Belgian Lead Youth Championships , 26-03-2022 09:00, ECT - Louvain-la-neuve

Discipline: Lead
Compétition:
Status: Resultats disponibles
Description:

The Belgian Lead Youth Championships 2022 consists of 2 rounds according to current national regulations and IFSC 2021.
The championship is organized for following categories:
- Junior
-Youth A
- Youth B
- Youth C

PROVISIONAL TIMING

08:00 - 09:00  registrations
09:15 briefing
10:00 Start Q1

13:00 Start route 2
18:00 finals

Nombre de Participants: 4

Nom Dossard Équipe
Maelle Desmare 105 Entre Ciel et Terre
Ysaline Daele 103
Siri de Leus 102
Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 4

# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Maelle Desmare 105 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Ysaline Daele 103
3 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
4 Siri de Leus 102
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
2 Siri de Leus 102
3 Maelle Desmare 105 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Ysaline Daele 103
26-03-2022 19:22
# Nom Dossard 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Lucie Watillon 101 Top Top Top 100.0 Escal'Pades
2 Siri de Leus 102 40+ 37+ 21 80.0
3 Ysaline Daele 103 35+ 28+ 11 65.0
4 Maelle Desmare 105 25 20+ 55.0 Entre Ciel et Terre

Nombre de Participants: 10

Nom Dossard Équipe
Gladys de Vocht 309 Stone Climbing Factory
Julie Verbeelen 301
Océane Allard 311 Maniak Competition Team
Alice Scholaers 304 Escal'Pades
Perrine Renette 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
Lorraine Kervyn 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
Jeanne Kreusch 310 Maniak Competition Team
Margot Marchand 302 ESKIlibre
Julie Bonneu 306 CAB Liège /Gecko
Clara Vogels 303 CAB Liège /Gecko

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 10

# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Margot Marchand 302 ESKIlibre
2 Jeanne Kreusch 310 Maniak Competition Team
3 Gladys de Vocht 309 Stone Climbing Factory
4 Alice Scholaers 304 Escal'Pades
5 Perrine Renette 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Clara Vogels 303 CAB Liège /Gecko
7 Julie Bonneu 306 CAB Liège /Gecko
8 Océane Allard 311 Maniak Competition Team
9 Lorraine Kervyn 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Julie Verbeelen 301
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Clara Vogels 303 CAB Liège /Gecko
2 Julie Bonneu 306 CAB Liège /Gecko
3 Océane Allard 311 Maniak Competition Team
4 Lorraine Kervyn 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Julie Verbeelen 301
6 Margot Marchand 302 ESKIlibre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 310 Maniak Competition Team
8 Gladys de Vocht 309 Stone Climbing Factory
9 Alice Scholaers 304 Escal'Pades
10 Perrine Renette 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
26-03-2022 19:22
# Nom Dossard 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Lorraine Kervyn 305 Top Top 39 100.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Julie Verbeelen 301 37+ 36+ 35 80.0
3 Jeanne Kreusch 310 35+ 36 21+ 65.0 Maniak Competition Team
4 Océane Allard 311 33 29 13+ 55.0 Maniak Competition Team
5 Gladys de Vocht 309 37 36+ 13 51.0 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Perrine Renette 307 33+ 28+ 12 47.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Margot Marchand 302 28 25+ 43.0 ESKIlibre
8 Clara Vogels 303 24 23+ 40.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
9 Alice Scholaers 304 24 20 37.0 Escal'Pades
10 Julie Bonneu 306 21+ 20+ 34.0 CAB Liège /Gecko

Nombre de Participants: 17

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Anon9611 - - -
Maya Dendoncker 510 BEL Blueberry Club
Matti Debelle 506 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Nele Vermeeren 503 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Bibi Hamers 517 NED
Anon9732 - - -
Marthe Miljoen 502 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Leonie Lenz 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Flo Bresseleers 515 BEL Alpamayo klim club vzw
Perrine Alardin 513 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Anon458 - - -
Eléonore Houben 508 BEL Escal'Pades
Anon620 - - -
Anon639 - - -
Lucie Verset 505 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Juna Fee de Vries 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Emilie Vandendaelen 504 BEL Stone Climbing Factory

