BBYC - Cat U16 &U18, Sat, 14 Oct 2023 13:09:00 +0200, Klimzaal Blok, Hoboken

Discipline: Boulder
League:
Status: Finished
Description:

FORMAT :

  • Qualifications 8 boulders, max 5 attempts
  • 8 best results go to the finals
  • Finals 4 boulders, 5min on / 5 min off procedure.

OFFICIALS:

  • Jurypresident: Dave Suetens
  • Chief RS: Cyril Lapka
  • Assistant: Antoine Kauffmann
  • Setters: Jasper Cocquyt and Rob Denayer 


PROVISIONAL TIMING : 

  • 07u30: Gym Opens
  • 08:00 - 08u45 Registration U16
  • 08u30: Technical meeting for coaches
  • 09u00: Start Qualification U16 (145min)
  • 11u00 - 11u30: Registration U18
  • 11u15: Technical meeting for coaches
  • 11u45: Start Qualification U18 (105min)
  • 13u30: End Quali's
  • 13u30: Start Open For All session (regional senior competition)
  • 17u30: End Open For All session
  • 18:00 Closing Isolation U16/U18
  • 19u00: Start Finals U16 followed by podium
  • 20u30: Start Finals U 18 followed by podium



Number of competitors: 11

Name Bib number Nat. Team Rem Reg#
Noémie Severino 302 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Daphné Dubois 308 LUX D-Summit Dudelange
Fran Goossens 311 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Anaïs Ghislain 301 BEL Maniak Competition Team Disp
Sarah Bizoux 305 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Mirthe Nuijens 304 BEL
Gloria de Montjoye 307 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Louise de Hemptinne 310 BEL Le Camp 4
Mara D'Hooghe 306 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Julie Dries 303 BEL Olympia
Lola Slavazza 309 LUX Escal'Pades

