Belgian Boulder Championship 2022, 19-02-2022 09:00, Blackbox Boulder, Kortrijk

Discipline: Boulder
Compétition:
Status: Resultats disponibles
Description:
PROVISIONAL TIMING

11:30 Isolation + registrations open 

    Gym Closed for atheletes and coaches!!

12:30 Isolation + Registrations closed 

   Gym open for public

13:00 Briefing JP

13:30 Start qualifs

16:05 End qualifs

17:30 Isolation Finals open

18:00 Isolation Finals closed

19:00 Presentation + observation

19:15 start finals (Female + Male)

20:45 approx end finals

21:00 approx results, apeals, podia

Nombre de Participants: 13

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Ysaline Daele 107 BEL
Perrine Renette 110 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Marie Ramond 112 FRA
Celine Cuypers 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Lea Kerski 111 FRA Escal'Pades
Silke Dewitte 102 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Chloé Caulier 106 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Lucie Delcoigne 109 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Lorraine Kervyn 103 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Maelle Desmare 101 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Claudine Delsaux 113 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
Jeanne Kreusch 105 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 13

Indication de l'heure # Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
13:30 1 Ysaline Daele 107 BEL
13:35 2 Marie Ramond 112 FRA
13:40 3 Jeanne Kreusch 105 BEL Maniak Competition Team
13:45 4 Claudine Delsaux 113 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
13:50 5 Lea Kerski 111 FRA Escal'Pades
13:55 6 Lucie Delcoigne 109 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14:00 7 Perrine Renette 110 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14:05 8 Chloé Caulier 106 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
14:10 9 Celine Cuypers 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
14:15 10 Lorraine Kervyn 103 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
14:20 11 Maelle Desmare 101 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
14:25 12 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
14:30 13 Silke Dewitte 102 BEL BVKB - Klimax
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Ysaline Daele 107 BEL
2 Marie Ramond 112 FRA
3 Jeanne Kreusch 105 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Claudine Delsaux 113 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
5 Lea Kerski 111 FRA Escal'Pades
6 Lucie Delcoigne 109 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Perrine Renette 110 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Chloé Caulier 106 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Celine Cuypers 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Lorraine Kervyn 103 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Maelle Desmare 101 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
12 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
13 Silke Dewitte 102 BEL BVKB - Klimax
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Ysaline Daele 107 BEL
2 Marie Ramond 112 FRA
3 Jeanne Kreusch 105 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Claudine Delsaux 113 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
5 Lea Kerski 111 FRA Escal'Pades
6 Lucie Delcoigne 109 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Perrine Renette 110 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Chloé Caulier 106 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Celine Cuypers 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Lorraine Kervyn 103 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Maelle Desmare 101 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
12 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
13 Silke Dewitte 102 BEL BVKB - Klimax
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Ysaline Daele 107 BEL
2 Marie Ramond 112 FRA
3 Jeanne Kreusch 105 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Claudine Delsaux 113 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
5 Lea Kerski 111 FRA Escal'Pades
6 Lucie Delcoigne 109 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Perrine Renette 110 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Chloé Caulier 106 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Celine Cuypers 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Lorraine Kervyn 103 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Maelle Desmare 101 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
12 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
13 Silke Dewitte 102 BEL BVKB - Klimax
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Ysaline Daele 107 BEL
2 Marie Ramond 112 FRA
3 Jeanne Kreusch 105 BEL Maniak Competition Team
4 Claudine Delsaux 113 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
5 Lea Kerski 111 FRA Escal'Pades
6 Lucie Delcoigne 109 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Perrine Renette 110 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
8 Chloé Caulier 106 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Celine Cuypers 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax
10 Lorraine Kervyn 103 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Maelle Desmare 101 BEL CAB Liège /Gecko
12 Océane Allard 108 BEL Maniak Competition Team
13 Silke Dewitte 102 BEL BVKB - Klimax
19-02-2022 21:10
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Chloé Caulier 106 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T6 5Z6 T1Z1 T7Z7 T7Z7 T1Z1 4T16 4Z16 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Lucie Delcoigne 109 BEL T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 T2Z1 4T7 4Z4 T2Z1 Z6 T3Z2 T1Z1 3T6 4Z10 80.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Lorraine Kervyn 103 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 Z3 2T2 5Z7 Z3 Z7 T1Z1 1T1 3Z11 65.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Celine Cuypers 104 BEL T3Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 2T4 4Z4 T1Z1 Z16 Z1 1T1 3Z18 55.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Jeanne Kreusch 105 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 Z2 2T3 4Z6 Z1 Z5 Z3 0T0 3Z9 51.0 Maniak Competition Team
6 Silke Dewitte 102 BEL T4Z4 T1Z1 Z2 Z3 2T5 4Z10 Z5 Z3 0T0 2Z8 47.0 BVKB - Klimax
7 Lea Kerski 111 FRA T3Z2 T4Z4 Z2 Z1 2T7 4Z9 43.0 Escal'Pades
8 Océane Allard 108 BEL T2Z2 Z1 Z3 1T2 3Z6 40.0 Maniak Competition Team
9 Claudine Delsaux 113 BEL Z2 Z5 Z4 Z2 0T0 4Z13 37.0 CAB Liège /Gecko
10 Marie Ramond 112 FRA Z2 Z1 0T0 2Z3 34.0
11 Ysaline Daele 107 BEL Z1 Z4 0T0 2Z5 31.0
12 Perrine Renette 110 BEL Z4 Z2 0T0 2Z6 28.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
13 Maelle Desmare 101 BEL 0T0 0Z0 26.0 CAB Liège /Gecko

