Belgian Boulder Championship 2023 - BB23 , 11-02-2023 10:30, Camp de Base - Brussels

Discipline: Boulder
Competitie:
Status: Officieel eindresultaat

Omschrijving:
ADDRESS

210C, Chaussée de Boondalesesteenweg
1050 Brussels

FORMAT

Qualifications: On sight 5 boulders - rotation 5min On / 5min Off
Finals: Observation 2 min - On sight 4 boulders - 4 minutes per boulders - Rotation between climbers before moving to the next boulder  

TIMING
08:30 Isolation and Registrations for Male Open
09:30 Isolation and Registration for Male close
10:30 Qualifications Male

12:00 Isolation and Registrations for Female Open
13:00 Isolation and Registration for Female close
14:00 Qualifications Female 
16:25 End Qualification Female 

18:20 Finalists Presentation and Observation
18:30 Finals start
20:20 approx - Results followed by Podiums   

OFFICIALS

Jury President : Dave Suetens

Chief Route Setter: Jan de Smit
Assistant RS: Florian Gourgue
Route Setters: Nataleigh Bell
Intern: Jasper Cocquyt



Any Issue? Contact the organizer: jean@clubalpin.be





Aantal deelnemers: 19

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Lisa Klem 111 NED Boulderhal de Campus
Lorraine Kervyn 106 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Bibi Hamers 117 NED
Amber Schiffeleers 109 NED IVY Climbing
Nele Vermeeren 102 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Chloé Caulier 116 BEL Le Camp 4
Marthe Miljoen 115 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Perrine Alardin 112 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Jeanne Kreusch 103 BEL
Celine Cuypers 101 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Leonie Lenz 113 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Héloïse Doumont 105 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Ysaline Daele 108 BEL
Soline Kentzel 118 FRA
Matti Debelle 119 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Magali Hayen 107 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Lucie Delcoigne 120 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Emma Huysmans 110 BEL New Rock / EEA
Kseniia Zakharova 114 UKR DAV

