Belgian Boulder Championship - BB24, Sat, 27 Jan 2024 10:30:00 +0100, Blok, Hoboken

Discipline: Boulder
League:
Status: Processed
Description:
ADDRESS

Ijskelderstraat 12/1, 2660 Antwerpen

FORMAT

Qualification: On sight rotation system, 5 mins on/ 5mins off procedure (5 boulders)
Finals: On sight individual (4 boulders)

TIMING

08:30 Isolation and Registrations for Male opens
09:30 Isolation and Registration for Male closes
10:00 Qualifications Male (end by 14:00)

13:00 Isolation and Registrations for Female opens
14:00 Isolation and Registration for Female closes
14:30 Qualifications Female

 
17:00 Isolation Finals (Male + Female) closes


18:00 Finalists Presentation and Observation
18:15 Finals start (male and female)

20:20 approx - Results followed by Podiums

2024 Rules

NL: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1T8bn5K-6x4NfxhYvLvvRH0kXXi382_pp/view?usp=drive_link
FR: https://drive.google.com/file/d/1YU4ljmO2A2a71GUBlihaqutJiTGsDzxL/view?usp=drive_link

OFFICIALS


Jury President : Wim Verhoeven

Chief Route Setter: Nat Bell
Assistant RS: Jules Detrouineau
Route Setters: Jan de Smit
Intern: Boris Creuvels and Jeremy Frackiewicz









Number of competitors: 16

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Mathilde Therasse 114 BEL
Lucie Delcoigne 110 BEL Le Camp 4
Perrine Alardin 107 BEL Le Camp 4
Marthe Miljoen 106 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Chloé Caulier 104 BEL Le Camp 4
Lucie Watillon 102 BEL Le Camp 4
Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Lorraine Kervyn 109 BEL Le Camp 4
Nele Vermeeren 115 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Maya Dendoncker 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Leonie Lenz 103 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Margot Houget 108 FRA Le Camp 4 1
Lea Kerski 101 FRA Escal'Pades
Nina Zaffuto 113 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Charlotte Harf 116 LUX Escal'Pades
Tiemen Van Hove 111 BEL Blok team

