Belgian Boulder Youth Cup, 26-11-2022 09:00, Camp de Base - Ixelles

Discipline: Boulder
Compétition: Belgian Boulder Cup 2022
Status: Resultats disponibles
Description:

FORMAT :

Qualifications: Flash on 8 boulders, 5 attempts max per boulder
Finals (10 athletes as per rules): On-sight on 4 boulders (rotation format).

PROVISIONAL TIMING:

07:30                  Opening for everyone

07:30-08:30       U16 Registrations and distribution of bib numbers.

08:55                 Briefing by JP

09:05                 Start Qualifs U16 

11:30                 End qualifs U16


11:40-12:15       U18 & U20 Registrations and distribution of bib numbers.

12:20                 Briefing by JP

12:30                 Start qualifs U18 & U20 

14:45                 End qualifs U18 & U20


16:00                 Presentation of finalists

16:10                 Finals U16 H&F

17:30                 End finals U16

18:15                 Finals U18 H&F

19:35                 End finals U18

20h05                 Finals U20 H&F

21h25                 End finals U20

22h00                 Results, appeal and podium



Location:

Boondaalsesteenweg 210C, 1050 Elsene


Nombre de Participants: 4

Nom Dossard Équipe
Ysaline Daele 104
Maelle Desmare 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
Siri de Leus 102
Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 4

# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Siri de Leus 102
2 Maelle Desmare 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
4 Ysaline Daele 104
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Siri de Leus 102
2 Maelle Desmare 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
4 Ysaline Daele 104
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Siri de Leus 102
2 Maelle Desmare 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
4 Ysaline Daele 104
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Siri de Leus 102
2 Maelle Desmare 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
4 Ysaline Daele 104
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Siri de Leus 102
2 Maelle Desmare 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
4 Ysaline Daele 104
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Siri de Leus 102
2 Maelle Desmare 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
4 Ysaline Daele 104
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Siri de Leus 102
2 Maelle Desmare 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
4 Ysaline Daele 104
# Nom Dossard Équipe
1 Siri de Leus 102
2 Maelle Desmare 103 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Lucie Watillon 101 Escal'Pades
4 Ysaline Daele 104
26-11-2022 21:47
# Nom Dossard 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Lucie Watillon 101 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 7T9 8Z12 T1Z1 Z6 T1Z1 2T2 3Z8 100.0 Escal'Pades
2 Ysaline Daele 104 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 Z3 4T5 6Z8 Z11 0T0 1Z11 80.0
3 Siri de Leus 102 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 2T2 3Z3 0T0 0Z0 65.0
4 Maelle Desmare 103 T1Z1 T4Z1 2T5 2Z2 0T0 0Z0 55.0 Entre Ciel et Terre

Nombre de Participants: 10

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Lea Kerski 308 FRA Escal'Pades
Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL The Wall
Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL
Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Zoe van Montfort 309 NED Stone Climbing Factory
Ilke Geelen 306 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL
Perrine Renette 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL Kajoe