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 19

Tijd (Indicatief) # Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
14:00 1 Perrine Alardin 112 Entre Ciel et Terre
14:05 2 Jeanne Kreusch 103
14:10 3 Celine Cuypers 101 BVKB - Klimax
14:15 4 Matti Debelle 119 BVKB - Klimax
14:21 5 Lorraine Kervyn 106 Entre Ciel et Terre
14:26 6 Magali Hayen 107 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:31 7 Amber Schiffeleers 109 IVY Climbing
14:36 8 Lucie Delcoigne 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
14:42 9 Kseniia Zakharova 114 DAV
14:47 10 Emma Huysmans 110 New Rock / EEA
14:52 11 Soline Kentzel 118
14:57 12 Chloé Caulier 116 Le Camp 4
15:03 13 Nele Vermeeren 102 BVKB - Klimax
15:08 14 Leonie Lenz 113 BVKB - Klimax
15:13 15 Marthe Miljoen 115 BVKB - Klimax
15:18 16 Lisa Klem 111 Boulderhal de Campus
15:24 17 Héloïse Doumont 105 Entre Ciel et Terre
15:29 18 Bibi Hamers 117
15:34 19 Ysaline Daele 108
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Alardin 112 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Jeanne Kreusch 103
3 Celine Cuypers 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Matti Debelle 119 BVKB - Klimax
5 Lorraine Kervyn 106 Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Magali Hayen 107 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Amber Schiffeleers 109 IVY Climbing
8 Lucie Delcoigne 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Kseniia Zakharova 114 DAV
10 Emma Huysmans 110 New Rock / EEA
11 Soline Kentzel 118
12 Chloé Caulier 116 Le Camp 4
13 Nele Vermeeren 102 BVKB - Klimax
14 Leonie Lenz 113 BVKB - Klimax
15 Marthe Miljoen 115 BVKB - Klimax
16 Lisa Klem 111 Boulderhal de Campus
17 Héloïse Doumont 105 Entre Ciel et Terre
18 Bibi Hamers 117
19 Ysaline Daele 108
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Alardin 112 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Jeanne Kreusch 103
3 Celine Cuypers 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Matti Debelle 119 BVKB - Klimax
5 Lorraine Kervyn 106 Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Magali Hayen 107 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Amber Schiffeleers 109 IVY Climbing
8 Lucie Delcoigne 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Kseniia Zakharova 114 DAV
10 Emma Huysmans 110 New Rock / EEA
11 Soline Kentzel 118
12 Chloé Caulier 116 Le Camp 4
13 Nele Vermeeren 102 BVKB - Klimax
14 Leonie Lenz 113 BVKB - Klimax
15 Marthe Miljoen 115 BVKB - Klimax
16 Lisa Klem 111 Boulderhal de Campus
17 Héloïse Doumont 105 Entre Ciel et Terre
18 Bibi Hamers 117
19 Ysaline Daele 108
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Alardin 112 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Jeanne Kreusch 103
3 Celine Cuypers 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Matti Debelle 119 BVKB - Klimax
5 Lorraine Kervyn 106 Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Magali Hayen 107 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Amber Schiffeleers 109 IVY Climbing
8 Lucie Delcoigne 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Kseniia Zakharova 114 DAV
10 Emma Huysmans 110 New Rock / EEA
11 Soline Kentzel 118
12 Chloé Caulier 116 Le Camp 4
13 Nele Vermeeren 102 BVKB - Klimax
14 Leonie Lenz 113 BVKB - Klimax
15 Marthe Miljoen 115 BVKB - Klimax
16 Lisa Klem 111 Boulderhal de Campus
17 Héloïse Doumont 105 Entre Ciel et Terre
18 Bibi Hamers 117
19 Ysaline Daele 108
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Perrine Alardin 112 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Jeanne Kreusch 103
3 Celine Cuypers 101 BVKB - Klimax
4 Matti Debelle 119 BVKB - Klimax
5 Lorraine Kervyn 106 Entre Ciel et Terre
6 Magali Hayen 107 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Amber Schiffeleers 109 IVY Climbing
8 Lucie Delcoigne 120 Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Kseniia Zakharova 114 DAV
10 Emma Huysmans 110 New Rock / EEA
11 Soline Kentzel 118
12 Chloé Caulier 116 Le Camp 4
13 Nele Vermeeren 102 BVKB - Klimax
14 Leonie Lenz 113 BVKB - Klimax
15 Marthe Miljoen 115 BVKB - Klimax
16 Lisa Klem 111 Boulderhal de Campus
17 Héloïse Doumont 105 Entre Ciel et Terre
18 Bibi Hamers 117
19 Ysaline Daele 108
11-02-2023 20:44
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Chloé Caulier 116 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 Z2 3T5 4Z7 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 3T3 4Z7 1000.0 Le Camp 4
2 Lisa Klem 111 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 4T4 5Z6 T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 Z2 2T2 4Z6 805.0 Boulderhal de Campus
3 Lucie Delcoigne 120 BEL T1Z1 T3Z1 T3Z3 Z2 3T7 4Z7 T2Z1 Z2 Z1 Z4 1T2 4Z8 690.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Celine Cuypers 101 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z1 4T5 5Z6 T2Z1 Z3 Z3 Z2 1T2 4Z9 610.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Kseniia Zakharova 114 UKR T2Z2 Z6 T6Z5 T7Z7 3T15 4Z20 T5Z4 Z2 1T5 2Z6 545.0 DAV
6 Lorraine Kervyn 106 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T7Z7 Z6 Z3 3T9 5Z18 Z4 Z3 Z1 0T0 3Z8 495.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
7 Jeanne Kreusch 103 BEL T3Z3 T2Z1 T2Z2 3T7 3Z6 455.0
8 Nele Vermeeren 102 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T6Z6 3T8 3Z8 415.0 BVKB - Klimax
9 Amber Schiffeleers 109 NED T4Z4 T3Z1 T3Z3 3T10 3Z8 380.0 IVY Climbing
10 Magali Hayen 107 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T7Z7 3T10 3Z9 350.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Héloïse Doumont 105 BEL T1Z1 T3Z1 Z7 2T4 3Z9 325.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Bibi Hamers 117 NED T1Z1 T6Z6 Z5 2T7 3Z12 300.0
13 Matti Debelle 119 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T7Z7 2T8 3Z9 280.0 BVKB - Klimax
14 Perrine Alardin 112 BEL T3Z3 Z2 Z6 1T3 3Z11 260.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
15 Ysaline Daele 108 BEL Z2 Z1 Z7 0T0 3Z10 240.0
16 Marthe Miljoen 115 BEL Z6 Z2 0T0 2Z8 220.0 BVKB - Klimax
17 Leonie Lenz 113 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 205.0 BVKB - Klimax
18 Soline Kentzel 118 FRA 0T0 0Z0 178.0
18 Emma Huysmans 110 BEL 0T0 0Z0 178.0 New Rock / EEA

