Belgian Boulder 2020, 15-02-2020 10:00, Maniak, Charleroi

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Officiele omschrijving:

Attention: This competition counts as a selection competition for Juniors. The 6 best juniors are invited to a final round during the championship in Bebloc on 28 March 2020.


TIMING!!

11:15 Open Registrations

11:15 Open Iso

11 :55 Close Registrations

12:00 Close Iso

(setters finalize the quals boulders)

13h30 - Start Qualifications Male and Female together in rotation system 

17h30 – End Qualifications

18h30 – Open Iso

19h00 – Close Iso (provisional)

19h40 – Presentation of the 6 Finalists Male and Female + observation

20h00- Start Finals Female and Male together

22h00 – End Finals

Results – Appeals

Podium 


Senior Female

Aantal deelnemers: 17

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team Opm.
Liubov Lukina 108 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
Héloïse Doumont 101 BEL
Lucie Delcoigne 115 BEL
Camille De Wit 118 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Perrine Bieux 116 LUX Escal'Pades
Chloé Caulier 103 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Lucie Watillon 119 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
Marie Colot 110 BEL Escal'Pades
Madeline Montignie 112 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Celine Cuypers 106 BEL Klimax
Pauline Oury 113 BEL Escal'Pades
Maëlys Gillart 102 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Morgane Daele 107 BEL
Charlotte Weynants 105 BEL Escal'Pades Disp
Ine van Zegbroeck 114 BEL Klimax
Lisa Hardiquest 117 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Charlène Tilborghs 111 BEL

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 17

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Bieux 116 LUX Escal'Pades
2 Héloïse Doumont 101 BEL
3 Lisa Hardiquest 117 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Charlène Tilborghs 111 BEL
5 Maëlys Gillart 102 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Madeline Montignie 112 BEL Maniak Competition Team
7 Marie Colot 110 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Pauline Oury 113 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Celine Cuypers 106 BEL Klimax
10 Liubov Lukina 108 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Lucie Watillon 119 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
12 Charlotte Weynants 105 BEL Escal'Pades
13 Ine van Zegbroeck 114 BEL Klimax
14 Lucie Delcoigne 115 BEL
15 Morgane Daele 107 BEL
16 Chloé Caulier 103 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 118 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Bieux 116 LUX Escal'Pades
2 Héloïse Doumont 101 BEL
3 Lisa Hardiquest 117 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Charlène Tilborghs 111 BEL
5 Maëlys Gillart 102 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Madeline Montignie 112 BEL Maniak Competition Team
7 Marie Colot 110 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Pauline Oury 113 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Celine Cuypers 106 BEL Klimax
10 Liubov Lukina 108 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Lucie Watillon 119 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
12 Charlotte Weynants 105 BEL Escal'Pades
13 Ine van Zegbroeck 114 BEL Klimax
14 Lucie Delcoigne 115 BEL
15 Morgane Daele 107 BEL
16 Chloé Caulier 103 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 118 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Bieux 116 LUX Escal'Pades
2 Héloïse Doumont 101 BEL
3 Lisa Hardiquest 117 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Charlène Tilborghs 111 BEL
5 Maëlys Gillart 102 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Madeline Montignie 112 BEL Maniak Competition Team
7 Marie Colot 110 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Pauline Oury 113 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Celine Cuypers 106 BEL Klimax
10 Liubov Lukina 108 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Lucie Watillon 119 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
12 Charlotte Weynants 105 BEL Escal'Pades
13 Ine van Zegbroeck 114 BEL Klimax
14 Lucie Delcoigne 115 BEL
15 Morgane Daele 107 BEL
16 Chloé Caulier 103 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 118 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Bieux 116 LUX Escal'Pades
2 Héloïse Doumont 101 BEL
3 Lisa Hardiquest 117 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Charlène Tilborghs 111 BEL
5 Maëlys Gillart 102 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Madeline Montignie 112 BEL Maniak Competition Team
7 Marie Colot 110 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Pauline Oury 113 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Celine Cuypers 106 BEL Klimax
10 Liubov Lukina 108 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Lucie Watillon 119 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
12 Charlotte Weynants 105 BEL Escal'Pades
13 Ine van Zegbroeck 114 BEL Klimax
14 Lucie Delcoigne 115 BEL
15 Morgane Daele 107 BEL
16 Chloé Caulier 103 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 118 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Bieux 116 LUX Escal'Pades
2 Héloïse Doumont 101 BEL
3 Lisa Hardiquest 117 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Charlène Tilborghs 111 BEL
5 Maëlys Gillart 102 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Madeline Montignie 112 BEL Maniak Competition Team
7 Marie Colot 110 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Pauline Oury 113 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Celine Cuypers 106 BEL Klimax
10 Liubov Lukina 108 RUS Klimclub Hungaria
11 Lucie Watillon 119 BEL Team Club Alpin Brabant
12 Charlotte Weynants 105 BEL Escal'Pades
13 Ine van Zegbroeck 114 BEL Klimax
14 Lucie Delcoigne 115 BEL
15 Morgane Daele 107 BEL
16 Chloé Caulier 103 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
17 Camille De Wit 118 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15-02-2020 22:06
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Chloé Caulier 103 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T5 5Z5 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T4Z4 3T6 4Z11 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Lucie Delcoigne 115 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z3 3T3 5Z7 Z5 T1Z1 Z5 T4Z4 2T5 4Z15 80.0
3 Lucie Watillon 119 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 4T4 5Z5 Z2 T1Z1 T4Z1 2T5 3Z4 65.0 Team Club Alpin Brabant
4 Héloïse Doumont 101 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 Z8 3T3 5Z15 Z3 T2Z2 T9Z9 2T11 3Z14 55.0
5 Camille De Wit 118 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T6Z6 T3Z3 Z3 4T11 5Z14 T2Z2 T2Z2 2T4 2Z4 51.0 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Pauline Oury 113 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 4T4 5Z5 Z1 T3Z3 Z4 1T3 3Z8 47.0 Escal'Pades
7 Charlène Tilborghs 111 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z2 Z2 3T4 5Z8 43.0
8 Marie Colot 110 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 Z4 3T4 5Z9 40.0 Escal'Pades
9 Celine Cuypers 106 BEL T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 3T5 5Z5 37.0 Klimax
10 Ine van Zegbroeck 114 BEL T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z3 Z2 3T5 5Z9 34.0 Klimax
11 Perrine Bieux 116 LUX T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 T7Z7 3T9 5Z13 31.0 Escal'Pades
12 Lisa Hardiquest 117 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 - Z4 3T4 4Z8 28.0 Stone Climbing Factory
13 Morgane Daele 107 BEL T1Z1 Z5 T1Z1 - Z3 2T2 4Z10 26.0
14 Madeline Montignie 112 BEL T1Z1 T3Z2 - Z5 - 2T4 3Z8 24.0 Maniak Competition Team
15 Charlotte Weynants 105 BEL T2Z2 T5Z5 - Z2 - 2T7 3Z9 22.0 Escal'Pades
16 Liubov Lukina 108 RUS T1Z1 - T1Z1 - - 2T2 2Z2 20.0 Klimclub Hungaria
17 Maëlys Gillart 102 BEL T1Z1 Z2 - - Z7 1T1 3Z10 18.0 Stone Climbing Factory