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 17

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anon458 - - -
2 Bibi Hamers 517 NED
3 Flo Bresseleers 515 BEL Alpamayo klim club vzw
4 Anon9732 - - -
5 Nele Vermeeren 503 BEL BVKB - Klimax
6 Matti Debelle 506 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Anon639 - - -
8 Anon620 - - -
9 Leonie Lenz 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Emilie Vandendaelen 504 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11 Eléonore Houben 508 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Lucie Verset 505 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
13 Anon9611 - - -
14 Marthe Miljoen 502 BEL BVKB - Klimax
15 Maya Dendoncker 510 BEL Blueberry Club
16 Juna Fee de Vries 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
17 Perrine Alardin 513 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Leonie Lenz 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
2 Emilie Vandendaelen 504 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Eléonore Houben 508 BEL Escal'Pades
4 Lucie Verset 505 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Anon9611 - - -
6 Marthe Miljoen 502 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Maya Dendoncker 510 BEL Blueberry Club
8 Juna Fee de Vries 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Perrine Alardin 513 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Anon458 - - -
11 Bibi Hamers 517 NED
12 Flo Bresseleers 515 BEL Alpamayo klim club vzw
13 Anon9732 - - -
14 Nele Vermeeren 503 BEL BVKB - Klimax
15 Matti Debelle 506 BEL BVKB - Klimax
16 Anon639 - - -
17 Anon620 - - -
26-03-2022 19:22
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Bibi Hamers 517 NED Top 48+ Top 100.0
2 Nele Vermeeren 503 BEL Top 47+ 38+ 80.0 BVKB - Klimax
3 Marthe Miljoen 502 BEL Top 42 38+ 65.0 BVKB - Klimax
4 Matti Debelle 506 BEL Top 40+ 33+ 55.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Perrine Alardin 513 BEL Top 36+ 33+ 51.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Anon458 - - Top 42 32 47.0 -
7 Anon9611 - - Top 40 29+ 43.0 -
8 Maya Dendoncker 510 BEL Top 36+ 29 40.0 Blueberry Club
9 Lucie Verset 505 BEL Top 39+ 28 37.0 Stone Climbing Factory
10 Leonie Lenz 514 BEL Top 35+ 34.0 BVKB - Klimax
11 Anon9732 - - 50+ 36+ 31.0 -
12 Emilie Vandendaelen 504 BEL 50+ 36 28.0 Stone Climbing Factory
13 Eléonore Houben 508 BEL 46+ 24+ 26.0 Escal'Pades
14 Flo Bresseleers 515 BEL 32 24+ 24.0 Alpamayo klim club vzw
15 Juna Fee de Vries 507 BEL 34+ 18+ 22.0 BVKB - Klimax
16 Anon639 - - 33+ 18+ 20.0 -
17 Anon620 - - 20 14 18.0 -

Nombre de Participants: 16

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Anon9633 - - -
Jolien Van Laken 710 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Laura Van de Walle 713 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Anon9812 - - -
Yunghsin Li 716 TPE BVKB - Klimax
Maurane De Waele 718 BEL Blueberry Club
Anaïs Ghislain 714 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Lola Slavazza 709 LUX Escal'Pades
Mirthe Nuijens 712 BEL Olympia
Antoinette Loix 705 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Sarah Bizoux 702 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Anon438 - - -
Anon621 - - -
Anon628 - - -
Janelle Bonneu 717 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Lisi Groenwals 701 BEL BVKB - Klimax