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 10

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL
2 Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL
3 Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL Kajoe
4 Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL The Wall
5 Ilke Geelen 306 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Perrine Renette 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Lea Kerski 308 FRA Escal'Pades
9 Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Zoe van Montfort 309 NED Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL
2 Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL
3 Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL Kajoe
4 Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL The Wall
5 Ilke Geelen 306 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Perrine Renette 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Lea Kerski 308 FRA Escal'Pades
9 Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Zoe van Montfort 309 NED Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL
2 Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL
3 Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL Kajoe
4 Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL The Wall
5 Ilke Geelen 306 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Perrine Renette 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Lea Kerski 308 FRA Escal'Pades
9 Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Zoe van Montfort 309 NED Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL
2 Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL
3 Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL Kajoe
4 Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL The Wall
5 Ilke Geelen 306 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Perrine Renette 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Lea Kerski 308 FRA Escal'Pades
9 Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Zoe van Montfort 309 NED Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL
2 Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL
3 Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL Kajoe
4 Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL The Wall
5 Ilke Geelen 306 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Perrine Renette 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Lea Kerski 308 FRA Escal'Pades
9 Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Zoe van Montfort 309 NED Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL
2 Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL
3 Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL Kajoe
4 Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL The Wall
5 Ilke Geelen 306 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Perrine Renette 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Lea Kerski 308 FRA Escal'Pades
9 Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Zoe van Montfort 309 NED Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL
2 Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL
3 Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL Kajoe
4 Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL The Wall
5 Ilke Geelen 306 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Perrine Renette 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Lea Kerski 308 FRA Escal'Pades
9 Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Zoe van Montfort 309 NED Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL
2 Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL
3 Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL Kajoe
4 Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL The Wall
5 Ilke Geelen 306 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Perrine Renette 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Lea Kerski 308 FRA Escal'Pades
9 Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Zoe van Montfort 309 NED Stone Climbing Factory
26-11-2022 21:47
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Lorraine Kervyn 310 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T3Z2 7T11 8Z11 T1Z1 T9Z9 Z10 2T10 3Z20 100.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Jeanne Kreusch 304 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 Z4 5T7 7Z11 T1Z1 T9Z9 2T10 2Z10 80.0
3 Julie Verbeelen 302 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 Z1 T1Z1 Z4 4T6 6Z11 Z2 Z9 0T0 2Z11 65.0
4 Lea Kerski 308 FRA T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 Z1 Z2 2T2 5Z8 Z8 0T0 1Z8 55.0 Escal'Pades
5 Gladys de Vocht 303 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T3Z2 Z1 T4Z2 Z2 Z2 4T9 8Z15 0T0 0Z0 51.0 Stone Climbing Factory
6 Zoe van Montfort 309 NED T1Z1 T2Z1 Z5 Z5 2T3 4Z12 0T0 0Z0 47.0 Stone Climbing Factory
7 Perrine Renette 305 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 2T2 2Z2 0T0 0Z0 43.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Kersten Bresseleers 301 BEL T1Z1 T4Z4 2T5 2Z5 DNS 0T0 0Z0 40.0 Kajoe
9 Ilke Geelen 306 BEL T1Z1 Z4 1T1 2Z5 0T0 0Z0 37.0 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Dorothee Jakobs 307 BEL T2Z1 1T2 1Z1 DNS 0T0 0Z0 34.0 The Wall

Nombre de Participants: 16

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe Rem.
Aline Pietquin 504 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Anon5240 - - -
Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Matti Debelle 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Leonie Lenz 511 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Anon5975 - - -
Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Lucie Verset 509 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Perrine Alardin 503 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Anon6091 - - -
Bibi Hamers 501 NED
Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL Maniak Competition Team Disp
Loix Antoinette 516 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre Disp

