Belgian Boulder Cup, 10-09-2022 12:00, BeBloc - Jambes, Namur

Discipline: Boulder
Compétition: Belgian Boulder Cup 2022
Status: Resultats disponibles
Description:

Location:

Bebloc

148, Rue de Geronsart

5100 NAMUR (Jambes)


FORMAT :


Qualifications: Flash on 8 boulders, 5 attempts max per boulder
Finals (10 athletes as per rules): On-sight on 4 boulders (rotation format).

Route Setters :

Chief RS: Nataleigh Bell

Assistant : Marco Jubes

Students : Jasper Cocquyt, Antoine Kauffmann

Gym setters : Jan de Smit, Geoffroy Tombeur


JP: Lieven Vlassenroot



!! Bring a few Safety Pins with you to secure the bib numbers on your T-Shirt !!

Safety Pin = Epingle de Sureté - Veiligheidsspeld

Official TIMING

11:30 Gym opens for officials, route-setters and judges
12:15 Gym opens for competitors/coaches/team managers
12:15-13:30 Registrations (distribution of bib numbers)
14:00 Briefing by JP

14:15 Start Qualifications (40 athletes = 135 minutes)
16:30 End Qualifications

17:15 approx – Closure of Isolation area
18:00 Start Final
19:20 End finals

19:30 approx Results, Appeals,

20 :00 Podium


Nombre de Participants: 14

Nom Dossard Équipe Rem.
Lucie Delcoigne 110 Entre Ciel et Terre
Héloïse Doumont 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
Lorraine Kervyn 113 Entre Ciel et Terre
Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 Olympia
Gladys de Vocht 107 Stone Climbing Factory
Celine Cuypers 111 BVKB - Klimax
Jeanne Kreusch 115 Maniak Competition Team
Laura Pierron 101
Magali Hayen 109 Top Rock - l’Elephant
Julie Verbeelen 108 Maniak Competition Team
Nele Vermeeren 106 BVKB - Klimax Disp
Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax Disp
Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax Disp
Perrine Alardin 102 Entre Ciel et Terre Disp

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 14

# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Celine Cuypers 111 BVKB - Klimax
2 Laura Pierron 101
3 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Nele Vermeeren 106 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
6 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 115 Maniak Competition Team
8 Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 Olympia
9 Julie Verbeelen 108 Maniak Competition Team
10 Perrine Alardin 102 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Gladys de Vocht 107 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
13 Magali Hayen 109 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Héloïse Doumont 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Celine Cuypers 111 BVKB - Klimax
2 Laura Pierron 101
3 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Nele Vermeeren 106 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
6 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 115 Maniak Competition Team
8 Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 Olympia
9 Julie Verbeelen 108 Maniak Competition Team
10 Perrine Alardin 102 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Gladys de Vocht 107 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
13 Magali Hayen 109 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Héloïse Doumont 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Celine Cuypers 111 BVKB - Klimax
2 Laura Pierron 101
3 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Nele Vermeeren 106 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
6 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 115 Maniak Competition Team
8 Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 Olympia
9 Julie Verbeelen 108 Maniak Competition Team
10 Perrine Alardin 102 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Gladys de Vocht 107 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
13 Magali Hayen 109 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Héloïse Doumont 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Celine Cuypers 111 BVKB - Klimax
2 Laura Pierron 101
3 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Nele Vermeeren 106 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
6 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 115 Maniak Competition Team
8 Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 Olympia
9 Julie Verbeelen 108 Maniak Competition Team
10 Perrine Alardin 102 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Gladys de Vocht 107 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
13 Magali Hayen 109 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Héloïse Doumont 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Celine Cuypers 111 BVKB - Klimax
2 Laura Pierron 101
3 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Nele Vermeeren 106 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
6 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 115 Maniak Competition Team
8 Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 Olympia
9 Julie Verbeelen 108 Maniak Competition Team
10 Perrine Alardin 102 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Gladys de Vocht 107 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
13 Magali Hayen 109 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Héloïse Doumont 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Celine Cuypers 111 BVKB - Klimax
2 Laura Pierron 101
3 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Nele Vermeeren 106 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
6 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 115 Maniak Competition Team
8 Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 Olympia
9 Julie Verbeelen 108 Maniak Competition Team
10 Perrine Alardin 102 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Gladys de Vocht 107 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
13 Magali Hayen 109 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Héloïse Doumont 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Celine Cuypers 111 BVKB - Klimax
2 Laura Pierron 101
3 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Nele Vermeeren 106 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
6 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 115 Maniak Competition Team
8 Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 Olympia
9 Julie Verbeelen 108 Maniak Competition Team
10 Perrine Alardin 102 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Gladys de Vocht 107 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
13 Magali Hayen 109 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Héloïse Doumont 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Celine Cuypers 111 BVKB - Klimax
2 Laura Pierron 101
3 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Nele Vermeeren 106 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
6 Lucie Delcoigne 110 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 115 Maniak Competition Team
8 Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 Olympia
9 Julie Verbeelen 108 Maniak Competition Team
10 Perrine Alardin 102 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Gladys de Vocht 107 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Matti Debelle 105 BVKB - Klimax
13 Magali Hayen 109 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Héloïse Doumont 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
10-09-2022 19:53
# Nom Dossard 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Celine Cuypers 111 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z4 T1Z1 7T10 8Z12 Z1 T2Z1 T3Z2 T3Z1 3T8 4Z5 100.0 BVKB - Klimax
2 Lucie Delcoigne 110 T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 7T11 8Z10 T2Z1 Z3 T2Z2 T6Z3 3T10 4Z9 80.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Nele Vermeeren 106 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 4T4 5Z5 T3Z2 Z2 T2Z1 Z6 2T5 4Z11 65.0 BVKB - Klimax
4 Héloïse Doumont 103 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 7T9 8Z9 T3Z2 Z1 Z2 Z4 1T3 4Z9 55.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Magali Hayen 109 T2Z2 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z3 T1Z1 4T5 7Z11 T2Z1 Z6 Z9 1T2 3Z16 51.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
6 Jeanne Kreusch 115 T4Z3 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 4T7 7Z10 Z1 Z8 Z1 Z5 0T0 4Z15 47.0 Maniak Competition Team
7 Lorraine Kervyn 113 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T1Z1 6T9 7Z9 Z4 Z8 Z2 0T0 3Z14 43.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Julie Verbeelen 108 T2Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 5T8 6Z6 Z7 Z5 0T0 2Z12 40.0 Maniak Competition Team
9 Gladys de Vocht 107 T3Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 3T6 4Z5 Z2 0T0 1Z2 37.0 Stone Climbing Factory
10 Perrine Alardin 102 T4Z2 T4Z4 T3Z3 T2Z2 4T13 4Z11 Z9 0T0 1Z9 34.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Matti Debelle 105 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 3T7 3Z3 31.0 BVKB - Klimax
12 Leonie Lenz 104 T2Z2 Z1 T5Z5 2T7 3Z8 28.0 BVKB - Klimax
13 Marjolein Vanstraelen 112 T3Z1 T3Z1 2T6 2Z2 26.0 Olympia
14 Laura Pierron 101 0T0 0Z0 24.0