Aantal deelnemers: 34

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
Lukas Geukens 228 BEL
Don van Laere 204 NED Team Delfts Bleau
Alexandre Noël 236 BEL Le Camp 4
Paul Brand 232 NED
Nicolas Collin 230 BEL Le Camp 4
Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Le Camp 4
Jim Zeimes 209 LUX Escal'Pades
Tedyano Sordam 218 NED Bruut
Romain Wettach 226 BEL
Jitse Remes 233 BEL
Alexandre Ristic la Roque 229 BEL New Rock / EEA
Nolan Delongueville 224 BEL
Ali El Fantroussi 225 BEL New Rock / EEA
Téo Bruffaerts 205 BEL Le Camp 4
Loïc Pirotte 238 BEL Le Camp 4
Tybalt Prinz 217 LUX Escal'Pades
Ties Vancraeynest 214 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Mark Brand 212 NED Team Mountain Network
Florian Delcoigne 203 BEL Le Camp 4
Corentin Laporte 202 BEL Le Camp 4
Léopold Prinz 213 LUX Escal'Pades
Julien Ameye 215 BEL Blueberry Club
Laurent Neuser 221 LUX
François Mertens 206 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Arno Luypaert 219 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Mathijs van Gorp 210 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Nathan Rousselle 237 BEL Le Camp 4
Simon Lorenzi 231 BEL Le Camp 4
Sébastien Berthe 223 BEL Escal'Pades
Vincent Poth 220 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Lucas Nyssens 216 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Thibo Bourgeois 234 BEL Le Camp 4
Boris van Asselt 208 NED Team Kids From The Block
Aloïs Donéa 235 BEL