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 16

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL Maniak Competition Team
2 Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon5975 - - -
4 Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Anon6091 - - -
6 Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Loix Antoinette 516 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Matti Debelle 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Bibi Hamers 501 NED
10 Aline Pietquin 504 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Anon5240 - - -
12 Leonie Lenz 511 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Perrine Alardin 503 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14 Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Lucie Verset 509 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
16 Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL Maniak Competition Team
2 Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon5975 - - -
4 Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Anon6091 - - -
6 Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Loix Antoinette 516 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Matti Debelle 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Bibi Hamers 501 NED
10 Aline Pietquin 504 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Anon5240 - - -
12 Leonie Lenz 511 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Perrine Alardin 503 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14 Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Lucie Verset 509 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
16 Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL Maniak Competition Team
2 Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon5975 - - -
4 Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Anon6091 - - -
6 Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Loix Antoinette 516 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Matti Debelle 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Bibi Hamers 501 NED
10 Aline Pietquin 504 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Anon5240 - - -
12 Leonie Lenz 511 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Perrine Alardin 503 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14 Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Lucie Verset 509 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
16 Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL Maniak Competition Team
2 Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon5975 - - -
4 Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Anon6091 - - -
6 Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Loix Antoinette 516 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Matti Debelle 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Bibi Hamers 501 NED
10 Aline Pietquin 504 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Anon5240 - - -
12 Leonie Lenz 511 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Perrine Alardin 503 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14 Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Lucie Verset 509 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
16 Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL Maniak Competition Team
2 Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon5975 - - -
4 Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Anon6091 - - -
6 Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Loix Antoinette 516 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Matti Debelle 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Bibi Hamers 501 NED
10 Aline Pietquin 504 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Anon5240 - - -
12 Leonie Lenz 511 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Perrine Alardin 503 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14 Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Lucie Verset 509 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
16 Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL Maniak Competition Team
2 Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon5975 - - -
4 Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Anon6091 - - -
6 Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Loix Antoinette 516 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Matti Debelle 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Bibi Hamers 501 NED
10 Aline Pietquin 504 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Anon5240 - - -
12 Leonie Lenz 511 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Perrine Alardin 503 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14 Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Lucie Verset 509 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
16 Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL Maniak Competition Team
2 Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon5975 - - -
4 Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Anon6091 - - -
6 Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Loix Antoinette 516 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Matti Debelle 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Bibi Hamers 501 NED
10 Aline Pietquin 504 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Anon5240 - - -
12 Leonie Lenz 511 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Perrine Alardin 503 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14 Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Lucie Verset 509 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
16 Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL Maniak Competition Team
2 Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL BVKB - Klimax
3 Anon5975 - - -
4 Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
5 Anon6091 - - -
6 Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL BVKB - Klimax
7 Loix Antoinette 516 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Matti Debelle 514 BEL BVKB - Klimax
9 Bibi Hamers 501 NED
10 Aline Pietquin 504 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Anon5240 - - -
12 Leonie Lenz 511 BEL BVKB - Klimax
13 Perrine Alardin 503 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14 Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15 Lucie Verset 509 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
16 Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
26-11-2022 21:47
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Nele Vermeeren 507 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 Z1 7T10 8Z10 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T4 4Z4 100.0 BVKB - Klimax
2 Bibi Hamers 501 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T3Z1 Z1 T2Z2 Z1 6T11 8Z10 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T4 4Z4 80.0
3 Perrine Alardin 503 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z3 Z1 Z1 T5Z1 5T12 7Z9 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z10 T2Z2 3T5 4Z14 65.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Marthe Miljoen 513 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T4Z1 T3Z2 Z2 6T13 7Z11 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 2T2 3Z6 55.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Matti Debelle 514 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T2Z1 T2Z2 Z1 6T8 8Z12 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z2 2T3 3Z4 51.0 BVKB - Klimax
6 Anon5240 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 Z3 3T4 5Z9 T4Z1 T1Z1 Z1 2T5 3Z3 47.0 -
7 Leonie Lenz 511 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 Z1 Z4 4T7 6Z12 T1Z1 Z2 Z4 1T1 3Z7 43.0 BVKB - Klimax
8 Anaïs Ghislain 515 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z3 Z5 3T4 5Z12 T1Z1 Z2 Z5 1T1 3Z8 40.0 Maniak Competition Team
9 Nina Zaffuto 505 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T5Z1 Z5 4T10 5Z10 T1Z1 Z1 1T1 2Z2 37.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
10 Lucie Verset 509 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z5 Z1 3T4 5Z9 0T0 0Z0 34.0 Stone Climbing Factory
11 Loix Antoinette 516 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 3T3 4Z5 31.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Anon5975 - - T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 3T4 4Z4 28.0 -
13 Emilie Vandendaelen 512 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 Z1 3T6 4Z4 26.0 Stone Climbing Factory
14 Hanaé Meessen 506 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z2 Z2 3T6 4Z6 24.0 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Aline Pietquin 504 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 2T2 4Z4 22.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Anon6091 - - T1Z1 1T1 1Z1 20.0 -

Nombre de Participants: 10

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Le Camp 4
Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL Escal'Pades
Jim Zeimes 203 LUX Escal'Pades
Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL
Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL Rhino
Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL City Lizard
Félix Foret 207 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Anon6243 - - -
François Mertens 210 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 10

