Belgian Boulder Youth Cup - Categories B&C , 30-10-2021 00:00, CAB Training wall, Braine L'Alleud

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Afgelopen
Omschrijving:

Location:

CAB training center
Chaussée de Tubize 485
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Access plan sent to all trainers (please respect the parking areas)


a)     The CAB training center is NOT a commercial climbing gym. Apart from toilets, there are no other facilities. No bar (no food, no drink), no internet, no change room, no tables nor chairs.

Only a very limited warm up area.

b)   DUE TO THE RESTRICTED SPACE and COVID situation :

  1. No public/spectators are allowed.
  2. Maximum 2 coaches/trainers/team manager per club/team are allowed. Registration mandatory via WAS
  3. For insurance purpose, ALL competitors/coaches/trainers/team managers must be a member of their national federation (KBF, CAB or another national federation). Membership will be checked at the registration table before entering the center.

FORMAT :

B categories
Qualifications: Flash on 8 boulders, 5 attempts maximum per boulder
Final (10 athletes): On-sight on 4 boulders (rotation format, 5 minutes)


C categories

Flash on 16 boulders, 3 attempts maximum per boulder
NO FINALS (as per general rules)

TIMING:

9:15am Gym Opens - Registrations for the B's (and the C's) - Warm up

10:15am - End of Registrations (xtra registrations for the C's at 1pm)

10:45am: B quals

12:50: end B quals

1:00pm to 1:30pm: Xtra registrations for the C's
1:50pm: C comp
4:20pm: end C comp
approx. 4:45pm: podium C


5:50pm: presentation finalists
6:00pm: finals B
7:30pm: podium B
8:00pm: end

Questions:
jean@clubalpin.be






Youth B Female

Aantal deelnemers: 16

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Perrine Alardin 111 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Leonie Lenz 107 GER BVKB - Klimax
Anon8261 - - -
Scholaers Alice 116 BEL Escal'Pades
Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL Kajoe
Lea Kerski 106 FRA Escal'Pades
Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Julie Bonneu 109 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Lucie Remion 114 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
Perrine Renette 113 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Lucy De Four 101 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 16

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Renette 113 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Lucie Remion 114 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
3 Lea Kerski 106 FRA Escal'Pades
4 Leonie Lenz 107 GER BVKB - Klimax
5 Lucy De Four 101 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Anon8261 - - -
7 Perrine Alardin 111 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL Kajoe
11 Scholaers Alice 116 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
15 Julie Bonneu 109 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Renette 113 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Lucie Remion 114 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
3 Lea Kerski 106 FRA Escal'Pades
4 Leonie Lenz 107 GER BVKB - Klimax
5 Lucy De Four 101 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Anon8261 - - -
7 Perrine Alardin 111 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL Kajoe
11 Scholaers Alice 116 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
15 Julie Bonneu 109 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Renette 113 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Lucie Remion 114 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
3 Lea Kerski 106 FRA Escal'Pades
4 Leonie Lenz 107 GER BVKB - Klimax
5 Lucy De Four 101 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Anon8261 - - -
7 Perrine Alardin 111 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL Kajoe
11 Scholaers Alice 116 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
15 Julie Bonneu 109 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Renette 113 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Lucie Remion 114 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
3 Lea Kerski 106 FRA Escal'Pades
4 Leonie Lenz 107 GER BVKB - Klimax
5 Lucy De Four 101 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Anon8261 - - -
7 Perrine Alardin 111 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL Kajoe
11 Scholaers Alice 116 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
15 Julie Bonneu 109 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Renette 113 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Lucie Remion 114 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
3 Lea Kerski 106 FRA Escal'Pades
4 Leonie Lenz 107 GER BVKB - Klimax
5 Lucy De Four 101 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Anon8261 - - -
7 Perrine Alardin 111 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL Kajoe
11 Scholaers Alice 116 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
15 Julie Bonneu 109 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Renette 113 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Lucie Remion 114 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
3 Lea Kerski 106 FRA Escal'Pades
4 Leonie Lenz 107 GER BVKB - Klimax
5 Lucy De Four 101 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Anon8261 - - -
7 Perrine Alardin 111 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL Kajoe
11 Scholaers Alice 116 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
15 Julie Bonneu 109 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Renette 113 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Lucie Remion 114 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
3 Lea Kerski 106 FRA Escal'Pades
4 Leonie Lenz 107 GER BVKB - Klimax
5 Lucy De Four 101 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Anon8261 - - -
7 Perrine Alardin 111 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL Kajoe
11 Scholaers Alice 116 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
15 Julie Bonneu 109 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Renette 113 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Lucie Remion 114 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
3 Lea Kerski 106 FRA Escal'Pades
4 Leonie Lenz 107 GER BVKB - Klimax
5 Lucy De Four 101 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Anon8261 - - -
7 Perrine Alardin 111 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
10 Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL Kajoe
11 Scholaers Alice 116 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Matti Debelle 105 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
15 Julie Bonneu 109 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
30-10-2021 20:04
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Nele Vermeeren 112 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T5 6Z7 T5Z5 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z2 3T8 4Z9 100.0 BVKB - Klimax
2 Julie Verbeelen 110 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 6T7 6Z6 T6Z6 Z1 T4Z4 Z2 2T10 4Z13 80.0 Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
3 Lea Kerski 106 FRA T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 6T6 6Z6 Z7 T1Z1 Z3 1T1 3Z11 65.0 Escal'Pades
4 Matti Debelle 105 BEL T2Z2 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T8 5Z7 Z4 T1Z1 1T1 2Z5 55.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 107 GER T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 Z3 T5Z1 T3Z1 5T13 6Z9 T2Z1 Z5 1T2 2Z6 51.0 BVKB - Klimax
6 Marthe Miljoen 104 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T1Z1 T2Z1 5T7 6Z10 Z4 T6Z5 1T6 2Z9 47.0 BVKB - Klimax
7 Perrine Renette 113 BEL T2Z2 T2Z2 T3Z1 Z3 Z1 T2Z1 4T9 6Z10 T1Z1 1T1 1Z1 43.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Océane Allard 108 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 Z1 T1Z1 4T6 5Z5 Z3 Z1 0T0 2Z4 40.0 Maniak Competition Team
9 Perrine Alardin 111 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 T5Z1 Z3 Z4 T4Z1 4T12 6Z12 Z5 Z1 0T0 2Z6 37.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Scholaers Alice 116 BEL T4Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T4Z3 T2Z1 5T13 5Z7 Z1 0T0 1Z1 34.0 Escal'Pades
11 Emilie Vandendaelen 115 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 Z2 T3Z1 4T9 5Z7 31.0 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Arwen Nuyts 103 BEL T4Z4 T3Z3 T4Z1 Z1 Z3 3T11 5Z12 28.0 Kajoe
13 Anon8261 - - T3Z3 Z2 Z2 Z2 Z2 1T3 5Z11 26.0 -
14 Lucie Remion 114 BEL T4Z2 Z1 Z5 1T4 3Z8 24.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
15 Julie Bonneu 109 BEL T3Z2 Z1 1T3 2Z3 22.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Lucy De Four 101 BEL Z3 Z1 0T0 2Z4 20.0 Entre Ciel et Terre