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 34

Tijd (Indicatief) # Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
10:30 1 Ali El Fantroussi 225 New Rock / EEA
10:35 2 Lucas Nyssens 216 Entre Ciel et Terre
10:40 3 Aloïs Donéa 235
10:45 4 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 229 New Rock / EEA
10:51 5 Léopold Prinz 213 Escal'Pades
10:56 6 Laurent Neuser 221
11:01 7 Jim Zeimes 209 Escal'Pades
11:06 8 Romain Wettach 226
11:12 9 Ties Vancraeynest 214 BVKB - Klimax
11:17 10 Tybalt Prinz 217 Escal'Pades
11:22 11 Corentin Laporte 202 Le Camp 4
11:27 12 Simon Lorenzi 231 Le Camp 4
11:33 13 Sébastien Berthe 223 Escal'Pades
11:38 14 Thibo Bourgeois 234 Le Camp 4
11:43 15 François Mertens 206 Entre Ciel et Terre
11:48 16 Florian Delcoigne 203 Le Camp 4
11:54 17 Hugo Zaffuto 222 Le Camp 4
11:59 18 Don van Laere 204 Team Delfts Bleau
12:04 19 Boris van Asselt 208 Team Kids From The Block
12:09 20 Julien Ameye 215 Blueberry Club
12:15 21 Arno Luypaert 219 Bleau Climbing Team
12:20 22 Téo Bruffaerts 205 Le Camp 4
12:25 23 Jitse Remes 233
12:30 24 Nathan Rousselle 237 Le Camp 4
12:36 25 Paul Brand 232
12:41 26 Alexandre Noël 236 Le Camp 4
12:46 27 Tedyano Sordam 218 Bruut
12:51 28 Lukas Geukens 228
12:57 29 Nolan Delongueville 224
13:02 30 Mathijs van Gorp 210 BVKB - Klimax
13:07 31 Vincent Poth 220 Entre Ciel et Terre
13:12 32 Loïc Pirotte 238 Le Camp 4
13:18 33 Nicolas Collin 230 Le Camp 4
13:23 34 Mark Brand 212 Team Mountain Network
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Ali El Fantroussi 225 New Rock / EEA
2 Lucas Nyssens 216 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Aloïs Donéa 235
4 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 229 New Rock / EEA
5 Léopold Prinz 213 Escal'Pades
6 Laurent Neuser 221
7 Jim Zeimes 209 Escal'Pades
8 Romain Wettach 226
9 Ties Vancraeynest 214 BVKB - Klimax
10 Tybalt Prinz 217 Escal'Pades
11 Corentin Laporte 202 Le Camp 4
12 Simon Lorenzi 231 Le Camp 4
13 Sébastien Berthe 223 Escal'Pades
14 Thibo Bourgeois 234 Le Camp 4
15 François Mertens 206 Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Florian Delcoigne 203 Le Camp 4
17 Hugo Zaffuto 222 Le Camp 4
18 Don van Laere 204 Team Delfts Bleau
19 Boris van Asselt 208 Team Kids From The Block
20 Julien Ameye 215 Blueberry Club
21 Arno Luypaert 219 Bleau Climbing Team
22 Téo Bruffaerts 205 Le Camp 4
23 Jitse Remes 233
24 Nathan Rousselle 237 Le Camp 4
25 Paul Brand 232
26 Alexandre Noël 236 Le Camp 4
27 Tedyano Sordam 218 Bruut
28 Lukas Geukens 228
29 Nolan Delongueville 224
30 Mathijs van Gorp 210 BVKB - Klimax
31 Vincent Poth 220 Entre Ciel et Terre
32 Loïc Pirotte 238 Le Camp 4
33 Nicolas Collin 230 Le Camp 4
34 Mark Brand 212 Team Mountain Network
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Ali El Fantroussi 225 New Rock / EEA
2 Lucas Nyssens 216 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Aloïs Donéa 235
4 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 229 New Rock / EEA
5 Léopold Prinz 213 Escal'Pades
6 Laurent Neuser 221
7 Jim Zeimes 209 Escal'Pades
8 Romain Wettach 226
9 Ties Vancraeynest 214 BVKB - Klimax
10 Tybalt Prinz 217 Escal'Pades
11 Corentin Laporte 202 Le Camp 4
12 Simon Lorenzi 231 Le Camp 4
13 Sébastien Berthe 223 Escal'Pades
14 Thibo Bourgeois 234 Le Camp 4
15 François Mertens 206 Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Florian Delcoigne 203 Le Camp 4
17 Hugo Zaffuto 222 Le Camp 4
18 Don van Laere 204 Team Delfts Bleau
19 Boris van Asselt 208 Team Kids From The Block
20 Julien Ameye 215 Blueberry Club
21 Arno Luypaert 219 Bleau Climbing Team
22 Téo Bruffaerts 205 Le Camp 4
23 Jitse Remes 233
24 Nathan Rousselle 237 Le Camp 4
25 Paul Brand 232
26 Alexandre Noël 236 Le Camp 4
27 Tedyano Sordam 218 Bruut
28 Lukas Geukens 228
29 Nolan Delongueville 224
30 Mathijs van Gorp 210 BVKB - Klimax
31 Vincent Poth 220 Entre Ciel et Terre
32 Loïc Pirotte 238 Le Camp 4
33 Nicolas Collin 230 Le Camp 4
34 Mark Brand 212 Team Mountain Network
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Ali El Fantroussi 225 New Rock / EEA
2 Lucas Nyssens 216 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Aloïs Donéa 235
4 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 229 New Rock / EEA
5 Léopold Prinz 213 Escal'Pades
6 Laurent Neuser 221
7 Jim Zeimes 209 Escal'Pades
8 Romain Wettach 226
9 Ties Vancraeynest 214 BVKB - Klimax
10 Tybalt Prinz 217 Escal'Pades
11 Corentin Laporte 202 Le Camp 4
12 Simon Lorenzi 231 Le Camp 4
13 Sébastien Berthe 223 Escal'Pades
14 Thibo Bourgeois 234 Le Camp 4