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anon6243 - - -
2 Jim Zeimes 203 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 210 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Félix Foret 207 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL
6 Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL Rhino
8 Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL City Lizard
9 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Le Camp 4
10 Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anon6243 - - -
2 Jim Zeimes 203 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 210 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Félix Foret 207 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL
6 Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL Rhino
8 Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL City Lizard
9 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Le Camp 4
10 Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anon6243 - - -
2 Jim Zeimes 203 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 210 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Félix Foret 207 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL
6 Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL Rhino
8 Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL City Lizard
9 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Le Camp 4
10 Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anon6243 - - -
2 Jim Zeimes 203 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 210 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Félix Foret 207 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL
6 Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL Rhino
8 Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL City Lizard
9 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Le Camp 4
10 Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anon6243 - - -
2 Jim Zeimes 203 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 210 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Félix Foret 207 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL
6 Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL Rhino
8 Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL City Lizard
9 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Le Camp 4
10 Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anon6243 - - -
2 Jim Zeimes 203 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 210 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Félix Foret 207 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL
6 Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL Rhino
8 Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL City Lizard
9 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Le Camp 4
10 Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anon6243 - - -
2 Jim Zeimes 203 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 210 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Félix Foret 207 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL
6 Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL Rhino
8 Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL City Lizard
9 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Le Camp 4
10 Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Anon6243 - - -
2 Jim Zeimes 203 LUX Escal'Pades
3 François Mertens 210 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Félix Foret 207 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL
6 Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
7 Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL Rhino
8 Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL City Lizard
9 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Le Camp 4
10 Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL Escal'Pades
26-11-2022 21:47
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Hannes van Duysen 201 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z1 8T10 8Z9 T4Z2 T3Z2 T2Z1 T2Z1 4T11 4Z6 100.0 Rhino
2 Jim Zeimes 203 LUX T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 Z1 7T9 8Z9 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 3T4 4Z6 80.0 Escal'Pades
3 Nathan Rousselle 202 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z5 Z4 6T6 8Z15 Z5 T2Z1 T1Z1 2T3 3Z7 65.0 Escal'Pades
4 François Mertens 210 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T5Z2 8T13 8Z9 Z7 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 1T1 4Z11 55.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Dries de Pesseroey 209 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z4 6T7 7Z11 Z3 Z6 T1Z1 1T1 3Z10 51.0 City Lizard
6 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL T4Z2 T2Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 Z1 5T13 6Z8 T7Z3 1T7 1Z3 47.0 Le Camp 4
7 Félix Foret 207 BEL T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 Z2 6T12 7Z10 Z4 0T0 1Z4 43.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Hugo Zaffuto 206 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T5Z1 Z2 5T10 7Z10 Z4 0T0 1Z4 40.0
9 Thibo Bourgeois 208 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z2 Z2 Z1 Z4 4T6 7Z12 Z4 0T0 1Z4 37.0 Stone Climbing Factory
10 Anon6243 - - T2Z1 Z2 T3Z1 T2Z2 3T7 4Z6 0T0 0Z0 34.0 -

Nombre de Participants: 21

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Alexandre Noël 417 BEL Escal'Pades
Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Escal'Pades
Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Jitse Remes 419 BEL
Maro Hilgert 404 BEL Kajoe
Tristan Noels 410 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Luka Brosius 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
Louis Henrion 418 BEL
Laurent Neuser 411 LUX
Jérôme Redant 405 BEL
Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL New Rock / EEA
Anon6202 - - -
Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Julien Ameye 403 BEL Blueberry Club
Siebe Smout 415 BEL
Marius Tychon 407 BEL Escal'Pades
Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL
Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Kajoe