Aantal deelnemers: 19

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Manu Rogiers 202 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Blueberry Club
Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL Blueberry Club
Alexandre Noël 208 BEL Escal'Pades
Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL Kajoe
Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Crux Climbing Team
Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Tristan Noels 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Kasper Tallon 209 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Thomas Worm 213 NED Klimclub Hungaria
Rune Jordens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL
Korneel Vrij 214 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Pablo Jacques 219 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Mathéo Oger 215 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX Escal'Pades
Célian Lescaut 218 BEL Escal'Pades
Elias de Roover 204 BEL Kajoe

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 19

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Thomas Worm 213 NED Klimclub Hungaria
2 Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Kasper Tallon 209 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Rune Jordens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathéo Oger 215 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
8 Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL Kajoe
9 Tristan Noels 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
10 Pablo Jacques 219 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Alexandre Noël 208 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Crux Climbing Team
13 Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL Blueberry Club
14 Célian Lescaut 218 BEL Escal'Pades
15 Manu Rogiers 202 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
16 Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL
17 Elias de Roover 204 BEL Kajoe
18 Korneel Vrij 214 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
19 Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX Escal'Pades
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Thomas Worm 213 NED Klimclub Hungaria
2 Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Kasper Tallon 209 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Rune Jordens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathéo Oger 215 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
8 Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL Kajoe
9 Tristan Noels 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
10 Pablo Jacques 219 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Alexandre Noël 208 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Crux Climbing Team
13 Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL Blueberry Club
14 Célian Lescaut 218 BEL Escal'Pades
15 Manu Rogiers 202 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
16 Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL
17 Elias de Roover 204 BEL Kajoe
18 Korneel Vrij 214 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
19 Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX Escal'Pades
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Thomas Worm 213 NED Klimclub Hungaria
2 Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Kasper Tallon 209 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Rune Jordens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathéo Oger 215 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
8 Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL Kajoe
9 Tristan Noels 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
10 Pablo Jacques 219 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Alexandre Noël 208 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Crux Climbing Team
13 Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL Blueberry Club
14 Célian Lescaut 218 BEL Escal'Pades
15 Manu Rogiers 202 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
16 Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL
17 Elias de Roover 204 BEL Kajoe
18 Korneel Vrij 214 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
19 Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX Escal'Pades
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Thomas Worm 213 NED Klimclub Hungaria
2 Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Kasper Tallon 209 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Rune Jordens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathéo Oger 215 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
8 Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL Kajoe
9 Tristan Noels 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
10 Pablo Jacques 219 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Alexandre Noël 208 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Crux Climbing Team
13 Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL Blueberry Club
14 Célian Lescaut 218 BEL Escal'Pades
15 Manu Rogiers 202 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
16 Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL
17 Elias de Roover 204 BEL Kajoe
18 Korneel Vrij 214 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
19 Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX Escal'Pades
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Thomas Worm 213 NED Klimclub Hungaria
2 Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Kasper Tallon 209 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Rune Jordens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathéo Oger 215 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
8 Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL Kajoe
9 Tristan Noels 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