Nombre de Participants: 24

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe Rem.
Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
Alexandre Noël 213 BEL Escal'Pades
Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Vincent Poth 215 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL
Julien Ameye 205 BEL Blueberry Club
Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL
Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL
Loic Debry 217 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Sander Verheyden 221 BEL Olympia
Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Simon Apsner 203 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Luka Brosius 206 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
François Mertens 223 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Corentin Laporte 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory Disp
Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria Disp
Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL Maniak Competition Team Disp
Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL Maniak Competition Team Disp

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 24

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 223 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Corentin Laporte 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Alexandre Noël 213 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Loic Debry 217 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Luka Brosius 206 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julien Ameye 205 BEL Blueberry Club
15 Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL Maniak Competition Team
16 Vincent Poth 215 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Sander Verheyden 221 BEL Olympia
18 Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL
19 Simon Apsner 203 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
20 Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL Maniak Competition Team
21 Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL
22 Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
23 Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 223 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Corentin Laporte 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Alexandre Noël 213 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Loic Debry 217 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Luka Brosius 206 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julien Ameye 205 BEL Blueberry Club
15 Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL Maniak Competition Team
16 Vincent Poth 215 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Sander Verheyden 221 BEL Olympia
18 Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL
19 Simon Apsner 203 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
20 Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL Maniak Competition Team
21 Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL
22 Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
23 Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 223 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Corentin Laporte 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Alexandre Noël 213 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Loic Debry 217 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Luka Brosius 206 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julien Ameye 205 BEL Blueberry Club
15 Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL Maniak Competition Team
16 Vincent Poth 215 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Sander Verheyden 221 BEL Olympia
18 Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL
19 Simon Apsner 203 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
20 Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL Maniak Competition Team
21 Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL
22 Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
23 Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 223 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Corentin Laporte 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Alexandre Noël 213 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Loic Debry 217 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Luka Brosius 206 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julien Ameye 205 BEL Blueberry Club
15 Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL Maniak Competition Team
16 Vincent Poth 215 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Sander Verheyden 221 BEL Olympia
18 Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL
19 Simon Apsner 203 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
20 Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL Maniak Competition Team
21 Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL
22 Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
23 Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 223 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Corentin Laporte 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Alexandre Noël 213 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Loic Debry 217 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Luka Brosius 206 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julien Ameye 205 BEL Blueberry Club
15 Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL Maniak Competition Team
16 Vincent Poth 215 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Sander Verheyden 221 BEL Olympia
18 Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL
19 Simon Apsner 203 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
20 Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL Maniak Competition Team
21 Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL
22 Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