Aantal deelnemers: 34

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Stefan Markovsky 238 BUL Klimclub Hungaria
Arno Luypaert 212 BEL Vertical Thinking
Luca Ferrari 229 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Daan BOSTEELS 211 BEL
Jasper Cocquyt 222 BEL Blueberry Club
Sébastien Berthe 218 BEL
Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 210 BEL New Rock / EEA
Aurelien Massin 216 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
François Mertens 206 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Tim Ponsen 235 NED Team Mountain Network
Loic Debry 239 BEL
Robin Andries 203 BEL Team ACCM
Dries de Pesseroey 225 BEL City Lizard
Nathan Rousselle 221 BEL Escal'Pades
Loïc Pirotte 209 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Sven Lempereur 232 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Jim Zeimes 237 LUX Escal'Pades
Lionel Bauduin 228 BEL
Thibo Bourgeois 207 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Nicolas Collin 233 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Alexis Guérin 219 BEL
Loïc Timmermans 230 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Jasper van Malderen 234 BEL Klimax
Ties Vancraeynest 215 BEL Klimax
Mats Vancraeynest 224 BEL Klimax
Aiko Herbos 217 BEL Klimax
Mingus Pulles 226 BEL Monk Eindhoven
Samuel Duron 231 BEL Vertical Thinking
Lukas Geukens 208 BEL
Lukas Franckaert 223 BEL
Harry Engelborghs 236 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Thomas Salakenos 227 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Simon Lorenzi 220 BEL
Igor Depoorter 240 BEL Klimclub Hungaria