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 16

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Yunghsin Li 716 TPE BVKB - Klimax
2 Anon9633 - - -
3 Anaïs Ghislain 714 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Jolien Van Laken 710 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Laura Van de Walle 713 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
6 Anon628 - - -
7 Antoinette Loix 705 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Anon9812 - - -
9 Sarah Bizoux 702 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Maurane De Waele 718 BEL Blueberry Club
11 Mirthe Nuijens 712 BEL Olympia
12 Lisi Groenwals 701 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Anon621 - - -
14 Lola Slavazza 709 LUX Escal'Pades
15 Anon438 - - -
16 Janelle Bonneu 717 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Sarah Bizoux 702 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Maurane De Waele 718 BEL Blueberry Club
3 Mirthe Nuijens 712 BEL Olympia
4 Lisi Groenwals 701 BEL BVKB - Klimax
5 Anon621 - - -
6 Lola Slavazza 709 LUX Escal'Pades
7 Anon438 - - -
8 Janelle Bonneu 717 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
9 Yunghsin Li 716 TPE BVKB - Klimax
10 Anon9633 - - -
11 Anaïs Ghislain 714 BEL Maniak Competition Team
12 Jolien Van Laken 710 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Laura Van de Walle 713 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
14 Anon628 - - -
15 Antoinette Loix 705 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Anon9812 - - -
26-03-2022 19:22
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Antoinette Loix 705 BEL Top 40+ 37 100.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Lola Slavazza 709 LUX 29 34+ 36 80.0 Escal'Pades
3 Anaïs Ghislain 714 BEL Top Top 35+ 65.0 Maniak Competition Team
4 Yunghsin Li 716 TPE Top 40+ 35+ 55.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Janelle Bonneu 717 BEL 40+ 40 31+ 51.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Jolien Van Laken 710 BEL 41+ 34+ 30+ 47.0 BVKB - Klimax
7 Maurane De Waele 718 BEL 40+ 33+ 30 43.0 Blueberry Club
8 Anon9812 - - 41+ 34 17+ 40.0 -
9 Anon438 - - 40 33+ 37.0 -
10 Mirthe Nuijens 712 BEL 35+ 30+ 34.0 Olympia
11 Sarah Bizoux 702 BEL 32 27+ 31.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Anon9633 - - 27 33 28.0 -
13 Lisi Groenwals 701 BEL 16+ 21+ 26.0 BVKB - Klimax
14 Laura Van de Walle 713 BEL 27 14 24.0 Bleau Climbing Team
15 Anon621 - - 14 25 22.0 -
16 Anon628 - - 15 19+ 20.0 -

Nombre de Participants: 10

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Nathan Rousselle 210 BEL Escal'Pades
Hugo Zaffuto 211 BEL Escal'Pades
Ties Vancraeynest 201 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Félix Foret 207 BEL
Jim Zeimes 206 LUX Escal'Pades
Ferre Huylebroek 204 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Hannes van Duysen 209 BEL Rhino
Hervé Felix 203 LUX Groupe Alpin Luxembourgeois
Anon790 - - -
François Mertens 205 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 10

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Félix Foret 207 BEL
2 Hugo Zaffuto 211 BEL Escal'Pades
3 Hervé Felix 203 LUX Groupe Alpin Luxembourgeois
4 François Mertens 205 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Jim Zeimes 206 LUX Escal'Pades
6 Hannes van Duysen 209 BEL Rhino
7 Anon790 - - -
8 Ferre Huylebroek 204 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
9 Nathan Rousselle 210 BEL Escal'Pades
10 Ties Vancraeynest 201 BEL BVKB - Klimax
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Hannes van Duysen 209 BEL Rhino
2 Anon790 - - -
3 Ferre Huylebroek 204 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
4 Nathan Rousselle 210 BEL Escal'Pades
5 Ties Vancraeynest 201 BEL BVKB - Klimax
6 Félix Foret 207 BEL
7 Hugo Zaffuto 211 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Hervé Felix 203 LUX Groupe Alpin Luxembourgeois
9 François Mertens 205 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Jim Zeimes 206 LUX Escal'Pades
26-03-2022 19:22
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Hannes van Duysen 209 BEL Top 49 Top 100.0 Rhino
2 Ties Vancraeynest 201 BEL Top Top 38 80.0 BVKB - Klimax
3 Nathan Rousselle 210 BEL 31 43+ 36+ 65.0 Escal'Pades
4 Jim Zeimes 206 LUX Top 23+ 34 55.0 Escal'Pades
5 François Mertens 205 BEL 28 43+ 23+ 51.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Ferre Huylebroek 204 BEL 33 40+ 17 47.0 Bleau Climbing Team
7 Hugo Zaffuto 211 BEL 31.5 32+ 43.0 Escal'Pades
8 Félix Foret 207 BEL 25+ 25+ 40.0
9 Hervé Felix 203 LUX 14+ 29+ 37.0 Groupe Alpin Luxembourgeois
10 Anon790 - - 14+ 22+ 34.0 -