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 16

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lea Kerski 101 Escal'Pades
2 Lucie Watillon 102 Le Camp 4
3 Leonie Lenz 103 BVKB - Klimax
4 Chloé Caulier 104 Le Camp 4
5 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
6 Marthe Miljoen 106 BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Alardin 107 Le Camp 4
8 Margot Houget 108 Le Camp 4
9 Lorraine Kervyn 109 Le Camp 4
10 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Le Camp 4
11 Tiemen Van Hove 111 Blok team
12 Maya Dendoncker 112 BVKB - Klimax
13 Nina Zaffuto 113 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Mathilde Therasse 114
15 Nele Vermeeren 115 BVKB - Klimax
16 Charlotte Harf 116 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lea Kerski 101 Escal'Pades
2 Lucie Watillon 102 Le Camp 4
3 Leonie Lenz 103 BVKB - Klimax
4 Chloé Caulier 104 Le Camp 4
5 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
6 Marthe Miljoen 106 BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Alardin 107 Le Camp 4
8 Margot Houget 108 Le Camp 4
9 Lorraine Kervyn 109 Le Camp 4
10 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Le Camp 4
11 Tiemen Van Hove 111 Blok team
12 Maya Dendoncker 112 BVKB - Klimax
13 Nina Zaffuto 113 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Mathilde Therasse 114
15 Nele Vermeeren 115 BVKB - Klimax
16 Charlotte Harf 116 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lea Kerski 101 Escal'Pades
2 Lucie Watillon 102 Le Camp 4
3 Leonie Lenz 103 BVKB - Klimax
4 Chloé Caulier 104 Le Camp 4
5 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
6 Marthe Miljoen 106 BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Alardin 107 Le Camp 4
8 Margot Houget 108 Le Camp 4
9 Lorraine Kervyn 109 Le Camp 4
10 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Le Camp 4
11 Tiemen Van Hove 111 Blok team
12 Maya Dendoncker 112 BVKB - Klimax
13 Nina Zaffuto 113 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Mathilde Therasse 114
15 Nele Vermeeren 115 BVKB - Klimax
16 Charlotte Harf 116 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lea Kerski 101 Escal'Pades
2 Lucie Watillon 102 Le Camp 4
3 Leonie Lenz 103 BVKB - Klimax
4 Chloé Caulier 104 Le Camp 4
5 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
6 Marthe Miljoen 106 BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Alardin 107 Le Camp 4
8 Margot Houget 108 Le Camp 4
9 Lorraine Kervyn 109 Le Camp 4
10 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Le Camp 4
11 Tiemen Van Hove 111 Blok team
12 Maya Dendoncker 112 BVKB - Klimax
13 Nina Zaffuto 113 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Mathilde Therasse 114
15 Nele Vermeeren 115 BVKB - Klimax
16 Charlotte Harf 116 Escal'Pades
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lea Kerski 101 Escal'Pades
2 Lucie Watillon 102 Le Camp 4
3 Leonie Lenz 103 BVKB - Klimax
4 Chloé Caulier 104 Le Camp 4
5 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
6 Marthe Miljoen 106 BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Alardin 107 Le Camp 4
8 Margot Houget 108 Le Camp 4
9 Lorraine Kervyn 109 Le Camp 4
10 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Le Camp 4
11 Tiemen Van Hove 111 Blok team
12 Maya Dendoncker 112 BVKB - Klimax
13 Nina Zaffuto 113 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Mathilde Therasse 114
15 Nele Vermeeren 115 BVKB - Klimax
16 Charlotte Harf 116 Escal'Pades
27-01-2024 17:18
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Chloé Caulier 104 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T6Z6 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T10 5Z10 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 4T7 4Z7 1000.0 Le Camp 4
2 Lucie Delcoigne 110 BEL T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 4T7 4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 Z6 3T5 4Z11 805.0 Le Camp 4
3 Lucie Watillon 102 BEL Z1 Z2 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 3T5 5Z8 T2Z2 T1Z1 T7Z7 Z3 3T10 4Z13 690.0 Le Camp 4
4 Lorraine Kervyn 109 BEL T3Z3 Z2 T4Z1 T3Z1 3T10 4Z7 T4Z2 Z3 1T4 2Z5 610.0 Le Camp 4
5 Nele Vermeeren 115 BEL Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 2T3 3Z4 T4Z4 Z1 1T4 2Z5 545.0 BVKB - Klimax
6 Matti Debelle 105 BEL Z5 Z3 T5Z5 T3Z2 2T8 4Z15 T2Z1 1T2 1Z1 495.0 BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Alardin 107 BEL Z4 Z1 T4Z1 Z1 1T4 4Z7 455.0 Le Camp 4
8 Maya Dendoncker 112 BEL Z4 Z1 T2Z2 1T2 3Z7 415.0 BVKB - Klimax
9 Marthe Miljoen 106 BEL Z1 T1Z1 1T1 2Z2 365.0 BVKB - Klimax
9 Leonie Lenz 103 BEL Z1 T1Z1 1T1 2Z2 365.0 BVKB - Klimax
11 Tiemen Van Hove 111 BEL T3Z2 1T3 1Z2 325.0 Blok team
12 Lea Kerski 101 FRA Z4 Z3 Z2 0T0 3Z9 300.0 Escal'Pades
13 Mathilde Therasse 114 BEL Z2 Z3 0T0 2Z5 280.0
14 Margot Houget 108 FRA Z3 Z6 0T0 2Z9 260.0 Le Camp 4
15 Nina Zaffuto 113 BEL Z3 Z7 0T0 2Z10 240.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Charlotte Harf 116 LUX Z5 0T0 1Z5 220.0 Escal'Pades

Number of competitors: 34

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Jasper Cocquyt 210 BEL Blueberry Club
Angello Stocco 209 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Jitse Remes 222 BEL The Island
Florian Delcoigne 218 BEL Le Camp 4
Noa Seeuws 226 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Florian Arnould 203 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Alexandre Noël 221 BEL Le Camp 4
Nicolas Collin 231 BEL Le Camp 4
Antonin Lüthi 215 BEL Le Camp 4
Mathijs van Gorp 216 BEL Blok team
Nathan Rousselle 225 BEL Le Camp 4
Simon Lorenzi 201 BEL Le Camp 4
Loïc Chapelle 228 BEL Le Camp 4
Nolan Delongueville 235 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Kasparas Siskauskas 217 LTU The Island
Vincent Poth 214 BEL Le Camp 4
Esteban Villers 211 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Hannes van Duysen 220 BEL Le Camp 4
Arno Luypaert 212 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Clément Momin 205 BEL Escal'Pades
Arthur Momin 208 BEL Escal'Pades
Marius Tychon 223 BEL Escal'Pades
Julien Ameye 237 BEL Blueberry Club
Thomas Verschuere 206 BEL Blueberry Club
Arthur Vandamme 224 BEL Blueberry Club
Kasper Tallon 227 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Siemen Delbroek 233 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Thomas Worm 236 NED Klimclub Hungaria
Tristan Noels 230 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Raphaël Vidi 219 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 202 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Colin Chapelle 229 BEL Le Camp 4
Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
Matthys Sevrain 238 BEL