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 34

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Aiko Herbos 217 BEL Klimax
2 Jasper Cocquyt 222 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Daan BOSTEELS 211 BEL
4 Ties Vancraeynest 215 BEL Klimax
5 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 210 BEL New Rock / EEA
6 Lukas Franckaert 223 BEL
7 Nicolas Collin 233 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
8 Loïc Timmermans 230 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Sven Lempereur 232 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Luca Ferrari 229 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11 Harry Engelborghs 236 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
12 Arno Luypaert 212 BEL Vertical Thinking
13 Igor Depoorter 240 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
14 Simon Lorenzi 220 BEL
15 Alexis Guérin 219 BEL
16 Mingus Pulles 226 BEL Monk Eindhoven
17 Stefan Markovsky 238 BUL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Robin Andries 203 BEL Team ACCM
19 Tim Ponsen 235 NED Team Mountain Network
20 Aurelien Massin 216 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Mats Vancraeynest 224 BEL Klimax
22 Samuel Duron 231 BEL Vertical Thinking
23 Jasper van Malderen 234 BEL Klimax
24 Lionel Bauduin 228 BEL
25 Thibo Bourgeois 207 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
26 Jim Zeimes 237 LUX Escal'Pades
27 Loic Debry 239 BEL
28 Dries de Pesseroey 225 BEL City Lizard
29 Thomas Salakenos 227 BEL Maniak Competition Team
30 Nathan Rousselle 221 BEL Escal'Pades
31 Sébastien Berthe 218 BEL
32 François Mertens 206 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
33 Lukas Geukens 208 BEL
34 Loïc Pirotte 209 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Aiko Herbos 217 BEL Klimax
2 Jasper Cocquyt 222 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Daan BOSTEELS 211 BEL
4 Ties Vancraeynest 215 BEL Klimax
5 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 210 BEL New Rock / EEA
6 Lukas Franckaert 223 BEL
7 Nicolas Collin 233 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
8 Loïc Timmermans 230 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Sven Lempereur 232 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Luca Ferrari 229 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11 Harry Engelborghs 236 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
12 Arno Luypaert 212 BEL Vertical Thinking
13 Igor Depoorter 240 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
14 Simon Lorenzi 220 BEL
15 Alexis Guérin 219 BEL
16 Mingus Pulles 226 BEL Monk Eindhoven
17 Stefan Markovsky 238 BUL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Robin Andries 203 BEL Team ACCM
19 Tim Ponsen 235 NED Team Mountain Network
20 Aurelien Massin 216 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Mats Vancraeynest 224 BEL Klimax
22 Samuel Duron 231 BEL Vertical Thinking
23 Jasper van Malderen 234 BEL Klimax
24 Lionel Bauduin 228 BEL
25 Thibo Bourgeois 207 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
26 Jim Zeimes 237 LUX Escal'Pades
27 Loic Debry 239 BEL
28 Dries de Pesseroey 225 BEL City Lizard
29 Thomas Salakenos 227 BEL Maniak Competition Team
30 Nathan Rousselle 221 BEL Escal'Pades
31 Sébastien Berthe 218 BEL
32 François Mertens 206 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
33 Lukas Geukens 208 BEL
34 Loïc Pirotte 209 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Aiko Herbos 217 BEL Klimax
2 Jasper Cocquyt 222 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Daan BOSTEELS 211 BEL
4 Ties Vancraeynest 215 BEL Klimax
5 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 210 BEL New Rock / EEA
6 Lukas Franckaert 223 BEL
7 Nicolas Collin 233 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
8 Loïc Timmermans 230 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Sven Lempereur 232 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Luca Ferrari 229 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11 Harry Engelborghs 236 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
12 Arno Luypaert 212 BEL Vertical Thinking
13 Igor Depoorter 240 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
14 Simon Lorenzi 220 BEL
15 Alexis Guérin 219 BEL
16 Mingus Pulles 226 BEL Monk Eindhoven
17 Stefan Markovsky 238 BUL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Robin Andries 203 BEL Team ACCM
19 Tim Ponsen 235 NED Team Mountain Network
20 Aurelien Massin 216 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Mats Vancraeynest 224 BEL Klimax
22 Samuel Duron 231 BEL Vertical Thinking
23 Jasper van Malderen 234 BEL Klimax
24 Lionel Bauduin 228 BEL
25 Thibo Bourgeois 207 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
26 Jim Zeimes 237 LUX Escal'Pades
27 Loic Debry 239 BEL
28 Dries de Pesseroey 225 BEL City Lizard
29 Thomas Salakenos 227 BEL Maniak Competition Team
30 Nathan Rousselle 221 BEL Escal'Pades
31 Sébastien Berthe 218 BEL
32 François Mertens 206 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
33 Lukas Geukens 208 BEL
34 Loïc Pirotte 209 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Aiko Herbos 217 BEL Klimax
2 Jasper Cocquyt 222 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Daan BOSTEELS 211 BEL
4 Ties Vancraeynest 215 BEL Klimax
5 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 210 BEL New Rock / EEA
6 Lukas Franckaert 223 BEL
7 Nicolas Collin 233 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
8 Loïc Timmermans 230 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Sven Lempereur 232 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Luca Ferrari 229 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11 Harry Engelborghs 236 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