Nombre de Participants: 29

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
Nicolas Collin 222 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Jim Zeimes 212 LUX Escal'Pades
Lars Vanhove 216 BEL Crux Climbing Team
Arno Luypaert 223 BEL
Dries de Pesseroey 217 BEL City Lizard
Julien Ameye 214 BEL Blueberry Club
Zoran Santens 225 BEL West Coast Lizards Climbing Team
Simon Lorenzi 224 BEL Escal'Pades
Nathan Rousselle 220 BEL Escal'Pades
Jasper Cocquyt 208 BEL Blueberry Club
Antonin Lüthi 213 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Gert-Jan Soenen 211 BEL Blueberry Club
Hannes van Duysen 203 BEL Rhino
Ties Vancraeynest 228 BEL BVKB - Klimax
robbe norga 229 BEL Blueberry Club
Tillo Legley 215 BEL Blueberry Club
Hugo Zaffuto 202 BEL Escal'Pades
Robin Andries 207 BEL
Marius Tychon 205 BEL Escal'Pades
Jitse Remes 201 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Loic Debry 219 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Vincent Poth 210 BEL
Bruno Balligand 206 BEL
Thibo Bourgeois 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Mathijs van Gorp 227 BEL BVKB - Klimax
François Mertens 209 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Loïc Timmermans 226 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Lionel Bauduin 221 BEL