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 11

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Mirthe Nuijens 304
2 Gloria de Montjoye 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Sarah Bizoux 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Noémie Severino 302 Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Dries 303 Olympia
6 Anaïs Ghislain 301 Maniak Competition Team
7 Mara D'Hooghe 306 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lola Slavazza 309 Escal'Pades
9 Daphné Dubois 308 D-Summit Dudelange
10 Louise de Hemptinne 310 Le Camp 4
11 Fran Goossens 311 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Mirthe Nuijens 304
2 Gloria de Montjoye 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Sarah Bizoux 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Noémie Severino 302 Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Dries 303 Olympia
6 Anaïs Ghislain 301 Maniak Competition Team
7 Mara D'Hooghe 306 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lola Slavazza 309 Escal'Pades
9 Daphné Dubois 308 D-Summit Dudelange
10 Louise de Hemptinne 310 Le Camp 4
11 Fran Goossens 311 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Mirthe Nuijens 304
2 Gloria de Montjoye 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Sarah Bizoux 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Noémie Severino 302 Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Dries 303 Olympia
6 Anaïs Ghislain 301 Maniak Competition Team
7 Mara D'Hooghe 306 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lola Slavazza 309 Escal'Pades
9 Daphné Dubois 308 D-Summit Dudelange
10 Louise de Hemptinne 310 Le Camp 4
11 Fran Goossens 311 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Mirthe Nuijens 304
2 Gloria de Montjoye 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Sarah Bizoux 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Noémie Severino 302 Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Dries 303 Olympia
6 Anaïs Ghislain 301 Maniak Competition Team
7 Mara D'Hooghe 306 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lola Slavazza 309 Escal'Pades
9 Daphné Dubois 308 D-Summit Dudelange
10 Louise de Hemptinne 310 Le Camp 4
11 Fran Goossens 311 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Mirthe Nuijens 304
2 Gloria de Montjoye 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Sarah Bizoux 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Noémie Severino 302 Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Dries 303 Olympia
6 Anaïs Ghislain 301 Maniak Competition Team
7 Mara D'Hooghe 306 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lola Slavazza 309 Escal'Pades
9 Daphné Dubois 308 D-Summit Dudelange
10 Louise de Hemptinne 310 Le Camp 4
11 Fran Goossens 311 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Mirthe Nuijens 304
2 Gloria de Montjoye 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Sarah Bizoux 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Noémie Severino 302 Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Dries 303 Olympia
6 Anaïs Ghislain 301 Maniak Competition Team
7 Mara D'Hooghe 306 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lola Slavazza 309 Escal'Pades
9 Daphné Dubois 308 D-Summit Dudelange
10 Louise de Hemptinne 310 Le Camp 4
11 Fran Goossens 311 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Mirthe Nuijens 304
2 Gloria de Montjoye 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Sarah Bizoux 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Noémie Severino 302 Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Dries 303 Olympia
6 Anaïs Ghislain 301 Maniak Competition Team
7 Mara D'Hooghe 306 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lola Slavazza 309 Escal'Pades
9 Daphné Dubois 308 D-Summit Dudelange
10 Louise de Hemptinne 310 Le Camp 4
11 Fran Goossens 311 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Mirthe Nuijens 304
2 Gloria de Montjoye 307 Entre Ciel et Terre
3 Sarah Bizoux 305 Entre Ciel et Terre
4 Noémie Severino 302 Maniak Competition Team
5 Julie Dries 303 Olympia
6 Anaïs Ghislain 301 Maniak Competition Team
7 Mara D'Hooghe 306 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lola Slavazza 309 Escal'Pades
9 Daphné Dubois 308 D-Summit Dudelange
10 Louise de Hemptinne 310 Le Camp 4
11 Fran Goossens 311 Bleau Climbing Team
14-10-2023 22:07
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Lola Slavazza 309 LUX T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 8T11 8Z9 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 3T7 4Z10 1000.0 Escal'Pades
2 Anaïs Ghislain 301 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 7T10 7Z10 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T8Z7 3T10 4Z12 805.0 Maniak Competition Team
3 Daphné Dubois 308 LUX T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 - T3Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 7T11 7Z8 Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 2T2 4Z4 690.0 D-Summit Dudelange
4 Mirthe Nuijens 304 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 T3Z2 6T8 8Z14 Z1 T2Z2 Z2 T2Z1 2T4 4Z6 610.0
5 Fran Goossens 311 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T1Z1 - T3Z3 T2Z2 7T12 7Z11 T1Z1 T4Z1 Z12 2T5 3Z14 545.0 Bleau Climbing Team
6 Mara D'Hooghe 306 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 - Z1 - Z5 - 3T3 5Z9 Z7 Z1 Z3 Z6 0T0 4Z17 495.0 BVKB - Klimax
7 Louise de Hemptinne 310 BEL - T4Z1 Z5 - Z1 - - - 1T4 3Z7 Z2 Z2 Z7 0T0 3Z11 455.0 Le Camp 4
8 Sarah Bizoux 305 BEL T1Z1 T5Z2 T5Z4 - T1Z1 - T4Z4 - 5T16 5Z12 Z6 Z1 Z9 0T0 3Z16 415.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Gloria de Montjoye 307 BEL T5Z4 Z1 - - T2Z2 - - Z3 2T7 4Z10 Z18 0T0 1Z18 380.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
10 Noémie Severino 302 BEL - Z1 - - T1Z1 - - - 1T1 2Z2 350.0 Maniak Competition Team
11 Julie Dries 303 BEL - Z2 - - T4Z1 - - - 1T4 2Z3 325.0 Olympia

Number of competitors: 8

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Nele Vermeeren 108 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Nina Zaffuto 101 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Charlotte Harf 105 LUX Escal'Pades
Louca De Pauw 107 BEL Blok team
Perrine Alardin 102 BEL
Matti Debelle 106 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Marthe Miljoen 103 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Leonie Lenz 104 BEL BVKB - Klimax