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 21

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Siebe Smout 415 BEL
2 Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Jérôme Redant 405 BEL
5 Alexandre Noël 417 BEL Escal'Pades
6 Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Henrion 418 BEL
8 Tristan Noels 410 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Marius Tychon 407 BEL Escal'Pades
10 Jitse Remes 419 BEL
11 Maro Hilgert 404 BEL Kajoe
12 Julien Ameye 403 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL
14 Luka Brosius 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL New Rock / EEA
17 Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Laurent Neuser 411 LUX
19 Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Kajoe
20 Anon6202 - - -
21 Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Siebe Smout 415 BEL
2 Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Jérôme Redant 405 BEL
5 Alexandre Noël 417 BEL Escal'Pades
6 Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Henrion 418 BEL
8 Tristan Noels 410 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Marius Tychon 407 BEL Escal'Pades
10 Jitse Remes 419 BEL
11 Maro Hilgert 404 BEL Kajoe
12 Julien Ameye 403 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL
14 Luka Brosius 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL New Rock / EEA
17 Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Laurent Neuser 411 LUX
19 Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Kajoe
20 Anon6202 - - -
21 Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Siebe Smout 415 BEL
2 Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Jérôme Redant 405 BEL
5 Alexandre Noël 417 BEL Escal'Pades
6 Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Henrion 418 BEL
8 Tristan Noels 410 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Marius Tychon 407 BEL Escal'Pades
10 Jitse Remes 419 BEL
11 Maro Hilgert 404 BEL Kajoe
12 Julien Ameye 403 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL
14 Luka Brosius 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL New Rock / EEA
17 Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Laurent Neuser 411 LUX
19 Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Kajoe
20 Anon6202 - - -
21 Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Siebe Smout 415 BEL
2 Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Jérôme Redant 405 BEL
5 Alexandre Noël 417 BEL Escal'Pades
6 Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Henrion 418 BEL
8 Tristan Noels 410 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Marius Tychon 407 BEL Escal'Pades
10 Jitse Remes 419 BEL
11 Maro Hilgert 404 BEL Kajoe
12 Julien Ameye 403 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL
14 Luka Brosius 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL New Rock / EEA
17 Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Laurent Neuser 411 LUX
19 Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Kajoe
20 Anon6202 - - -
21 Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Siebe Smout 415 BEL
2 Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Jérôme Redant 405 BEL
5 Alexandre Noël 417 BEL Escal'Pades
6 Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Henrion 418 BEL
8 Tristan Noels 410 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Marius Tychon 407 BEL Escal'Pades
10 Jitse Remes 419 BEL
11 Maro Hilgert 404 BEL Kajoe
12 Julien Ameye 403 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL
14 Luka Brosius 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL New Rock / EEA
17 Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Laurent Neuser 411 LUX
19 Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Kajoe
20 Anon6202 - - -
21 Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Siebe Smout 415 BEL
2 Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Jérôme Redant 405 BEL
5 Alexandre Noël 417 BEL Escal'Pades