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 29

Indication de l'heure # Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
13:30 1 Vincent Poth 210 BEL
13:35 2 Loïc Timmermans 226 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
13:40 3 Simon Lorenzi 224 BEL Escal'Pades
13:45 4 Loic Debry 219 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
13:50 5 robbe norga 229 BEL Blueberry Club
13:55 6 Robin Andries 207 BEL
14:00 7 Hannes van Duysen 203 BEL Rhino
14:05 8 Hugo Zaffuto 202 BEL Escal'Pades
14:10 9 Thibo Bourgeois 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
14:15 10 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:20 11 Zoran Santens 225 BEL West Coast Lizards Climbing Team
14:25 12 Gert-Jan Soenen 211 BEL Blueberry Club
14:30 13 Lars Vanhove 216 BEL Crux Climbing Team
14:35 14 Lionel Bauduin 221 BEL
14:40 15 Arno Luypaert 223 BEL
14:45 16 Marius Tychon 205 BEL Escal'Pades
14:50 17 Tillo Legley 215 BEL Blueberry Club
14:55 18 Mathijs van Gorp 227 BEL BVKB - Klimax
15:00 19 Bruno Balligand 206 BEL
15:05 20 Jim Zeimes 212 LUX Escal'Pades
15:10 21 Ties Vancraeynest 228 BEL BVKB - Klimax
15:15 22 Antonin Lüthi 213 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
15:20 23 Dries de Pesseroey 217 BEL City Lizard
15:25 24 Jasper Cocquyt 208 BEL Blueberry Club
15:30 25 Julien Ameye 214 BEL Blueberry Club
15:35 26 François Mertens 209 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
15:40 27 Nathan Rousselle 220 BEL Escal'Pades
15:45 28 Jitse Remes 201 BEL BVKB - Klimax
15:50 29 Nicolas Collin 222 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Vincent Poth 210 BEL
2 Loïc Timmermans 226 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Simon Lorenzi 224 BEL Escal'Pades
4 Loic Debry 219 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 robbe norga 229 BEL Blueberry Club
6 Robin Andries 207 BEL
7 Hannes van Duysen 203 BEL Rhino
8 Hugo Zaffuto 202 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Thibo Bourgeois 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Zoran Santens 225 BEL West Coast Lizards Climbing Team
12 Gert-Jan Soenen 211 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Lars Vanhove 216 BEL Crux Climbing Team
14 Lionel Bauduin 221 BEL
15 Arno Luypaert 223 BEL
16 Marius Tychon 205 BEL Escal'Pades
17 Tillo Legley 215 BEL Blueberry Club
18 Mathijs van Gorp 227 BEL BVKB - Klimax
19 Bruno Balligand 206 BEL
20 Jim Zeimes 212 LUX Escal'Pades
21 Ties Vancraeynest 228 BEL BVKB - Klimax
22 Antonin Lüthi 213 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
23 Dries de Pesseroey 217 BEL City Lizard
24 Jasper Cocquyt 208 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Julien Ameye 214 BEL Blueberry Club
26 François Mertens 209 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
27 Nathan Rousselle 220 BEL Escal'Pades
28 Jitse Remes 201 BEL BVKB - Klimax
29 Nicolas Collin 222 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Vincent Poth 210 BEL
2 Loïc Timmermans 226 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Simon Lorenzi 224 BEL Escal'Pades
4 Loic Debry 219 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 robbe norga 229 BEL Blueberry Club
6 Robin Andries 207 BEL
7 Hannes van Duysen 203 BEL Rhino
8 Hugo Zaffuto 202 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Thibo Bourgeois 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Zoran Santens 225 BEL West Coast Lizards Climbing Team
12 Gert-Jan Soenen 211 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Lars Vanhove 216 BEL Crux Climbing Team
14 Lionel Bauduin 221 BEL
15 Arno Luypaert 223 BEL
16 Marius Tychon 205 BEL Escal'Pades
17 Tillo Legley 215 BEL Blueberry Club
18 Mathijs van Gorp 227 BEL BVKB - Klimax
19 Bruno Balligand 206 BEL
20 Jim Zeimes 212 LUX Escal'Pades
21 Ties Vancraeynest 228 BEL BVKB - Klimax
22 Antonin Lüthi 213 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
23 Dries de Pesseroey 217 BEL City Lizard
24 Jasper Cocquyt 208 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Julien Ameye 214 BEL Blueberry Club
26 François Mertens 209 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
27 Nathan Rousselle 220 BEL Escal'Pades
28 Jitse Remes 201 BEL BVKB - Klimax
29 Nicolas Collin 222 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Vincent Poth 210 BEL
2 Loïc Timmermans 226 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Simon Lorenzi 224 BEL Escal'Pades
4 Loic Debry 219 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 robbe norga 229 BEL Blueberry Club
6 Robin Andries 207 BEL
7 Hannes van Duysen 203 BEL Rhino