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 8

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
2 Charlotte Harf 105 Escal'Pades
3 Nina Zaffuto 101 Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Nele Vermeeren 108 BVKB - Klimax
5 Perrine Alardin 102
6 Marthe Miljoen 103 BVKB - Klimax
7 Louca De Pauw 107 Blok team
8 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
2 Charlotte Harf 105 Escal'Pades
3 Nina Zaffuto 101 Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Nele Vermeeren 108 BVKB - Klimax
5 Perrine Alardin 102
6 Marthe Miljoen 103 BVKB - Klimax
7 Louca De Pauw 107 Blok team
8 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
2 Charlotte Harf 105 Escal'Pades
3 Nina Zaffuto 101 Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Nele Vermeeren 108 BVKB - Klimax
5 Perrine Alardin 102
6 Marthe Miljoen 103 BVKB - Klimax
7 Louca De Pauw 107 Blok team
8 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
2 Charlotte Harf 105 Escal'Pades
3 Nina Zaffuto 101 Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Nele Vermeeren 108 BVKB - Klimax
5 Perrine Alardin 102
6 Marthe Miljoen 103 BVKB - Klimax
7 Louca De Pauw 107 Blok team
8 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
2 Charlotte Harf 105 Escal'Pades
3 Nina Zaffuto 101 Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Nele Vermeeren 108 BVKB - Klimax
5 Perrine Alardin 102
6 Marthe Miljoen 103 BVKB - Klimax
7 Louca De Pauw 107 Blok team
8 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
2 Charlotte Harf 105 Escal'Pades
3 Nina Zaffuto 101 Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Nele Vermeeren 108 BVKB - Klimax
5 Perrine Alardin 102
6 Marthe Miljoen 103 BVKB - Klimax
7 Louca De Pauw 107 Blok team
8 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
2 Charlotte Harf 105 Escal'Pades
3 Nina Zaffuto 101 Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Nele Vermeeren 108 BVKB - Klimax
5 Perrine Alardin 102
6 Marthe Miljoen 103 BVKB - Klimax
7 Louca De Pauw 107 Blok team
8 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
2 Charlotte Harf 105 Escal'Pades
3 Nina Zaffuto 101 Top Rock - l’Elephant
4 Nele Vermeeren 108 BVKB - Klimax
5 Perrine Alardin 102
6 Marthe Miljoen 103 BVKB - Klimax
7 Louca De Pauw 107 Blok team
8 Leonie Lenz 104 BVKB - Klimax
14-10-2023 22:10
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Matti Debelle 106 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z2 T2Z2 T3Z2 T2Z2 7T13 7Z12 Z3 T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 3T4 4Z6 1000.0 BVKB - Klimax
2 Marthe Miljoen 103 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z4 T2Z2 T1Z1 T3Z3 T1Z1 6T9 7Z13 Z1 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 2T2 4Z5 805.0 BVKB - Klimax
3 Perrine Alardin 102 BEL T1Z1 T5Z3 T1Z1 T4Z2 T4Z1 T1Z1 T4Z3 T2Z2 8T22 8Z14 Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z8 2T2 4Z12 690.0
4 Nele Vermeeren 108 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 8T12 8Z11 Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 2T3 3Z3 610.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Leonie Lenz 104 BEL T4Z1 T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 T4Z3 T2Z1 7T17 7Z11 T2Z1 T1Z1 2T3 2Z2 545.0 BVKB - Klimax
6 Nina Zaffuto 101 BEL T5Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z5 T3Z3 4T11 5Z12 T2Z2 Z2 1T2 2Z4 495.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Charlotte Harf 105 LUX Z1 Z3 T2Z2 1T2 3Z6 Z2 Z1 0T0 2Z3 455.0 Escal'Pades
8 Louca De Pauw 107 BEL Z1 Z4 0T0 2Z5 Z1 0T0 1Z1 415.0 Blok team