12 Arno Luypaert 212 BEL Vertical Thinking
13 Igor Depoorter 240 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
14 Simon Lorenzi 220 BEL
15 Alexis Guérin 219 BEL
16 Mingus Pulles 226 BEL Monk Eindhoven
17 Stefan Markovsky 238 BUL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Robin Andries 203 BEL Team ACCM
19 Tim Ponsen 235 NED Team Mountain Network
20 Aurelien Massin 216 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Mats Vancraeynest 224 BEL Klimax
22 Samuel Duron 231 BEL Vertical Thinking
23 Jasper van Malderen 234 BEL Klimax
24 Lionel Bauduin 228 BEL
25 Thibo Bourgeois 207 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
26 Jim Zeimes 237 LUX Escal'Pades
27 Loic Debry 239 BEL
28 Dries de Pesseroey 225 BEL City Lizard
29 Thomas Salakenos 227 BEL Maniak Competition Team
30 Nathan Rousselle 221 BEL Escal'Pades
31 Sébastien Berthe 218 BEL
32 François Mertens 206 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
33 Lukas Geukens 208 BEL
34 Loïc Pirotte 209 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Aiko Herbos 217 BEL Klimax
2 Jasper Cocquyt 222 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Daan BOSTEELS 211 BEL
4 Ties Vancraeynest 215 BEL Klimax
5 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 210 BEL New Rock / EEA
6 Lukas Franckaert 223 BEL
7 Nicolas Collin 233 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
8 Loïc Timmermans 230 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Sven Lempereur 232 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Luca Ferrari 229 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11 Harry Engelborghs 236 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
12 Arno Luypaert 212 BEL Vertical Thinking
13 Igor Depoorter 240 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
14 Simon Lorenzi 220 BEL
15 Alexis Guérin 219 BEL
16 Mingus Pulles 226 BEL Monk Eindhoven
17 Stefan Markovsky 238 BUL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Robin Andries 203 BEL Team ACCM
19 Tim Ponsen 235 NED Team Mountain Network
20 Aurelien Massin 216 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Mats Vancraeynest 224 BEL Klimax
22 Samuel Duron 231 BEL Vertical Thinking
23 Jasper van Malderen 234 BEL Klimax
24 Lionel Bauduin 228 BEL
25 Thibo Bourgeois 207 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
26 Jim Zeimes 237 LUX Escal'Pades
27 Loic Debry 239 BEL
28 Dries de Pesseroey 225 BEL City Lizard
29 Thomas Salakenos 227 BEL Maniak Competition Team
30 Nathan Rousselle 221 BEL Escal'Pades
31 Sébastien Berthe 218 BEL
32 François Mertens 206 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
33 Lukas Geukens 208 BEL
34 Loïc Pirotte 209 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
15-02-2020 22:06
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Simon Lorenzi 220 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 4T5 5Z6 T1Z1 Z2 Z5 T2Z2 2T3 4Z10 100.0
2 Loïc Timmermans 230 BEL T5Z3 T5Z5 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T14 5Z12 T1Z1 Z3 T2Z2 2T3 3Z6 80.0 Stone Climbing Factory
3 Luca Ferrari 229 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 Z1 3T3 5Z6 T1Z1 Z2 Z2 1T1 3Z5 65.0 Stone Climbing Factory
4 Lukas Geukens 208 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T2Z2 4T9 5Z10 T1Z1 Z3 Z4 1T1 3Z8 55.0
5 Lionel Bauduin 228 BEL T1Z1 - T1Z1 T6Z6 T2Z1 4T10 4Z9 Z3 0T0 1Z3 51.0
6 Ties Vancraeynest 215 BEL T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T4Z4 Z1 3T6 5Z9 Z4 0T0 1Z4 47.0 Klimax
7 Nicolas Collin 233 BEL T1Z1 - T1Z1 Z1 T3Z2 3T5 4Z5 43.0 Stone Climbing Factory
8 Loic Debry 239 BEL T2Z2 - T2Z2 T4Z4 Z1 3T8 4Z9 40.0
9 Sven Lempereur 232 BEL T4Z1 - T4Z4 T6Z6 - 3T14 3Z11 37.0 Maniak Competition Team
10 Jasper van Malderen 234 BEL Z4 - T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 2T2 4Z8 34.0 Klimax
11 Lukas Franckaert 223 BEL T1Z1 - T2Z2 Z1 Z1 2T3 4Z5 31.0
12 Sébastien Berthe 218 BEL T3Z3 - T1Z1 Z6 Z1 2T4 4Z11 28.0
13 Thomas Salakenos 227 BEL Z2 - T1Z1 T7Z7 Z3 2T8 4Z13 26.0 Maniak Competition Team
14 Mats Vancraeynest 224 BEL T1Z1 - T1Z1 - Z5 2T2 3Z7 24.0 Klimax
15 Aiko Herbos 217 BEL T1Z1 - T2Z2 - Z2 2T3 3Z5 22.0 Klimax
16 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 210 BEL T2Z1 - T1Z1 - - 2T3 2Z2 20.0 New Rock / EEA
17 Jim Zeimes 237 LUX Z1 - T1Z1 Z4 Z1 1T1 4Z7 18.0 Escal'Pades
18 Robin Andries 203 BEL Z6 - T2Z2 Z7 Z4 1T2 4Z19 16.0 Team ACCM
19 Igor Depoorter 240 BEL Z2 - T1Z1 - Z4 1T1 3Z7 14.0 Klimclub Hungaria
20 Nathan Rousselle 221 BEL Z3 - T1Z1 - - 1T1 2Z4 12.0 Escal'Pades
21 Arno Luypaert 212 BEL Z2 - T2Z2 - - 1T2 2Z4 10.0 Vertical Thinking
22 Dries de Pesseroey 225 BEL Z10 - T2Z2 - - 1T2 2Z12 9.0 City Lizard
23 Stefan Markovsky 238 BUL Z4 - T3Z3 - - 1T3 2Z7 8.0 Klimclub Hungaria
24 Jasper Cocquyt 222 BEL Z7 - T6Z6 - - 1T6 2Z13 7.0 Blueberry Club
25 Harry Engelborghs 236 BEL T8Z7 - Z11 - - 1T8 2Z18 6.0 Stone Climbing Factory
26 Tim Ponsen 235 NED - - T2Z2 - - 1T2 1Z2 5.0 Team Mountain Network
27 Thibo Bourgeois 207 BEL - - T4Z4 - - 1T4 1Z4 4.0 Stone Climbing Factory
28 François Mertens 206 BEL Z3 - Z5 - Z2 0T0 3Z10 3.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
29 Samuel Duron 231 BEL Z5 - Z3 - Z6 0T0 3Z14 2.0 Vertical Thinking
30 Alexis Guérin 219 BEL - - - - Z2 0T0 1Z2 1.0
31 Aurelien Massin 216 BEL Z3 - - - - 0T0 1Z3 0.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
32 Daan BOSTEELS 211 BEL - - - - - 0T0 0Z0 0.0
32 Loïc Pirotte 209 BEL - - - - - 0T0 0Z0 0.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
32 Mingus Pulles 226 BEL - - - - - 0T0 0Z0 0.0 Monk Eindhoven