8 Hugo Zaffuto 202 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Thibo Bourgeois 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Zoran Santens 225 BEL West Coast Lizards Climbing Team
12 Gert-Jan Soenen 211 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Lars Vanhove 216 BEL Crux Climbing Team
14 Lionel Bauduin 221 BEL
15 Arno Luypaert 223 BEL
16 Marius Tychon 205 BEL Escal'Pades
17 Tillo Legley 215 BEL Blueberry Club
18 Mathijs van Gorp 227 BEL BVKB - Klimax
19 Bruno Balligand 206 BEL
20 Jim Zeimes 212 LUX Escal'Pades
21 Ties Vancraeynest 228 BEL BVKB - Klimax
22 Antonin Lüthi 213 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
23 Dries de Pesseroey 217 BEL City Lizard
24 Jasper Cocquyt 208 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Julien Ameye 214 BEL Blueberry Club
26 François Mertens 209 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
27 Nathan Rousselle 220 BEL Escal'Pades
28 Jitse Remes 201 BEL BVKB - Klimax
29 Nicolas Collin 222 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
# Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
1 Vincent Poth 210 BEL
2 Loïc Timmermans 226 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Simon Lorenzi 224 BEL Escal'Pades
4 Loic Debry 219 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
5 robbe norga 229 BEL Blueberry Club
6 Robin Andries 207 BEL
7 Hannes van Duysen 203 BEL Rhino
8 Hugo Zaffuto 202 BEL Escal'Pades
9 Thibo Bourgeois 218 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
10 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Zoran Santens 225 BEL West Coast Lizards Climbing Team
12 Gert-Jan Soenen 211 BEL Blueberry Club
13 Lars Vanhove 216 BEL Crux Climbing Team
14 Lionel Bauduin 221 BEL
15 Arno Luypaert 223 BEL
16 Marius Tychon 205 BEL Escal'Pades
17 Tillo Legley 215 BEL Blueberry Club
18 Mathijs van Gorp 227 BEL BVKB - Klimax
19 Bruno Balligand 206 BEL
20 Jim Zeimes 212 LUX Escal'Pades
21 Ties Vancraeynest 228 BEL BVKB - Klimax
22 Antonin Lüthi 213 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
23 Dries de Pesseroey 217 BEL City Lizard
24 Jasper Cocquyt 208 BEL Blueberry Club
25 Julien Ameye 214 BEL Blueberry Club
26 François Mertens 209 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
27 Nathan Rousselle 220 BEL Escal'Pades
28 Jitse Remes 201 BEL BVKB - Klimax
29 Nicolas Collin 222 BEL Stone Climbing Factory
19-02-2022 21:10
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Total 1 2 3 4 Total Points de Comp Équipe
1 Nicolas Collin 222 BEL T3Z3 T1Z1 Z12 T2Z1 3T6 4Z17 T1Z1 Z4 Z6 T3Z3 2T4 4Z14 100.0 Stone Climbing Factory
2 Hannes van Duysen 203 BEL T3Z3 Z3 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 3T5 5Z12 Z1 Z3 T1Z1 1T1 3Z5 80.0 Rhino
3 Ties Vancraeynest 228 BEL Z6 T2Z1 T3Z2 2T5 3Z9 Z8 Z5 T1Z1 1T1 3Z14 65.0 BVKB - Klimax
4 Loic Debry 219 BEL T5Z3 T1Z1 T4Z2 T1Z1 4T11 4Z7 Z1 Z2 T2Z2 1T2 3Z5 55.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Simon Lorenzi 224 BEL Z4 T1Z1 Z3 T2Z2 2T3 4Z10 Z1 T1Z1 1T1 2Z2 51.0 Escal'Pades
6 Loïc Timmermans 226 BEL T5Z4 T1Z1 Z13 2T6 3Z18 Z1 0T0 1Z1 47.0 Stone Climbing Factory
7 Vincent Poth 210 BEL T1Z1 Z17 T6Z4 2T7 3Z22 43.0
8 Lionel Bauduin 221 BEL T1Z1 T4Z4 2T5 2Z5 40.0
9 Jim Zeimes 212 LUX T1Z1 T6Z4 2T7 2Z5 37.0 Escal'Pades
10 Jasper Cocquyt 208 BEL T1Z1 T8Z5 2T9 2Z6 34.0 Blueberry Club
11 François Mertens 209 BEL T1Z1 Z1 1T1 2Z2 31.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Nathan Rousselle 220 BEL T1Z1 Z8 1T1 2Z9 28.0 Escal'Pades
13 Robin Andries 207 BEL T2Z1 Z12 1T2 2Z13 26.0
14 Antonin Lüthi 213 BEL Z1 T6Z3 1T6 2Z4 24.0 Stone Climbing Factory
15 Mathijs van Gorp 227 BEL Z1 T6Z6 1T6 2Z7 22.0 BVKB - Klimax
16 Lars Vanhove 216 BEL T1Z1 1T1 1Z1 19.0 Crux Climbing Team
16 Jitse Remes 201 BEL T1Z1 1T1 1Z1 19.0 BVKB - Klimax
18 Arno Luypaert 223 BEL Z1 Z7 Z8 0T0 3Z16 16.0
19 Thibo Bourgeois 218 BEL Z1 Z7 0T0 2Z8 14.0 Stone Climbing Factory
20 Loïc Pirotte 204 BEL Z1 Z9 0T0 2Z10 12.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Dries de Pesseroey 217 BEL Z1 Z10 0T0 2Z11 10.0 City Lizard
22 Hugo Zaffuto 202 BEL Z1 Z13 0T0 2Z14 9.0 Escal'Pades
23 Zoran Santens 225 BEL Z5 Z12 0T0 2Z17 8.0 West Coast Lizards Climbing Team
24 Julien Ameye 214 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 6.0 Blueberry Club
24 Gert-Jan Soenen 211 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 6.0 Blueberry Club
24 robbe norga 229 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 6.0 Blueberry Club
24 Tillo Legley 215 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 6.0 Blueberry Club
28 Marius Tychon 205 BEL Z2 0T0 1Z2 3.0 Escal'Pades
29 Bruno Balligand 206 BEL 0T0 0Z0 2.0