Number of competitors: 40

Name Bib number Nat. Team Rem Reg#
Arne Van de Wiele 432 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Alexis Monseu 441 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Warre Vingherhoets 422 BEL
Daan Roggen 403 BEL
Noa Seeuws 428 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Alexis Dockier 435 BEL
Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Esteban Villers 438 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Emile Vandenbussche 421 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Mateo Soltani 429 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Eliott Eloy 401 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Thomas De Clercq 434 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Noah Lefebvre 405 BEL Blueberry Club
Finn Wuestenbergs 409 BEL Le Camp 4
Ezra Soetens 431 BEL Blok team
Colin Chapelle 412 BEL Le Camp 4
Victor Devos 416 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Lukas Breels 410 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Romain Smeers 411 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Daan Van Overloop 406 BEL The Island
Célian Onderet 423 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Quentin Masy 433 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Arthur Vandamme 404 BEL Blueberry Club
Dieter Maurissen 440 BEL Olympia
Kasper van der Bracht 427 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Jan Miljoen 414 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Sem De Witte 402 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Arsenii Rybchyk 415 UKR Alpamayo klim club vzw
Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 ROM Le Camp 4
Eitan Rozas 417 USA Le Camp 4
Thibo Delbroek 413 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Nohlan Schepkens 425 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Toon Janssen 439 BEL Alpamayo klim club vzw
Stijn Janssen 408 BEL Alpamayo klim club vzw
Mattheo Lecomte 407 BEL Alpamayo klim club vzw
Till Grauvogel 437 GER
Seppe willekens 430 BEL Alpamayo klim club vzw
Jonah Debout 419 BEL Olympia
Basile Kovac 436 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Célestin Coppieters 418 BEL Disp