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 34

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Simon Lorenzi 201 Le Camp 4
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 202 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Florian Arnould 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Jim Zeimes 204 Escal'Pades
5 Clément Momin 205 Escal'Pades
6 Thomas Verschuere 206 Blueberry Club
7 Arthur Momin 208 Escal'Pades
8 Angello Stocco 209 Maniak Competition Team
9 Jasper Cocquyt 210 Blueberry Club
10 Esteban Villers 211 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Arno Luypaert 212 Bleau Climbing Team
12 Vincent Poth 214 Le Camp 4
13 Antonin Lüthi 215 Le Camp 4
14 Mathijs van Gorp 216 Blok team
15 Kasparas Siskauskas 217 The Island
16 Florian Delcoigne 218 Le Camp 4
17 Raphaël Vidi 219 Klimclub Hungaria
18 Hannes van Duysen 220 Le Camp 4
19 Alexandre Noël 221 Le Camp 4
20 Jitse Remes 222 The Island
21 Marius Tychon 223 Escal'Pades
22 Arthur Vandamme 224 Blueberry Club
23 Nathan Rousselle 225 Le Camp 4
24 Noa Seeuws 226 Entre Ciel et Terre
25 Kasper Tallon 227 Klimclub Hungaria
26 Loïc Chapelle 228 Le Camp 4
27 Colin Chapelle 229 Le Camp 4
28 Tristan Noels 230 Klimclub Hungaria
29 Nicolas Collin 231 Le Camp 4
30 Siemen Delbroek 233 Klimclub Hungaria
31 Nolan Delongueville 235 Entre Ciel et Terre
32 Thomas Worm 236 Klimclub Hungaria
33 Julien Ameye 237 Blueberry Club
34 Matthys Sevrain 238
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Simon Lorenzi 201 Le Camp 4
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 202 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Florian Arnould 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Jim Zeimes 204 Escal'Pades
5 Clément Momin 205 Escal'Pades
6 Thomas Verschuere 206 Blueberry Club
7 Arthur Momin 208 Escal'Pades
8 Angello Stocco 209 Maniak Competition Team
9 Jasper Cocquyt 210 Blueberry Club
10 Esteban Villers 211 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Arno Luypaert 212 Bleau Climbing Team
12 Vincent Poth 214 Le Camp 4
13 Antonin Lüthi 215 Le Camp 4
14 Mathijs van Gorp 216 Blok team
15 Kasparas Siskauskas 217 The Island
16 Florian Delcoigne 218 Le Camp 4
17 Raphaël Vidi 219 Klimclub Hungaria
18 Hannes van Duysen 220 Le Camp 4
19 Alexandre Noël 221 Le Camp 4
20 Jitse Remes 222 The Island
21 Marius Tychon 223 Escal'Pades
22 Arthur Vandamme 224 Blueberry Club
23 Nathan Rousselle 225 Le Camp 4
24 Noa Seeuws 226 Entre Ciel et Terre
25 Kasper Tallon 227 Klimclub Hungaria
26 Loïc Chapelle 228 Le Camp 4
27 Colin Chapelle 229 Le Camp 4
28 Tristan Noels 230 Klimclub Hungaria
29 Nicolas Collin 231 Le Camp 4
30 Siemen Delbroek 233 Klimclub Hungaria
31 Nolan Delongueville 235 Entre Ciel et Terre
32 Thomas Worm 236 Klimclub Hungaria
33 Julien Ameye 237 Blueberry Club
34 Matthys Sevrain 238
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Simon Lorenzi 201 Le Camp 4
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 202 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Florian Arnould 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Jim Zeimes 204 Escal'Pades
5 Clément Momin 205 Escal'Pades
6 Thomas Verschuere 206 Blueberry Club
7 Arthur Momin 208 Escal'Pades
8 Angello Stocco 209 Maniak Competition Team
9 Jasper Cocquyt 210 Blueberry Club