Junior Female

25-02-2020 12:11
# Naam Rugnummer Comp. Punten Team

Junior Male

15-02-2020 22:06
# Naam Rugnummer Comp. Punten Team
1 Luca Ferrari 229 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Lionel Bauduin 228 80.0
3 Mats Vancraeynest 224 65.0 Klimax
4 Aiko Herbos 217 55.0 Klimax
5 Gabriel Olivares Quintanilla 210 51.0 New Rock / EEA
6 Robin Andries 203 47.0 Team ACCM
7 Harry Engelborghs 236 43.0 Stone Climbing Factory
8 Samuel Duron 231 40.0 Vertical Thinking
9 Aurelien Massin 216 37.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
10 Daan BOSTEELS 211 34.0

Youth A Female

# Naam Rugnummer Comp. Punten Team

Youth A Male

# Naam Rugnummer Comp. Punten Team

Team Uitslag

# Team Totaal
1 Stone Climbing Factory 391.0
2 Klimax 238.0
3 Escal'Pades 148.0
4 Klimclub Hungaria 93.0
5 Maniak Competition Team 87.0
6 New Rock / EEA 71.0
7 Team Club Alpin Brabant 65.0
8 Team ACCM 63.0
9 Vertical Thinking 52.0
10 Top Rock - l’Elephant 37.0
11 City Lizard 9.0
12 Blueberry Club 7.0
13 Team Mountain Network 5.0
14 Entre Ciel et Terre 3.0
15 Monk Eindhoven 0.0