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 40

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Quentin Masy 433 Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Basile Kovac 436 Top Rock - l’Elephant
3 Thibo Delbroek 413 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Kasper van der Bracht 427 Bleau Climbing Team
5 Seppe willekens 430 Alpamayo klim club vzw
6 Jan Miljoen 414 BVKB - Klimax
7 Mateo Soltani 429 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Toon Janssen 439 Alpamayo klim club vzw
9 Nohlan Schepkens 425 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Célestin Coppieters 418
11 Thomas De Clercq 434 Maniak Competition Team
12 Finn Wuestenbergs 409 Le Camp 4
13 Warre Vingherhoets 422
14 Victor Devos 416 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Noah Lefebvre 405 Blueberry Club
16 Noa Seeuws 428 Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Jonah Debout 419 Olympia
18 Eliott Eloy 401 Maniak Competition Team
19 Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 Bleau Climbing Team
20 Arsenii Rybchyk 415 Alpamayo klim club vzw
21 Daan Roggen 403
22 Eitan Rozas 417 Le Camp 4
23 Till Grauvogel 437
24 Arne Van de Wiele 432 Bleau Climbing Team
25 Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 Le Camp 4
26 Dieter Maurissen 440 Olympia
27 Colin Chapelle 412 Le Camp 4
28 Célian Onderet 423 Maniak Competition Team
29 Lukas Breels 410 Entre Ciel et Terre
30 Emile Vandenbussche 421 Top Rock - l’Elephant
31 Mattheo Lecomte 407 Alpamayo klim club vzw
32 Alexis Dockier 435
33 Stijn Janssen 408 Alpamayo klim club vzw
34 Arthur Vandamme 404 Blueberry Club
35 Alexis Monseu 441 Maniak Competition Team
36 Romain Smeers 411 Top Rock - l’Elephant
37 Esteban Villers 438 Entre Ciel et Terre
38 Daan Van Overloop 406 The Island
39 Ezra Soetens 431 Blok team
40 Sem De Witte 402 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Quentin Masy 433 Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Basile Kovac 436 Top Rock - l’Elephant
3 Thibo Delbroek 413 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Kasper van der Bracht 427 Bleau Climbing Team
5 Seppe willekens 430 Alpamayo klim club vzw
6 Jan Miljoen 414 BVKB - Klimax
7 Mateo Soltani 429 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Toon Janssen 439 Alpamayo klim club vzw
9 Nohlan Schepkens 425 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Célestin Coppieters 418
11 Thomas De Clercq 434 Maniak Competition Team
12 Finn Wuestenbergs 409 Le Camp 4
13 Warre Vingherhoets 422
14 Victor Devos 416 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Noah Lefebvre 405 Blueberry Club
16 Noa Seeuws 428 Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Jonah Debout 419 Olympia
18 Eliott Eloy 401 Maniak Competition Team
19 Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 Bleau Climbing Team
20 Arsenii Rybchyk 415 Alpamayo klim club vzw
21 Daan Roggen 403
22 Eitan Rozas 417 Le Camp 4
23 Till Grauvogel 437
24 Arne Van de Wiele 432 Bleau Climbing Team
25 Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 Le Camp 4
26 Dieter Maurissen 440 Olympia
27 Colin Chapelle 412 Le Camp 4
28 Célian Onderet 423 Maniak Competition Team
29 Lukas Breels 410 Entre Ciel et Terre
30 Emile Vandenbussche 421 Top Rock - l’Elephant
31 Mattheo Lecomte 407 Alpamayo klim club vzw
32 Alexis Dockier 435
33 Stijn Janssen 408 Alpamayo klim club vzw
34 Arthur Vandamme 404 Blueberry Club
35 Alexis Monseu 441 Maniak Competition Team
36 Romain Smeers 411 Top Rock - l’Elephant
37 Esteban Villers 438 Entre Ciel et Terre
38 Daan Van Overloop 406 The Island
39 Ezra Soetens 431 Blok team
40 Sem De Witte 402 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Quentin Masy 433 Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Basile Kovac 436 Top Rock - l’Elephant
3 Thibo Delbroek 413 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Kasper van der Bracht 427 Bleau Climbing Team
5 Seppe willekens 430 Alpamayo klim club vzw
6 Jan Miljoen 414 BVKB - Klimax
