Belgian Boulder Championship 2020, 15-02-2020 10:00, Maniak, Charleroi

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Open voor inschrijving (Inschrijving sluit op: 02-02-2020 23:59)
Officiele omschrijving:

Attention: This competition counts as a selection competition for Juniors. The 6 best juniors are invited to a final round during the championship in Bebloc on 28 March 2020.


PROVISIONAL TIMING

11:15 Open Registrations

11:15 Open Iso

11 :55 Close Registrations

12:00 Close Iso

(setters finalize the quals boulders)

13h30 - Start Qualifications Male and Female together

17h30 – End Qualifications

18h30 – Open Iso

19h00 – Close Iso

19h40 – Presentation Finalist Male and Female + observation

20h00- Start Finals Female and Male together

22h00 – End Finals

Results – Appeals

Podium Junior (separate Junior Ranking)  

Podium Senior (with Junior and A’s)


Aantal deelnemers: 13

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Liubov Lukina RUS Klimclub Hungaria
Héloïse Doumont BEL
Lucie Delcoigne BEL
Camille De Wit BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Perrine Bieux LUX Escal'Pades
Chloé Caulier BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Lucie Watillon BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
Marie Colot BEL Escal'Pades
Madeline Montignie BEL Maniak Competition Team
Celine Cuypers BEL Klimax
Juliette Meunier BEL Escal'Pades
Pauline Oury BEL Escal'Pades
Maëlys Gillart BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Aantal deelnemers: 25

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Brecht Wittoek BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Simon Vandenhaute BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Stefan Markovsky BUL Klimclub Hungaria
Arno Luypaert BEL Vertical Thinking
Titouan Grossetete BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Luca Ferrari BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Anon4373 - - -
Daan BOSTEELS BEL
Anon4372 - - -
Sébastien Berthe BEL
Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla BEL New Rock
Daniel Diaz CHI New Rock
Aurelien Massin BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
François Mertens BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Tim Ponsen NED Team Mountain Network
Loic Debry BEL
Robin Andries BEL Team ACCM
Dries de Pesseroey BEL City Lizard
Antoine Kauffmann BEL
Nathan Rousselle BEL Escal'Pades
Loïc Pirotte BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Sven Lempereur BEL
Jim Zeimes LUX Escal'Pades
Lionel Bauduin BEL
Thibo Bourgeois BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Er is nog geen startlijst beschikbaar
Er is nog geen tussenstand beschikbaar

Junior Female

Er is nog geen uitslag beschikbaar

Junior Male

Er is nog geen uitslag beschikbaar

Youth A Female

Er is nog geen uitslag beschikbaar

Youth A Male

Er is nog geen uitslag beschikbaar

Team Uitslag

Er is geen team-uitslag beschikbaar