15 François Mertens 206 Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Florian Delcoigne 203 Le Camp 4
17 Hugo Zaffuto 222 Le Camp 4
18 Don van Laere 204 Team Delfts Bleau
19 Boris van Asselt 208 Team Kids From The Block
20 Julien Ameye 215 Blueberry Club
21 Arno Luypaert 219 Bleau Climbing Team
22 Téo Bruffaerts 205 Le Camp 4
23 Jitse Remes 233
24 Nathan Rousselle 237 Le Camp 4
25 Paul Brand 232
26 Alexandre Noël 236 Le Camp 4
27 Tedyano Sordam 218 Bruut
28 Lukas Geukens 228
29 Nolan Delongueville 224
30 Mathijs van Gorp 210 BVKB - Klimax
31 Vincent Poth 220 Entre Ciel et Terre
32 Loïc Pirotte 238 Le Camp 4
33 Nicolas Collin 230 Le Camp 4
34 Mark Brand 212 Team Mountain Network
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Ali El Fantroussi 225 New Rock / EEA
2 Lucas Nyssens 216 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Aloïs Donéa 235
4 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 229 New Rock / EEA
5 Léopold Prinz 213 Escal'Pades
6 Laurent Neuser 221
7 Jim Zeimes 209 Escal'Pades
8 Romain Wettach 226
9 Ties Vancraeynest 214 BVKB - Klimax
10 Tybalt Prinz 217 Escal'Pades
11 Corentin Laporte 202 Le Camp 4
12 Simon Lorenzi 231 Le Camp 4
13 Sébastien Berthe 223 Escal'Pades
14 Thibo Bourgeois 234 Le Camp 4
15 François Mertens 206 Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Florian Delcoigne 203 Le Camp 4
17 Hugo Zaffuto 222 Le Camp 4
18 Don van Laere 204 Team Delfts Bleau
19 Boris van Asselt 208 Team Kids From The Block
20 Julien Ameye 215 Blueberry Club
21 Arno Luypaert 219 Bleau Climbing Team
22 Téo Bruffaerts 205 Le Camp 4
23 Jitse Remes 233
24 Nathan Rousselle 237 Le Camp 4
25 Paul Brand 232
26 Alexandre Noël 236 Le Camp 4
27 Tedyano Sordam 218 Bruut
28 Lukas Geukens 228
29 Nolan Delongueville 224
30 Mathijs van Gorp 210 BVKB - Klimax
31 Vincent Poth 220 Entre Ciel et Terre
32 Loïc Pirotte 238 Le Camp 4
33 Nicolas Collin 230 Le Camp 4
34 Mark Brand 212 Team Mountain Network
11-02-2023 20:44
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 Totaal 1 2 3 4 Totaal Comp. Punten Team
1 Nicolas Collin 230 BEL T2Z2 Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 4T7 5Z7 T1Z1 T4Z2 T2Z2 T2Z1 4T9 4Z6 1000.0 Le Camp 4
2 Simon Lorenzi 231 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T2Z2 T3Z2 T3Z2 4T9 5Z8 T1Z1 Z2 T4Z2 Z1 2T5 4Z6 805.0 Le Camp 4
3 Don van Laere 204 NED T1Z1 Z1 T5Z5 T2Z1 T1Z1 4T9 5Z9 T1Z1 Z2 T4Z2 Z2 2T5 4Z7 690.0 Team Delfts Bleau
4 Ties Vancraeynest 214 BEL T1Z1 Z4 T4Z4 T2Z1 3T7 4Z10 Z3 T4Z4 Z1 1T4 3Z8 610.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Paul Brand 232 NED T1Z1 Z3 T5Z5 Z3 Z4 2T6 5Z16 Z2 Z2 Z1 0T0 3Z5 545.0
6 Alexandre Noël 236 BEL T1Z1 T5Z2 T1Z1 3T7 3Z4 Z2 Z7 Z9 0T0 3Z18 495.0 Le Camp 4
7 Lukas Geukens 228 BEL T1Z1 Z4 T5Z3 Z2 2T6 4Z10 455.0
8 Mark Brand 212 NED T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 2T2 3Z3 415.0 Team Mountain Network
9 Sébastien Berthe 223 BEL T2Z2 Z3 T2Z2 2T4 3Z7 380.0 Escal'Pades
10 François Mertens 206 BEL T1Z1 Z3 Z1 1T1 3Z5 350.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
11 Jim Zeimes 209 LUX T1Z1 Z6 Z1 1T1 3Z8 325.0 Escal'Pades
12 Corentin Laporte 202 BEL T2Z1 Z1 Z3 1T2 3Z5 300.0 Le Camp 4
13 Jitse Remes 233 BEL T1Z1 Z3 1T1 2Z4 280.0
14 Vincent Poth 220 BEL T3Z1 Z6 1T3 2Z7 260.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
15 Florian Delcoigne 203 BEL T4Z1 Z2 1T4 2Z3 240.0 Le Camp 4
16 Tedyano Sordam 218 NED T4Z1 Z3 1T4 2Z4 220.0 Bruut
17 Tybalt Prinz 217 LUX T1Z1 1T1 1Z1 205.0 Escal'Pades
18 Lucas Nyssens 216 BEL T3Z2 1T3 1Z2 185.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
19 Nathan Rousselle 237 BEL T4Z3 1T4 1Z3 170.0 Le Camp 4
20 Boris van Asselt 208 NED T6Z4 1T6 1Z4 155.0 Team Kids From The Block
21 Arno Luypaert 219 BEL Z4 Z5 Z2 0T0 3Z11 145.0 Bleau Climbing Team
22 Loïc Pirotte 238 BEL Z1 Z1 0T0 2Z2 130.0 Le Camp 4
23 Aloïs Donéa 235 BEL Z1 Z6 0T0 2Z7 120.0
24 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL Z3 Z8 0T0 2Z11 105.0 Le Camp 4
25 Romain Wettach 226 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 90.0
25 Thibo Bourgeois 234 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 90.0 Le Camp 4
27 Nolan Delongueville 224 BEL Z2 0T0 1Z2 68.0
27 Léopold Prinz 213 LUX Z2 0T0 1Z2 68.0 Escal'Pades
29 Julien Ameye 215 BEL Z3 0T0 1Z3 52.0 Blueberry Club
29 Mathijs van Gorp 210 BEL Z3 0T0 1Z3 52.0 BVKB - Klimax
31 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 229 BEL 0T0 0Z0 36.0 New Rock / EEA
31 Ali El Fantroussi 225 BEL 0T0 0Z0 36.0 New Rock / EEA
31 Téo Bruffaerts 205 BEL 0T0 0Z0 36.0 Le Camp 4
31 Laurent Neuser 221 LUX 0T0 0Z0 36.0