Nombre de Participants: 16

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Alexandre Noël 410 BEL Escal'Pades
Julien Ameye 415 BEL Blueberry Club
Louis Henrion 408 BEL
Antonin Lüthi 412 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Manu Rogiers 409 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Korneel Vrij 404 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Moray Sam 406 BEL
Maro Hilgert 418 BEL Kajoe
Laurent Neuser 405 LUX
Léopold Prinz 403 LUX Escal'Pades
Simon Apsner 413 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
Loïc Serruys 402 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Thor Gijsbers 401 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Jesse Honkoop 417 NED Team Mountain Network
Alexandre Ristic la Roque 414 BEL New Rock / EEA
Luka Brosius 416 BEL Klimclub Hungaria

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 16

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Léopold Prinz 403 LUX Escal'Pades
2 Antonin Lüthi 412 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Maro Hilgert 418 BEL Kajoe
4 Jesse Honkoop 417 NED Team Mountain Network
5 Laurent Neuser 405 LUX
6 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 414 BEL New Rock / EEA
7 Luka Brosius 416 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Julien Ameye 415 BEL Blueberry Club
9 Korneel Vrij 404 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
10 Moray Sam 406 BEL
11 Alexandre Noël 410 BEL Escal'Pades
12 Loïc Serruys 402 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
13 Simon Apsner 413 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
14 Thor Gijsbers 401 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Louis Henrion 408 BEL
16 Manu Rogiers 409 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Korneel Vrij 404 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
2 Moray Sam 406 BEL
3 Alexandre Noël 410 BEL Escal'Pades
4 Loïc Serruys 402 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Simon Apsner 413 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
6 Thor Gijsbers 401 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Henrion 408 BEL
8 Manu Rogiers 409 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
9 Léopold Prinz 403 LUX Escal'Pades
10 Antonin Lüthi 412 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11 Maro Hilgert 418 BEL Kajoe
12 Jesse Honkoop 417 NED Team Mountain Network
13 Laurent Neuser 405 LUX
14 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 414 BEL New Rock / EEA
15 Luka Brosius 416 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
16 Julien Ameye 415 BEL Blueberry Club
26-03-2022 19:22
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Antonin Lüthi 412 BEL Top 31+ 23+ 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Alexandre Noël 410 BEL Top 28+ 20+ 80.0 Escal'Pades
3 Simon Apsner 413 LUX Top 21+ 20 65.0 D-Summit Dudelange
4 Maro Hilgert 418 BEL 40+ 20+ 19 55.0 Kajoe
5 Laurent Neuser 405 LUX 42+ 29 17 51.0
6 Korneel Vrij 404 BEL 41 21+ 17 47.0 Bleau Climbing Team
7 Jesse Honkoop 417 NED Top 25+ 16 43.0 Team Mountain Network
8 Moray Sam 406 BEL 30 20+ 15 39.0
8 Thor Gijsbers 401 BEL 30 20+ 15 39.0 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Manu Rogiers 409 BEL 39+ 3+ 34.0 Bleau Climbing Team
11 Léopold Prinz 403 LUX 38 3+ 31.0 Escal'Pades
12 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 414 BEL 27 8 28.0 New Rock / EEA
13 Louis Henrion 408 BEL 25+ 14 26.0
14 Julien Ameye 415 BEL 25+ 4 24.0 Blueberry Club
15 Loïc Serruys 402 BEL 23+ 3+ 22.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Luka Brosius 416 BEL 23+ 2+ 20.0 Klimclub Hungaria

Nombre de Participants: 24

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Stef Reweghs 617 BEL Crux Climbing Team
Arne Van de Wiele 601 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Romain Kina 616 BEL ESKIlibre
Arthur Moerman 622 BEL Blueberry Club
Thomas Verschuere 608 BEL Blueberry Club
Corentin Laporte 619 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Anon9748 - - -
Matei Alexandru Pavel 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
Eitan Rozas 624 USA Stone Climbing Factory
Noa Seeuws 613 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Arthur Vandamme 609 BEL Blueberry Club
Timour Nagant 623 BEL
Alexis Dockier 618 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Kasper van der Bracht 610 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Kasper Tallon 621 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Thomas Worm 604 NED Klimclub Hungaria
Anon624 - - -
Esteban Villers 612 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Nolan Delongueville 614 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Nathan Honkoop 605 NED Team Mountain Network
Luuk Spaargaren 625 NED Team Mountain Network
Pablo Jacques 607 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Mathéo Oger 615 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Florian Schmidt 606 NED TOC Limburg