Junior Female

11-03-2022 14:03
# Nom Dossard Points de Comp Équipe
1 Silke Dewitte 102 100.0 BVKB - Klimax
2 Ysaline Daele 107 80.0
3 Maelle Desmare 101 65.0 CAB Liège /Gecko

Junior Male

19-02-2022 21:11
# Nom Dossard Points de Comp Équipe
1 Hannes van Duysen 203 100.0 Rhino
2 Ties Vancraeynest 228 80.0 BVKB - Klimax
3 Jim Zeimes 212 65.0 Escal'Pades
4 François Mertens 209 55.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
5 Nathan Rousselle 220 51.0 Escal'Pades
6 Thibo Bourgeois 218 47.0 Stone Climbing Factory
7 Loïc Pirotte 204 43.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Dries de Pesseroey 217 40.0 City Lizard
9 Hugo Zaffuto 202 37.0 Escal'Pades

Classement par équipe

# Équipe Total
1 Stone Climbing Factory 271.0
2 Entre Ciel et Terre 259.0
3 BVKB - Klimax 208.0
4 Escal'Pades 159.0
5 Maniak Competition Team 91.0
6 Rhino 80.0
7 CAB Liège /Gecko 63.0
8 Blueberry Club 46.0
9 Crux Climbing Team 19.0
10 Top Rock - l’Elephant 12.0
11 City Lizard 10.0
12 West Coast Lizards Climbing Team 8.0