7 Mateo Soltani 429 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Toon Janssen 439 Alpamayo klim club vzw
9 Nohlan Schepkens 425 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Célestin Coppieters 418
11 Thomas De Clercq 434 Maniak Competition Team
12 Finn Wuestenbergs 409 Le Camp 4
13 Warre Vingherhoets 422
14 Victor Devos 416 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Noah Lefebvre 405 Blueberry Club
16 Noa Seeuws 428 Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Jonah Debout 419 Olympia
18 Eliott Eloy 401 Maniak Competition Team
19 Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 Bleau Climbing Team
20 Arsenii Rybchyk 415 Alpamayo klim club vzw
21 Daan Roggen 403
22 Eitan Rozas 417 Le Camp 4
23 Till Grauvogel 437
24 Arne Van de Wiele 432 Bleau Climbing Team
25 Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 Le Camp 4
26 Dieter Maurissen 440 Olympia
27 Colin Chapelle 412 Le Camp 4
28 Célian Onderet 423 Maniak Competition Team
29 Lukas Breels 410 Entre Ciel et Terre
30 Emile Vandenbussche 421 Top Rock - l’Elephant
31 Mattheo Lecomte 407 Alpamayo klim club vzw
32 Alexis Dockier 435
33 Stijn Janssen 408 Alpamayo klim club vzw
34 Arthur Vandamme 404 Blueberry Club
35 Alexis Monseu 441 Maniak Competition Team
36 Romain Smeers 411 Top Rock - l’Elephant
37 Esteban Villers 438 Entre Ciel et Terre
38 Daan Van Overloop 406 The Island
39 Ezra Soetens 431 Blok team
40 Sem De Witte 402 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Quentin Masy 433 Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Basile Kovac 436 Top Rock - l’Elephant
3 Thibo Delbroek 413 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Kasper van der Bracht 427 Bleau Climbing Team
5 Seppe willekens 430 Alpamayo klim club vzw
6 Jan Miljoen 414 BVKB - Klimax
7 Mateo Soltani 429 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Toon Janssen 439 Alpamayo klim club vzw
9 Nohlan Schepkens 425 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Célestin Coppieters 418
11 Thomas De Clercq 434 Maniak Competition Team
12 Finn Wuestenbergs 409 Le Camp 4
13 Warre Vingherhoets 422
14 Victor Devos 416 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Noah Lefebvre 405 Blueberry Club
16 Noa Seeuws 428 Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Jonah Debout 419 Olympia
18 Eliott Eloy 401 Maniak Competition Team
19 Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 Bleau Climbing Team
20 Arsenii Rybchyk 415 Alpamayo klim club vzw
21 Daan Roggen 403
22 Eitan Rozas 417 Le Camp 4
23 Till Grauvogel 437
24 Arne Van de Wiele 432 Bleau Climbing Team
25 Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 Le Camp 4
26 Dieter Maurissen 440 Olympia
27 Colin Chapelle 412 Le Camp 4
28 Célian Onderet 423 Maniak Competition Team
29 Lukas Breels 410 Entre Ciel et Terre
30 Emile Vandenbussche 421 Top Rock - l’Elephant
31 Mattheo Lecomte 407 Alpamayo klim club vzw
32 Alexis Dockier 435
33 Stijn Janssen 408 Alpamayo klim club vzw
34 Arthur Vandamme 404 Blueberry Club
35 Alexis Monseu 441 Maniak Competition Team
36 Romain Smeers 411 Top Rock - l’Elephant
37 Esteban Villers 438 Entre Ciel et Terre
38 Daan Van Overloop 406 The Island
39 Ezra Soetens 431 Blok team
40 Sem De Witte 402 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Quentin Masy 433 Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Basile Kovac 436 Top Rock - l’Elephant
3 Thibo Delbroek 413 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Kasper van der Bracht 427 Bleau Climbing Team
5 Seppe willekens 430 Alpamayo klim club vzw
6 Jan Miljoen 414 BVKB - Klimax
7 Mateo Soltani 429 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Toon Janssen 439 Alpamayo klim club vzw
9 Nohlan Schepkens 425 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Célestin Coppieters 418
11 Thomas De Clercq 434 Maniak Competition Team
12 Finn Wuestenbergs 409 Le Camp 4
13 Warre Vingherhoets 422
14 Victor Devos 416 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Noah Lefebvre 405 Blueberry Club