6 Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Henrion 418 BEL
8 Tristan Noels 410 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Marius Tychon 407 BEL Escal'Pades
10 Jitse Remes 419 BEL
11 Maro Hilgert 404 BEL Kajoe
12 Julien Ameye 403 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL
14 Luka Brosius 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL New Rock / EEA
17 Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Laurent Neuser 411 LUX
19 Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Kajoe
20 Anon6202 - - -
21 Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Siebe Smout 415 BEL
2 Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Jérôme Redant 405 BEL
5 Alexandre Noël 417 BEL Escal'Pades
6 Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Henrion 418 BEL
8 Tristan Noels 410 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Marius Tychon 407 BEL Escal'Pades
10 Jitse Remes 419 BEL
11 Maro Hilgert 404 BEL Kajoe
12 Julien Ameye 403 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL
14 Luka Brosius 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL New Rock / EEA
17 Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Laurent Neuser 411 LUX
19 Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Kajoe
20 Anon6202 - - -
21 Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Escal'Pades
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Siebe Smout 415 BEL
2 Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Jérôme Redant 405 BEL
5 Alexandre Noël 417 BEL Escal'Pades
6 Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
7 Louis Henrion 418 BEL
8 Tristan Noels 410 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
9 Marius Tychon 407 BEL Escal'Pades
10 Jitse Remes 419 BEL
11 Maro Hilgert 404 BEL Kajoe
12 Julien Ameye 403 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL
14 Luka Brosius 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL New Rock / EEA
17 Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
18 Laurent Neuser 411 LUX
19 Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Kajoe
20 Anon6202 - - -
21 Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Escal'Pades
26-11-2022 21:47
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Alexandre Noël 417 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T5Z1 T5Z1 8T17 8Z8 T6Z6 Z1 T1Z1 2T7 3Z8 100.0 Escal'Pades
2 Jitse Remes 419 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T2Z1 T3Z1 Z2 6T12 7Z8 Z3 Z1 T2Z1 1T2 3Z5 80.0
3 Maro Hilgert 404 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 3T3 5Z8 Z7 Z2 Z2 0T0 3Z11 65.0 Kajoe
4 Antonin Lüthi 408 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T2Z1 5T6 6Z8 Z3 Z5 Z4 0T0 3Z12 55.0 Stone Climbing Factory
5 Viktor Oniga 406 BEL Z3 T3Z2 Z2 Z4 Z3 Z4 1T3 6Z18 Z5 Z6 0T0 2Z11 51.0 Kajoe
6 Laurent Neuser 411 LUX T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 T4Z2 5T9 6Z8 Z1 0T0 1Z1 47.0
7 Julien Ameye 403 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 Z2 Z4 4T7 6Z10 Z2 0T0 1Z2 43.0 Blueberry Club
8 Tristan Noels 410 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z3 3T4 5Z8 Z9 0T0 1Z9 40.0 Klimclub Hungaria
9 Marius Tychon 407 BEL T3Z3 T4Z1 Z1 T4Z1 Z1 Z2 3T11 6Z9 0T0 0Z0 37.0 Escal'Pades
10 Léopold Prinz 416 LUX Z1 Z2 T2Z1 Z2 1T2 4Z6 0T0 0Z0 34.0 Escal'Pades
11 Thor Gijsbers 420 BEL T3Z2 Z1 Z1 Z1 1T3 4Z5 31.0 Klimclub Hungaria
12 Antoine Geoffroy 414 BEL Z5 Z1 T4Z2 1T4 3Z8 28.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
13 Ugo Lespagnard 412 BEL Z3 T4Z4 1T4 2Z7 26.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Louis Henrion 418 BEL Z2 Z4 Z1 Z3 0T0 4Z10 24.0
15 Siebe Smout 415 BEL Z5 Z1 Z1 Z5 0T0 4Z12 22.0
16 Jérôme Redant 405 BEL Z1 Z1 Z5 0T0 3Z7 20.0
17 Raphaël Vidi 421 SUI Z5 Z2 0T0 2Z7 18.0 Klimclub Hungaria
18 Anon6202 - - Z5 0T0 1Z5 16.0 -
19 Luka Brosius 413 BEL 0T0 0Z0 12.0 Klimclub Hungaria
19 Elliot Stryckmans 409 BEL 0T0 0Z0 12.0 New Rock / EEA
19 Hugo Delhaie 401 BEL 0T0 0Z0 12.0