10 Pablo Jacques 219 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Alexandre Noël 208 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Crux Climbing Team
13 Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL Blueberry Club
14 Célian Lescaut 218 BEL Escal'Pades
15 Manu Rogiers 202 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
16 Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL
17 Elias de Roover 204 BEL Kajoe
18 Korneel Vrij 214 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
19 Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX Escal'Pades
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Thomas Worm 213 NED Klimclub Hungaria
2 Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Kasper Tallon 209 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Rune Jordens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathéo Oger 215 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
8 Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL Kajoe
9 Tristan Noels 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
10 Pablo Jacques 219 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Alexandre Noël 208 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Crux Climbing Team
13 Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL Blueberry Club
14 Célian Lescaut 218 BEL Escal'Pades
15 Manu Rogiers 202 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
16 Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL
17 Elias de Roover 204 BEL Kajoe
18 Korneel Vrij 214 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
19 Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX Escal'Pades
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Thomas Worm 213 NED Klimclub Hungaria
2 Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Kasper Tallon 209 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Rune Jordens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathéo Oger 215 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
8 Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL Kajoe
9 Tristan Noels 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
10 Pablo Jacques 219 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Alexandre Noël 208 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Crux Climbing Team
13 Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL Blueberry Club
14 Célian Lescaut 218 BEL Escal'Pades
15 Manu Rogiers 202 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
16 Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL
17 Elias de Roover 204 BEL Kajoe
18 Korneel Vrij 214 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
19 Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX Escal'Pades
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Thomas Worm 213 NED Klimclub Hungaria
2 Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Kasper Tallon 209 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
5 Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
6 Rune Jordens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Mathéo Oger 215 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
8 Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL Kajoe
9 Tristan Noels 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
10 Pablo Jacques 219 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Alexandre Noël 208 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Crux Climbing Team
13 Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL Blueberry Club
14 Célian Lescaut 218 BEL Escal'Pades
15 Manu Rogiers 202 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
16 Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL
17 Elias de Roover 204 BEL Kajoe
18 Korneel Vrij 214 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
19 Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX Escal'Pades
30-10-2021 20:04
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Alexandre Noël 208 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 7T8 7Z7 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 2T2 3Z3 100.0 Escal'Pades
2 Antonin Lüthi 216 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 3T4 4Z5 Z2 T4Z1 Z3 Z3 1T4 4Z9 80.0 Stone Climbing Factory
3 Tybalt Prinz 211 LUX T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T4Z2 5T10 6Z8 T5Z4 Z1 Z5 1T5 3Z10 65.0 Escal'Pades
4 Aloïs Donéa 212 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T3Z3 Z3 5T12 6Z15 Z1 T3Z3 1T3 2Z4 55.0
5 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL T1Z1 T5Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 Z3 4T11 5Z7 T7Z7 Z7 1T7 2Z14 51.0 Crux Climbing Team
6 Célian Lescaut 218 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 3T4 3Z3 Z1 Z1 0T0 2Z2 47.0 Escal'Pades
7 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL T2Z2 T2Z1 T2Z1 Z3 3T6 4Z7 Z2 Z7 0T0 2Z9 43.0 Maniak Competition Team
8 Kasper Tallon 209 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 Z5 4T7 5Z10 Z1 0T0 1Z1 40.0 Klimclub Hungaria
9 Manu Rogiers 202 BEL T2Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 3T5 4Z5 0T0 0Z0 37.0 Bleau Climbing Team
10 Mathéo Oger 215 BEL T4Z1 T4Z1 Z1 T5Z3 3T13 4Z6 0T0 0Z0 34.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Korneel Vrij 214 BEL T2Z1 T3Z2 T2Z1 3T7 3Z4 31.0 Bleau Climbing Team
12 Rune Jordens 203 BEL T3Z2 T5Z1 Z1 2T8 3Z4 28.0 Klimclub Hungaria
13 Thomas Worm 213 NED T1Z1 Z1 Z3 1T1 3Z5 26.0 Klimclub Hungaria
14 Arthur Moerman 210 BEL Z1 Z2 T2Z2 1T2 3Z5 24.0 Blueberry Club
15 Pablo Jacques 219 BEL T4Z1 Z1 Z1 1T4 3Z3 22.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
16 Robbe Bogaerts 206 BEL T3Z2 1T3 1Z2 20.0 Kajoe
17 Tristan Noels 201 BEL Z1 Z1 Z1 0T0 3Z3 18.0 Klimclub Hungaria
18 Elias de Roover 204 BEL Z1 Z2 0T0 2Z3 16.0 Kajoe
19 Thomas Verschuere 205 BEL 0T0 0Z0 14.0 Blueberry Club

Youth C Female : De wedstrijdresultaten zijn niet openbaar.

Youth C Male : De wedstrijdresultaten zijn niet openbaar.