16 Noa Seeuws 428 Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Jonah Debout 419 Olympia
18 Eliott Eloy 401 Maniak Competition Team
19 Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 Bleau Climbing Team
20 Arsenii Rybchyk 415 Alpamayo klim club vzw
21 Daan Roggen 403
22 Eitan Rozas 417 Le Camp 4
23 Till Grauvogel 437
24 Arne Van de Wiele 432 Bleau Climbing Team
25 Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 Le Camp 4
26 Dieter Maurissen 440 Olympia
27 Colin Chapelle 412 Le Camp 4
28 Célian Onderet 423 Maniak Competition Team
29 Lukas Breels 410 Entre Ciel et Terre
30 Emile Vandenbussche 421 Top Rock - l’Elephant
31 Mattheo Lecomte 407 Alpamayo klim club vzw
32 Alexis Dockier 435
33 Stijn Janssen 408 Alpamayo klim club vzw
34 Arthur Vandamme 404 Blueberry Club
35 Alexis Monseu 441 Maniak Competition Team
36 Romain Smeers 411 Top Rock - l’Elephant
37 Esteban Villers 438 Entre Ciel et Terre
38 Daan Van Overloop 406 The Island
39 Ezra Soetens 431 Blok team
40 Sem De Witte 402 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Quentin Masy 433 Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Basile Kovac 436 Top Rock - l’Elephant
3 Thibo Delbroek 413 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Kasper van der Bracht 427 Bleau Climbing Team
5 Seppe willekens 430 Alpamayo klim club vzw
6 Jan Miljoen 414 BVKB - Klimax
7 Mateo Soltani 429 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Toon Janssen 439 Alpamayo klim club vzw
9 Nohlan Schepkens 425 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Célestin Coppieters 418
11 Thomas De Clercq 434 Maniak Competition Team
12 Finn Wuestenbergs 409 Le Camp 4
13 Warre Vingherhoets 422
14 Victor Devos 416 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Noah Lefebvre 405 Blueberry Club
16 Noa Seeuws 428 Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Jonah Debout 419 Olympia
18 Eliott Eloy 401 Maniak Competition Team
19 Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 Bleau Climbing Team
20 Arsenii Rybchyk 415 Alpamayo klim club vzw
21 Daan Roggen 403
22 Eitan Rozas 417 Le Camp 4
23 Till Grauvogel 437
24 Arne Van de Wiele 432 Bleau Climbing Team
25 Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 Le Camp 4
26 Dieter Maurissen 440 Olympia
27 Colin Chapelle 412 Le Camp 4
28 Célian Onderet 423 Maniak Competition Team
29 Lukas Breels 410 Entre Ciel et Terre
30 Emile Vandenbussche 421 Top Rock - l’Elephant
31 Mattheo Lecomte 407 Alpamayo klim club vzw
32 Alexis Dockier 435
33 Stijn Janssen 408 Alpamayo klim club vzw
34 Arthur Vandamme 404 Blueberry Club
35 Alexis Monseu 441 Maniak Competition Team
36 Romain Smeers 411 Top Rock - l’Elephant
37 Esteban Villers 438 Entre Ciel et Terre
38 Daan Van Overloop 406 The Island
39 Ezra Soetens 431 Blok team
40 Sem De Witte 402 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Quentin Masy 433 Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Basile Kovac 436 Top Rock - l’Elephant
3 Thibo Delbroek 413 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Kasper van der Bracht 427 Bleau Climbing Team
5 Seppe willekens 430 Alpamayo klim club vzw
6 Jan Miljoen 414 BVKB - Klimax
7 Mateo Soltani 429 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Toon Janssen 439 Alpamayo klim club vzw
9 Nohlan Schepkens 425 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Célestin Coppieters 418
11 Thomas De Clercq 434 Maniak Competition Team
12 Finn Wuestenbergs 409 Le Camp 4
13 Warre Vingherhoets 422
14 Victor Devos 416 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Noah Lefebvre 405 Blueberry Club
16 Noa Seeuws 428 Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Jonah Debout 419 Olympia
18 Eliott Eloy 401 Maniak Competition Team
19 Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 Bleau Climbing Team
20 Arsenii Rybchyk 415 Alpamayo klim club vzw
21 Daan Roggen 403
22 Eitan Rozas 417 Le Camp 4
23 Till Grauvogel 437
24 Arne Van de Wiele 432 Bleau Climbing Team
25 Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 Le Camp 4
26 Dieter Maurissen 440 Olympia