Nombre de Participants: 30

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe Rem.
Noa Seeuws 629 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL Blueberry Club Disp
Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Alexis Dockier 625 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Romain Smeers 631 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL Bleau Climbing Team Disp
Anon5207 - - -
Eitan Rozas 619 USA Stone Climbing Factory
Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Quentin Masy 610 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL
Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX Escal'Pades
Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL The Wall
Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL
Arthur Moerman 633 BEL Blueberry Club
Lukas Breels 614 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre Disp
Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Till Grauvogel 630 GER
Corentin Laporte 634 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Stef Reweghs 624 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Kasper Tallon 601 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Thomas Worm 626 NED Klimclub Hungaria
Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL
Anon6100 - - -
Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL
Esteban Villers 616 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
Liam Falter 617 BEL The Wall

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 30

# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Romain Smeers 631 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Anon5207 - - -
3 Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
4 Till Grauvogel 630 GER
5 Stef Reweghs 624 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Esteban Villers 616 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Kasper Tallon 601 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Quentin Masy 610 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
10 Arthur Moerman 633 BEL Blueberry Club
11 Noa Seeuws 629 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
13 Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL
14 Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL
17 Alexis Dockier 625 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Thomas Worm 626 NED Klimclub Hungaria
19 Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL
20 Corentin Laporte 634 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
21 Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL
22 Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
23 Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX Escal'Pades
24 Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Lukas Breels 614 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL The Wall
27 Liam Falter 617 BEL The Wall
28 Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
29 Anon6100 - - -
30 Eitan Rozas 619 USA Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Romain Smeers 631 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Anon5207 - - -
3 Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
4 Till Grauvogel 630 GER
5 Stef Reweghs 624 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Esteban Villers 616 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Kasper Tallon 601 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Quentin Masy 610 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
10 Arthur Moerman 633 BEL Blueberry Club
11 Noa Seeuws 629 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
13 Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL
14 Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL
17 Alexis Dockier 625 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Thomas Worm 626 NED Klimclub Hungaria
19 Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL
20 Corentin Laporte 634 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
21 Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL
22 Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
23 Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX Escal'Pades
24 Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Lukas Breels 614 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL The Wall
27 Liam Falter 617 BEL The Wall
28 Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
29 Anon6100 - - -
30 Eitan Rozas 619 USA Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Romain Smeers 631 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Anon5207 - - -
3 Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
4 Till Grauvogel 630 GER
5 Stef Reweghs 624 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Esteban Villers 616 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Kasper Tallon 601 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Quentin Masy 610 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
10 Arthur Moerman 633 BEL Blueberry Club
11 Noa Seeuws 629 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
13 Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL
14 Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL
17 Alexis Dockier 625 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Thomas Worm 626 NED Klimclub Hungaria
19 Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL
20 Corentin Laporte 634 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
21 Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL
22 Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
23 Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX Escal'Pades
24 Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Lukas Breels 614 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL The Wall
27 Liam Falter 617 BEL The Wall
28 Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
29 Anon6100 - - -
30 Eitan Rozas 619 USA Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Romain Smeers 631 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Anon5207 - - -
3 Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
4 Till Grauvogel 630 GER
5 Stef Reweghs 624 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Esteban Villers 616 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Kasper Tallon 601 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Quentin Masy 610 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
10 Arthur Moerman 633 BEL Blueberry Club
11 Noa Seeuws 629 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
13 Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL
14 Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL
17 Alexis Dockier 625 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Thomas Worm 626 NED Klimclub Hungaria
19 Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL
20 Corentin Laporte 634 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
21 Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL
22 Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
23 Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX Escal'Pades
24 Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Lukas Breels 614 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL The Wall
27 Liam Falter 617 BEL The Wall
28 Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
29 Anon6100 - - -
30 Eitan Rozas 619 USA Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Romain Smeers 631 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Anon5207 - - -
3 Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
4 Till Grauvogel 630 GER
5 Stef Reweghs 624 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Esteban Villers 616 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Kasper Tallon 601 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Quentin Masy 610 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
10 Arthur Moerman 633 BEL Blueberry Club
11 Noa Seeuws 629 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
13 Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL
14 Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL
17 Alexis Dockier 625 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Thomas Worm 626 NED Klimclub Hungaria
19 Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL
20 Corentin Laporte 634 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
21 Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL
22 Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