10 Esteban Villers 211 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Arno Luypaert 212 Bleau Climbing Team
12 Vincent Poth 214 Le Camp 4
13 Antonin Lüthi 215 Le Camp 4
14 Mathijs van Gorp 216 Blok team
15 Kasparas Siskauskas 217 The Island
16 Florian Delcoigne 218 Le Camp 4
17 Raphaël Vidi 219 Klimclub Hungaria
18 Hannes van Duysen 220 Le Camp 4
19 Alexandre Noël 221 Le Camp 4
20 Jitse Remes 222 The Island
21 Marius Tychon 223 Escal'Pades
22 Arthur Vandamme 224 Blueberry Club
23 Nathan Rousselle 225 Le Camp 4
24 Noa Seeuws 226 Entre Ciel et Terre
25 Kasper Tallon 227 Klimclub Hungaria
26 Loïc Chapelle 228 Le Camp 4
27 Colin Chapelle 229 Le Camp 4
28 Tristan Noels 230 Klimclub Hungaria
29 Nicolas Collin 231 Le Camp 4
30 Siemen Delbroek 233 Klimclub Hungaria
31 Nolan Delongueville 235 Entre Ciel et Terre
32 Thomas Worm 236 Klimclub Hungaria
33 Julien Ameye 237 Blueberry Club
34 Matthys Sevrain 238
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Simon Lorenzi 201 Le Camp 4
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 202 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Florian Arnould 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Jim Zeimes 204 Escal'Pades
5 Clément Momin 205 Escal'Pades
6 Thomas Verschuere 206 Blueberry Club
7 Arthur Momin 208 Escal'Pades
8 Angello Stocco 209 Maniak Competition Team
9 Jasper Cocquyt 210 Blueberry Club
10 Esteban Villers 211 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Arno Luypaert 212 Bleau Climbing Team
12 Vincent Poth 214 Le Camp 4
13 Antonin Lüthi 215 Le Camp 4
14 Mathijs van Gorp 216 Blok team
15 Kasparas Siskauskas 217 The Island
16 Florian Delcoigne 218 Le Camp 4
17 Raphaël Vidi 219 Klimclub Hungaria
18 Hannes van Duysen 220 Le Camp 4
19 Alexandre Noël 221 Le Camp 4
20 Jitse Remes 222 The Island
21 Marius Tychon 223 Escal'Pades
22 Arthur Vandamme 224 Blueberry Club
23 Nathan Rousselle 225 Le Camp 4
24 Noa Seeuws 226 Entre Ciel et Terre
25 Kasper Tallon 227 Klimclub Hungaria
26 Loïc Chapelle 228 Le Camp 4
27 Colin Chapelle 229 Le Camp 4
28 Tristan Noels 230 Klimclub Hungaria
29 Nicolas Collin 231 Le Camp 4
30 Siemen Delbroek 233 Klimclub Hungaria
31 Nolan Delongueville 235 Entre Ciel et Terre
32 Thomas Worm 236 Klimclub Hungaria
33 Julien Ameye 237 Blueberry Club
34 Matthys Sevrain 238
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Simon Lorenzi 201 Le Camp 4
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 202 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Florian Arnould 203 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Jim Zeimes 204 Escal'Pades
5 Clément Momin 205 Escal'Pades
6 Thomas Verschuere 206 Blueberry Club
7 Arthur Momin 208 Escal'Pades
8 Angello Stocco 209 Maniak Competition Team
9 Jasper Cocquyt 210 Blueberry Club
10 Esteban Villers 211 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Arno Luypaert 212 Bleau Climbing Team
12 Vincent Poth 214 Le Camp 4
13 Antonin Lüthi 215 Le Camp 4
14 Mathijs van Gorp 216 Blok team
15 Kasparas Siskauskas 217 The Island
16 Florian Delcoigne 218 Le Camp 4
17 Raphaël Vidi 219 Klimclub Hungaria
18 Hannes van Duysen 220 Le Camp 4
19 Alexandre Noël 221 Le Camp 4
20 Jitse Remes 222 The Island
21 Marius Tychon 223 Escal'Pades
22 Arthur Vandamme 224 Blueberry Club
23 Nathan Rousselle 225 Le Camp 4
24 Noa Seeuws 226 Entre Ciel et Terre