U20 Meisjes

11-02-2023 20:39
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Comp. Punten Team
1 Lisa Klem 111 NED 1000.0 Boulderhal de Campus
2 Lorraine Kervyn 106 BEL 805.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Jeanne Kreusch 103 BEL 690.0
4 Amber Schiffeleers 109 NED 610.0 IVY Climbing
5 Ysaline Daele 108 BEL 545.0
6 Soline Kentzel 118 FRA 495.0

U20 Jongens

11-02-2023 20:39
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Comp. Punten Team
1 Jim Zeimes 209 LUX 1000.0 Escal'Pades
2 Jitse Remes 233 BEL 805.0
3 Tedyano Sordam 218 NED 690.0 Bruut
4 Nathan Rousselle 237 BEL 610.0 Le Camp 4
5 Boris van Asselt 208 NED 545.0 Team Kids From The Block
6 Hugo Zaffuto 222 BEL 495.0 Le Camp 4
7 Thibo Bourgeois 234 BEL 455.0 Le Camp 4
8 Léopold Prinz 213 LUX 415.0 Escal'Pades
9 Julien Ameye 215 BEL 380.0 Blueberry Club
10 Alexandre Ristic la Roque 229 BEL 338.0 New Rock / EEA
10 Ali El Fantroussi 225 BEL 338.0 New Rock / EEA

Team Uitslag

# Team Totaal
1 Le Camp 4 3300.0
2 Entre Ciel et Terre 2305.0
3 BVKB - Klimax 1967.0
4 Escal'Pades 910.0
5 Boulderhal de Campus 805.0
6 Team Delfts Bleau 690.0
7 DAV 545.0
8 Team Mountain Network 415.0
9 IVY Climbing 380.0
10 Top Rock - l’Elephant 350.0
11 New Rock / EEA 250.0
12 Bruut 220.0
13 Team Kids From The Block 155.0
14 Bleau Climbing Team 145.0
15 Blueberry Club 52.0