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 24

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Romain Kina 616 BEL ESKIlibre
2 Luuk Spaargaren 625 NED Team Mountain Network
3 Arthur Vandamme 609 BEL Blueberry Club
4 Thomas Verschuere 608 BEL Blueberry Club
5 Anon624 - - -
6 Eitan Rozas 624 USA Stone Climbing Factory
7 Nolan Delongueville 614 BEL Maniak Competition Team
8 Stef Reweghs 617 BEL Crux Climbing Team
9 Kasper Tallon 621 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
10 Nathan Honkoop 605 NED Team Mountain Network
11 Esteban Villers 612 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Kasper van der Bracht 610 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
13 Arne Van de Wiele 601 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
14 Timour Nagant 623 BEL
15 Thomas Worm 604 NED Klimclub Hungaria
16 Pablo Jacques 607 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
17 Mathéo Oger 615 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Florian Schmidt 606 NED TOC Limburg
19 Corentin Laporte 619 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
20 Arthur Moerman 622 BEL Blueberry Club
21 Anon9748 - - -
22 Noa Seeuws 613 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
23 Alexis Dockier 618 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
24 Matei Alexandru Pavel 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Arne Van de Wiele 601 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
2 Timour Nagant 623 BEL
3 Thomas Worm 604 NED Klimclub Hungaria
4 Pablo Jacques 607 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
5 Mathéo Oger 615 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
6 Florian Schmidt 606 NED TOC Limburg
7 Corentin Laporte 619 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
8 Arthur Moerman 622 BEL Blueberry Club
9 Anon9748 - - -
10 Noa Seeuws 613 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Alexis Dockier 618 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
12 Matei Alexandru Pavel 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
13 Romain Kina 616 BEL ESKIlibre
14 Luuk Spaargaren 625 NED Team Mountain Network
15 Arthur Vandamme 609 BEL Blueberry Club
16 Thomas Verschuere 608 BEL Blueberry Club
17 Anon624 - - -
18 Eitan Rozas 624 USA Stone Climbing Factory
19 Nolan Delongueville 614 BEL Maniak Competition Team
20 Stef Reweghs 617 BEL Crux Climbing Team
21 Kasper Tallon 621 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
22 Nathan Honkoop 605 NED Team Mountain Network
23 Esteban Villers 612 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
24 Kasper van der Bracht 610 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
26-03-2022 19:22
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Corentin Laporte 619 BEL Top Top 43+ 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Kasper Tallon 621 BEL Top 43 42+ 80.0 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Luuk Spaargaren 625 NED Top 33 34 65.0 Team Mountain Network
4 Nolan Delongueville 614 BEL Top 42 31 55.0 Maniak Competition Team
5 Eitan Rozas 624 USA Top 41+ 31 51.0 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Thomas Worm 604 NED 34 36+ 30 47.0 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Stef Reweghs 617 BEL 39 39 24 43.0 Crux Climbing Team
8 Alexis Dockier 618 BEL Top 16+ 1+ 40.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
9 Thomas Verschuere 608 BEL 37 24 37.0 Blueberry Club
10 Mathéo Oger 615 BEL 35 24 34.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
11 Arthur Vandamme 609 BEL 33+ 23 31.0 Blueberry Club
12 Matei Alexandru Pavel 611 ROM 25 24 28.0 Stone Climbing Factory
13 Arne Van de Wiele 601 BEL 36+ 12+ 26.0 Bleau Climbing Team
14 Esteban Villers 612 BEL 16+ 24 24.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
15 Florian Schmidt 606 NED 26+ 23 22.0 TOC Limburg
16 Nathan Honkoop 605 NED 26 23 20.0 Team Mountain Network
17 Pablo Jacques 607 BEL 24+ 23 18.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Arthur Moerman 622 BEL 33+ 12+ 15.0 Blueberry Club
18 Noa Seeuws 613 BEL 33+ 12+ 15.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
20 Kasper van der Bracht 610 BEL 29+ 16 12.0 Bleau Climbing Team
21 Timour Nagant 623 BEL 16+ 22+ 10.0
22 Romain Kina 616 BEL 12 17+ 9.0 ESKIlibre
23 Anon624 - - 26 12 8.0 -
24 Anon9748 - - 16+ 12+ 7.0 -