25 Kasper Tallon 227 Klimclub Hungaria
26 Loïc Chapelle 228 Le Camp 4
27 Colin Chapelle 229 Le Camp 4
28 Tristan Noels 230 Klimclub Hungaria
29 Nicolas Collin 231 Le Camp 4
30 Siemen Delbroek 233 Klimclub Hungaria
31 Nolan Delongueville 235 Entre Ciel et Terre
32 Thomas Worm 236 Klimclub Hungaria
33 Julien Ameye 237 Blueberry Club
34 Matthys Sevrain 238
27-01-2024 20:53
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Hannes van Duysen 220 BEL T4Z3 Z2 T2Z2 T6Z6 T5Z3 4T17 5Z16 Z6 Z1 T2Z2 T4Z4 2T6 4Z13 1000.0 Le Camp 4
2 Alexandre Noël 221 BEL Z5 Z1 T2Z2 T3Z2 T9Z7 3T14 5Z17 T7Z5 Z1 Z1 T2Z2 2T9 4Z9 805.0 Le Camp 4
3 Nicolas Collin 231 BEL T3Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T4Z4 T3Z2 4T12 5Z10 Z2 T2Z1 1T2 2Z3 690.0 Le Camp 4
4 Jasper Cocquyt 210 BEL Z3 Z3 T16Z16 T11Z11 Z6 2T27 5Z39 T3Z1 Z1 1T3 2Z2 610.0 Blueberry Club
5 Simon Lorenzi 201 BEL T2Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 T3Z1 4T9 5Z7 Z1 Z3 0T0 2Z4 545.0 Le Camp 4
6 Mathijs van Gorp 216 BEL Z1 Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T6Z4 2T7 5Z10 Z3 Z2 0T0 2Z5 495.0 Blok team
7 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Z3 Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 2T4 4Z8 455.0 Escal'Pades
8 Jitse Remes 222 BEL Z1 T5Z5 T2Z2 Z4 2T7 4Z12 415.0 The Island
9 Antonin Lüthi 215 BEL T7Z7 T3Z1 2T10 2Z8 380.0 Le Camp 4
10 Vincent Poth 214 BEL Z4 Z5 T3Z3 Z3 Z2 1T3 5Z17 350.0 Le Camp 4
11 Florian Delcoigne 218 BEL Z5 T5Z5 Z16 Z8 1T5 4Z34 325.0 Le Camp 4
12 Nolan Delongueville 235 BEL Z6 T11Z5 Z13 Z7 1T11 4Z31 300.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
13 Arno Luypaert 212 BEL Z4 T6Z1 1T6 2Z5 280.0 Bleau Climbing Team
14 Arthur Momin 208 BEL T4Z4 1T4 1Z4 260.0 Escal'Pades
15 Julien Ameye 237 BEL Z2 Z2 Z8 Z4 0T0 4Z16 240.0 Blueberry Club
16 Kasparas Siskauskas 217 LTU Z3 Z14 Z1 0T0 3Z18 220.0 The Island
17 Marius Tychon 223 BEL Z5 Z4 0T0 2Z9 205.0 Escal'Pades
18 Loïc Chapelle 228 BEL Z6 Z4 0T0 2Z10 185.0 Le Camp 4
19 Noa Seeuws 226 BEL Z3 Z8 0T0 2Z11 170.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
20 Kasper Tallon 227 BEL Z9 Z4 0T0 2Z13 155.0 Klimclub Hungaria
21 Tristan Noels 230 BEL Z3 0T0 1Z3 145.0 Klimclub Hungaria
22 Thomas Worm 236 NED Z5 0T0 1Z5 130.0 Klimclub Hungaria
23 Esteban Villers 211 BEL Z14 0T0 1Z14 113.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
23 Clément Momin 205 BEL Z14 0T0 1Z14 113.0 Escal'Pades
25 Florian Arnould 203 BEL Z16 0T0 1Z16 95.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Angello Stocco 209 BEL 0T0 0Z0 52.0 Maniak Competition Team
26 Nathan Rousselle 225 BEL 0T0 0Z0 52.0 Le Camp 4
26 Thomas Verschuere 206 BEL 0T0 0Z0 52.0 Blueberry Club
26 Arthur Vandamme 224 BEL 0T0 0Z0 52.0 Blueberry Club
26 Siemen Delbroek 233 BEL 0T0 0Z0 52.0 Klimclub Hungaria
26 Raphaël Vidi 219 SUI 0T0 0Z0 52.0 Klimclub Hungaria
26 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 202 BEL 0T0 0Z0 52.0 Klimclub Hungaria
26 Colin Chapelle 229 BEL 0T0 0Z0 52.0 Le Camp 4
26 Matthys Sevrain 238 BEL 0T0 0Z0 52.0

Team Results

# Team Total
1 Le Camp 4 4990.0
2 BVKB - Klimax 1455.0
3 Escal'Pades 1440.0
4 Blueberry Club 902.0
5 Blok team 820.0
6 The Island 635.0
7 Entre Ciel et Terre 583.0
8 Klimclub Hungaria 430.0
9 Bleau Climbing Team 280.0
10 Top Rock - l’Elephant 240.0
11 Maniak Competition Team 52.0