Z3 - Z2 Z2 0T0 3Z7 55.0 Vertical Thinking
5 Dries de Pesseroey 202 BEL T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 Z4 Z1 - 4T6 7Z13 Z1 - Z2 Z9 0T0 3Z12 51.0 City Lizard
6 Stefan Markovsky 222 BUL T4Z4 T3Z3 Z1 Z1 - 2T7 4Z9 Z2 - Z3 - 0T0 2Z5 47.0 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Ferre Huylebroek 215 BEL T2Z2 T2Z1 T3Z2 Z2 - 3T7 4Z7 Z4 - Z4 - 0T0 2Z8 43.0 Vertical Thinking
8 Hugo Zaffuto 219 BEL T5Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z4 - 3T8 4Z7 Z2 - - - 0T0 1Z2 40.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Lucas Hofmann 207 BEL Z1 T5Z2 Z3 Z5 Z1 - 1T5 5Z12 37.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
10 Félix Foret 203 BEL Z1 Z4 T3Z3 Z2 - 1T3 4Z10 34.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Nathan Rousselle 209 BEL T1Z1 Z1 Z2 - 1T1 3Z4 31.0 Escal'Pades
12 Thibo Bourgeois 211 BEL Z2 Z5 T5Z5 - 1T5 3Z12 28.0 Stone Climbing Factory
13 Igor Dierckx 218 BEL Z1 Z1 Z1 - 0T0 3Z3 26.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
14 Arthur Bouquet 214 BEL Z4 Z1 Z2 - 0T0 3Z7 24.0 Vertical Thinking
15 Maxim Milet 212 BEL Z3 Z3 Z5 - 0T0 3Z11 22.0 Kajoe
16 Tariq Coen 217 BEL Z1 Z3 - 0T0 2Z4 19.0 Kajoe
16 Loïc Pirotte 221 BEL Z1 Z3 - 0T0 2Z4 19.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Sander Verheyden 206 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 16.0 Olympia
19 Martin Dassesse 208 BEL Z3 - 0T0 1Z3 12.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
19 Lukas Van Beveren 216 BEL Z3 - 0T0 1Z3 12.0 Vertical Thinking
19 Kamiel Saenen 220 BEL Z3 - 0T0 1Z3 12.0 Kajoe
22 Matthias Verbert 210 BEL - 0T0 0Z0 9.0 Kajoe

Youth B Male (Boulder)

The competitionresults are not public.