Nombre de Participants: 13

Nom Dossard Équipe
Brecht D'Haeseleer 802 Bleau Climbing Team
Mathias Tychon 815 Escal'Pades
Jan Miljoen 816 BVKB - Klimax
Célestin Coppieters 811 Stone Climbing Factory
Robin Marcelis 810 Escal'Pades
Tristan Marcelis 813 Escal'Pades
Lukas Breels 814 Entre Ciel et Terre
Arnout Vermeeren 803 BVKB - Klimax
Daan Roggen 805 Olympia
Finn Wuestenbergs 809 Blueberry Club
Baldewijns Maxime 808 ESKIlibre
Jonathan Daele 804 New Rock / EEA
Richard Coessens 812 Klimclub Hungaria

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 13

# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 809 Blueberry Club
2 Lukas Breels 814 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Arnout Vermeeren 803 BVKB - Klimax
4 Jonathan Daele 804 New Rock / EEA
5 Tristan Marcelis 813 Escal'Pades
6 Mathias Tychon 815 Escal'Pades
7 Robin Marcelis 810 Escal'Pades
8 Daan Roggen 805 Olympia
9 Baldewijns Maxime 808 ESKIlibre
10 Célestin Coppieters 811 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Richard Coessens 812 Klimclub Hungaria
12 Brecht D'Haeseleer 802 Bleau Climbing Team
13 Jan Miljoen 816 BVKB - Klimax
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Robin Marcelis 810 Escal'Pades
2 Daan Roggen 805 Olympia
3 Baldewijns Maxime 808 ESKIlibre
4 Célestin Coppieters 811 Stone Climbing Factory
5 Richard Coessens 812 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Brecht D'Haeseleer 802 Bleau Climbing Team
7 Jan Miljoen 816 BVKB - Klimax
8 Finn Wuestenbergs 809 Blueberry Club
9 Lukas Breels 814 Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Arnout Vermeeren 803 BVKB - Klimax
11 Jonathan Daele 804 New Rock / EEA
12 Tristan Marcelis 813 Escal'Pades
13 Mathias Tychon 815 Escal'Pades
26-03-2022 19:22
# Nom Dossard 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Finn Wuestenbergs 809 Top Top Top 100.0 Blueberry Club
2 Brecht D'Haeseleer 802 Top Top 47 80.0 Bleau Climbing Team
3 Tristan Marcelis 813 39 48+ 34 65.0 Escal'Pades
4 Célestin Coppieters 811 33 Top 34 55.0 Stone Climbing Factory
5 Mathias Tychon 815 Top Top 33 51.0 Escal'Pades
6 Richard Coessens 812 37 43 32 47.0 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Jan Miljoen 816 39+ 36 22 43.0 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lukas Breels 814 39+ 33 20 40.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Robin Marcelis 810 36+ 32+ 37.0 Escal'Pades
10 Baldewijns Maxime 808 36+ 31+ 34.0 ESKIlibre
11 Arnout Vermeeren 803 35 26 31.0 BVKB - Klimax
12 Jonathan Daele 804 34+ 26+ 28.0 New Rock / EEA
13 Daan Roggen 805 34 24 26.0 Olympia

Classement par équipe

# Équipe Total
1 Escal'Pades 427.0
2 Stone Climbing Factory 371.0
3 Entre Ciel et Terre 370.0
4 BVKB - Klimax 354.0
5 Bleau Climbing Team 269.0
6 Blueberry Club 251.0
7 Maniak Competition Team 240.0
8 Klimclub Hungaria 234.0
9 CAB Liège /Gecko 217.0
10 Team Mountain Network 128.0
11 New Rock / EEA 110.0
12 Rhino 100.0
13 ESKIlibre 86.0
14 D-Summit Dudelange 65.0
15 Olympia 60.0
16 Kajoe 55.0
17 Climb Up 47.0
18 Crux Climbing Team 43.0
19 Groupe Alpin Luxembourgeois 37.0
20 Alpamayo klim club vzw 24.0
21 TOC Limburg 22.0