23 Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX Escal'Pades
24 Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Lukas Breels 614 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL The Wall
27 Liam Falter 617 BEL The Wall
28 Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
29 Anon6100 - - -
30 Eitan Rozas 619 USA Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Romain Smeers 631 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Anon5207 - - -
3 Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
4 Till Grauvogel 630 GER
5 Stef Reweghs 624 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Esteban Villers 616 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Kasper Tallon 601 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Quentin Masy 610 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
10 Arthur Moerman 633 BEL Blueberry Club
11 Noa Seeuws 629 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
13 Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL
14 Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL
17 Alexis Dockier 625 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Thomas Worm 626 NED Klimclub Hungaria
19 Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL
20 Corentin Laporte 634 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
21 Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL
22 Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
23 Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX Escal'Pades
24 Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Lukas Breels 614 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL The Wall
27 Liam Falter 617 BEL The Wall
28 Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
29 Anon6100 - - -
30 Eitan Rozas 619 USA Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Romain Smeers 631 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Anon5207 - - -
3 Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
4 Till Grauvogel 630 GER
5 Stef Reweghs 624 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Esteban Villers 616 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Kasper Tallon 601 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Quentin Masy 610 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
10 Arthur Moerman 633 BEL Blueberry Club
11 Noa Seeuws 629 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
13 Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL
14 Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL
17 Alexis Dockier 625 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Thomas Worm 626 NED Klimclub Hungaria
19 Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL
20 Corentin Laporte 634 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
21 Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL
22 Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
23 Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX Escal'Pades
24 Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Lukas Breels 614 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL The Wall
27 Liam Falter 617 BEL The Wall
28 Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
29 Anon6100 - - -
30 Eitan Rozas 619 USA Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Romain Smeers 631 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Anon5207 - - -
3 Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
4 Till Grauvogel 630 GER
5 Stef Reweghs 624 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
6 Esteban Villers 616 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Kasper Tallon 601 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
8 Quentin Masy 610 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
10 Arthur Moerman 633 BEL Blueberry Club
11 Noa Seeuws 629 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
13 Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL
14 Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
15 Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL
17 Alexis Dockier 625 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
18 Thomas Worm 626 NED Klimclub Hungaria
19 Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL
20 Corentin Laporte 634 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
21 Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL
22 Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM Stone Climbing Factory
23 Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX Escal'Pades
24 Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Lukas Breels 614 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
26 Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL The Wall
27 Liam Falter 617 BEL The Wall
28 Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
29 Anon6100 - - -
30 Eitan Rozas 619 USA Stone Climbing Factory
26-11-2022 21:47
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Corentin Laporte 634 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 8T12 8Z8 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 4T4 4Z4 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Nolan Delongueville 608 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z3 Z1 T2Z1 6T11 8Z10 T1Z1 T6Z3 T1Z1 T2Z2 4T10 4Z7 80.0
3 Tybalt Prinz 606 LUX T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 Z2 Z3 Z2 5T10 8Z13 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z2 T4Z3 3T7 4Z8 65.0 Escal'Pades
4 Aloïs Donéa 621 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T3Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T5Z1 6T13 7Z10 T1Z1 Z2 T2Z1 T5Z5 3T8 4Z9 55.0
5 Stef Reweghs 624 BEL T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 Z1 Z2 2T2 7Z9 T2Z1 Z4 T3Z2 2T5 3Z7 51.0 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Kasper Tallon 601 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z1 Z2 7T11 8Z11 T3Z1 Z7 T2Z1 2T5 3Z9 47.0 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Finn Wuestenbergs 620 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 Z2 T4Z1 T3Z1 Z3 Z1 4T10 7Z10 T2Z1 T3Z1 2T5 2Z2 43.0 Blueberry Club
8 Thomas Worm 626 NED T1Z1 T4Z4 T4Z2 T1Z1 Z3 4T10 5Z11 T3Z1 Z4 1T3 2Z5 40.0 Klimclub Hungaria
9 Anon5207 - - T1Z1 T4Z1 Z1 Z2 T3Z3 Z3 3T8 6Z11 T1Z1 1T1 1Z1 37.0 -
10 Brecht D'Haeseleer 604 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 Z1 3T5 4Z4 Z1 Z1 0T0 2Z2 34.0 Bleau Climbing Team
11 Eitan Rozas 619 USA T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 2T2 5Z7 31.0 Stone Climbing Factory
12 Siemen Delbroek 632 BEL T2Z2 T3Z1 Z1 Z3 2T5 4Z7 28.0
13 Emile Vandenbussche 622 BEL T1Z1 T4Z4 Z1 2T5 3Z6 26.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Quentin Masy 610 BEL T2Z2 T5Z1 Z5 2T7 3Z8 24.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Noa Seeuws 629 BEL T1Z1 Z1 Z1 Z1 Z1 Z1 1T1 6Z6 22.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Lukas Breels 614 BEL T1Z1 Z5 Z4 Z1 1T1 4Z11 20.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Arthur Moerman 633 BEL T1Z1 Z2 Z2 1T1 3Z5 18.0 Blueberry Club
18 Romain Smeers 631 BEL T1Z1 Z2 Z4 1T1 3Z7 16.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
19 Esteban Villers 616 BEL T1Z1 Z5 Z3 1T1 3Z9 14.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
20 Arne Van de Wiele 623 BEL T1Z1 Z1 1T1 2Z2 11.0 Bleau Climbing Team
20 Matei Alexandru PAVEL 611 ROM T1Z1 Z1 1T1 2Z2 11.0 Stone Climbing Factory
22 Alexis Dockier 625 BEL T1Z1 Z2 1T1 2Z3 9.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
23 Corentin Charpentier 603 BEL T1Z1 Z3 1T1 2Z4 8.0
24 Giovanni Boscarino 605 BEL T2Z1 Z5 1T2 2Z6 7.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
25 Kasper van der Bracht 628 BEL T3Z3 Z1 1T3 2Z4 6.0 Bleau Climbing Team
26 Anon6100 - - T1Z1 1T1 1Z1 5.0 -
27 Mathéo Lejoly 602 BEL T2Z2 1T2 1Z2 4.0 The Wall
28 Till Grauvogel 630 GER Z1 0T0 1Z1 3.0
29 Nohlan Schepkens 618 BEL Z4 0T0 1Z4 2.0 Klimclub Hungaria
30 Liam Falter 617 BEL 0T0 0Z0 1.0 The Wall

Classement par équipe

# Équipe Total
1 Escal'Pades 400.0
2 Entre Ciel et Terre 340.0
3 Stone Climbing Factory 324.0
4 BVKB - Klimax 206.0
5 Klimclub Hungaria 195.0
6 Kajoe 156.0
7 Top Rock - l’Elephant 139.0
8 Bleau Climbing Team 129.0
9 Blueberry Club 104.0
10 Rhino 100.0
11 City Lizard 51.0
12 Le Camp 4 47.0
13 New Rock / EEA 46.0
14 Maniak Competition Team 40.0
15 The Wall 39.0
16 CAB Liège /Gecko 9.0