23 Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 223 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Corentin Laporte 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Alexandre Noël 213 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Loic Debry 217 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Luka Brosius 206 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julien Ameye 205 BEL Blueberry Club
15 Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL Maniak Competition Team
16 Vincent Poth 215 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Sander Verheyden 221 BEL Olympia
18 Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL
19 Simon Apsner 203 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
20 Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL Maniak Competition Team
21 Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL
22 Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
23 Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 223 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Corentin Laporte 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Alexandre Noël 213 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Loic Debry 217 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Luka Brosius 206 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julien Ameye 205 BEL Blueberry Club
15 Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL Maniak Competition Team
16 Vincent Poth 215 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Sander Verheyden 221 BEL Olympia
18 Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL
19 Simon Apsner 203 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
20 Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL Maniak Competition Team
21 Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL
22 Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
23 Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL
2 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 223 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Corentin Laporte 220 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Alexandre Noël 213 BEL Escal'Pades
8 Loic Debry 217 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Luka Brosius 206 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
12 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
13 Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14 Julien Ameye 205 BEL Blueberry Club
15 Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL Maniak Competition Team
16 Vincent Poth 215 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Sander Verheyden 221 BEL Olympia
18 Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL
19 Simon Apsner 203 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
20 Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL Maniak Competition Team
21 Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL
22 Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
23 Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
24 Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10-09-2022 19:51
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Nathan Rousselle 216 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 6T9 7Z12 T2Z1 T3Z2 Z2 2T5 3Z5 100.0
2 Loic Debry 217 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 8T14 8Z12 Z1 T1Z1 T5Z2 2T6 3Z4 80.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Corentin Laporte 220 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T2Z2 8T14 8Z11 T3Z1 1T3 1Z1 65.0 Stone Climbing Factory
4 Alexandre Noël 213 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 8T12 8Z12 Z1 Z1 Z5 0T0 3Z7 55.0 Escal'Pades
5 Lionel Bauduin 212 BEL T1Z1 T4Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 7T12 7Z8 Z1 Z4 Z4 0T0 3Z9 51.0
6 Loïc Timmermans 208 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T4Z4 8T15 8Z14 Z1 Z1 0T0 2Z2 47.0 Stone Climbing Factory
7 Jim Zeimes 204 LUX T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 8T14 8Z13 Z3 Z2 0T0 2Z5 43.0 Escal'Pades
8 Vincent Poth 215 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 7T9 7Z8 Z4 Z1 0T0 2Z5 40.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
9 François Mertens 223 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 8T11 8Z8 Z3 Z3 0T0 2Z6 37.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Nicolas Vancayzeele 202 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z3 T4Z4 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z1 6T13 7Z12 0T0 0Z0 34.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Mathijs van Gorp 209 BEL Z1 T3Z1 T3Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 T3Z2 6T15 7Z10 31.0 BVKB - Klimax
12 Antonin Lüthi 218 BEL T2Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 Z5 5T12 6Z10 28.0 Stone Climbing Factory
13 Nolan Delongueville 225 BEL T3Z1 T5Z1 T5Z4 Z1 T2Z1 Z1 Z5 4T15 7Z14 26.0 Maniak Competition Team
14 Aloïs Donéa 224 BEL T1Z1 T4Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z4 4T8 6Z9 24.0 Maniak Competition Team
15 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL T1Z1 T4Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z2 4T8 5Z7 22.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Julien Ameye 205 BEL T1Z1 Z2 T5Z4 T4Z2 Z1 3T10 5Z10 20.0 Blueberry Club
17 Loïc Pirotte 211 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 Z4 3T5 4Z7 18.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
18 Maxime Guillaume 219 BEL T2Z2 T3Z2 T3Z1 3T8 3Z5 16.0
19 Thor Gijsbers 210 BEL T1Z1 Z2 Z1 Z1 Z2 1T1 5Z7 14.0 Klimclub Hungaria
20 Simon Apsner 203 LUX T1Z1 Z1 Z1 1T1 3Z3 12.0 D-Summit Dudelange
21 Sander Verheyden 221 BEL T3Z2 Z4 Z1 1T3 3Z7 10.0 Olympia
22 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Z1 Z2 Z1 Z1 0T0 4Z5 9.0 Klimclub Hungaria
23 Luka Brosius 206 BEL 0T0 0Z0 8.0 Klimclub Hungaria
23 Raphaël Vidi 201 SUI 0T0 0Z0 8.0 Klimclub Hungaria

Junior Female

10-09-2022 19:53
# Nom Dossard Points de Comp Équipe

Junior Male

10-09-2022 19:51
# Nom Dossard Points de Comp Équipe

Classement par équipe

# Équipe Total
1 Entre Ciel et Terre 335.0
2 BVKB - Klimax 227.0
3 Stone Climbing Factory 177.0
4 Maniak Competition Team 137.0
5 Escal'Pades 98.0
6 Top Rock - l’Elephant 91.0
7 Olympia 36.0
8 Klimclub Hungaria 31.0
9 Blueberry Club 20.0
10 D-Summit Dudelange 12.0