27 Colin Chapelle 412 Le Camp 4
28 Célian Onderet 423 Maniak Competition Team
29 Lukas Breels 410 Entre Ciel et Terre
30 Emile Vandenbussche 421 Top Rock - l’Elephant
31 Mattheo Lecomte 407 Alpamayo klim club vzw
32 Alexis Dockier 435
33 Stijn Janssen 408 Alpamayo klim club vzw
34 Arthur Vandamme 404 Blueberry Club
35 Alexis Monseu 441 Maniak Competition Team
36 Romain Smeers 411 Top Rock - l’Elephant
37 Esteban Villers 438 Entre Ciel et Terre
38 Daan Van Overloop 406 The Island
39 Ezra Soetens 431 Blok team
40 Sem De Witte 402 Bleau Climbing Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Quentin Masy 433 Top Rock - l’Elephant
2 Basile Kovac 436 Top Rock - l’Elephant
3 Thibo Delbroek 413 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Kasper van der Bracht 427 Bleau Climbing Team
5 Seppe willekens 430 Alpamayo klim club vzw
6 Jan Miljoen 414 BVKB - Klimax
7 Mateo Soltani 429 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Toon Janssen 439 Alpamayo klim club vzw
9 Nohlan Schepkens 425 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Célestin Coppieters 418
11 Thomas De Clercq 434 Maniak Competition Team
12 Finn Wuestenbergs 409 Le Camp 4
13 Warre Vingherhoets 422
14 Victor Devos 416 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15 Noah Lefebvre 405 Blueberry Club
16 Noa Seeuws 428 Entre Ciel et Terre
17 Jonah Debout 419 Olympia
18 Eliott Eloy 401 Maniak Competition Team
19 Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 Bleau Climbing Team
20 Arsenii Rybchyk 415 Alpamayo klim club vzw
21 Daan Roggen 403
22 Eitan Rozas 417 Le Camp 4
23 Till Grauvogel 437
24 Arne Van de Wiele 432 Bleau Climbing Team
25 Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 Le Camp 4
26 Dieter Maurissen 440 Olympia
27 Colin Chapelle 412 Le Camp 4
28 Célian Onderet 423 Maniak Competition Team
29 Lukas Breels 410 Entre Ciel et Terre
30 Emile Vandenbussche 421 Top Rock - l’Elephant
31 Mattheo Lecomte 407 Alpamayo klim club vzw
32 Alexis Dockier 435
33 Stijn Janssen 408 Alpamayo klim club vzw
34 Arthur Vandamme 404 Blueberry Club
35 Alexis Monseu 441 Maniak Competition Team
36 Romain Smeers 411 Top Rock - l’Elephant
37 Esteban Villers 438 Entre Ciel et Terre
38 Daan Van Overloop 406 The Island
39 Ezra Soetens 431 Blok team
40 Sem De Witte 402 Bleau Climbing Team
14-10-2023 22:08
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Noa Seeuws 428 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T5Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 7T11 8Z9 Z7 Z1 T3Z3 Z4 1T3 4Z15 1000.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
2 Brecht D'Haeseleer 424 BEL - T2Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 Z2 T1Z1 5T6 7Z10 T1Z1 Z1 Z5 1T1 3Z7 805.0 Bleau Climbing Team
3 Finn Wuestenbergs 409 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T3Z2 T2Z2 8T14 8Z12 T4Z4 Z1 Z7 1T4 3Z12 690.0 Le Camp 4
4 Célestin Coppieters 418 BEL T4Z4 Z1 - T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 6T13 7Z14 Z2 Z2 0T0 2Z4 610.0
5 Daan Roggen 403 BEL T2Z2 T2Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 - 6T10 7Z11 Z4 Z1 0T0 2Z5 545.0
6 Eitan Rozas 417 USA T5Z5 T3Z2 T3Z3 - T4Z1 Z1 Z3 T2Z2 5T17 7Z17 Z4 Z2 0T0 2Z6 495.0 Le Camp 4
7 Emile Vandenbussche 421 BEL T4Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 Z1 Z3 - 5T11 7Z12 Z1 Z13 0T0 2Z14 455.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Esteban Villers 438 BEL T3Z3 T4Z1 T4Z4 Z1 T2Z2 T4Z1 Z1 T2Z2 6T19 8Z15 Z1 0T0 1Z1 415.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
9 Matei Alexandru Pavel 420 ROM T1Z1 T3Z1 T4Z4 T4Z4 T1Z1 Z2 Z1 - 5T13 7Z14 Z1 0T0 1Z1 380.0 Le Camp 4
10 Colin Chapelle 412 BEL T2Z2 T4Z1 T3Z3 T3Z3 T3Z3 - Z4 - 5T15 6Z16 350.0 Le Camp 4
11 Arne Van de Wiele 432 BEL - T2Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T2Z2 T2Z1 Z2 - 4T7 6Z10 325.0 Bleau Climbing Team
12 Alexis Dockier 435 BEL T1Z1 T3Z2 - Z2 T2Z2 Z3 - T3Z2 4T9 6Z12 300.0
13 Alexis Monseu 441 BEL - T2Z1 T5Z5 T1Z1 T2Z2 Z3 Z1 - 4T10 6Z13 280.0 Maniak Competition Team
14 Arsenii Rybchyk 415 UKR - T1Z1 T5Z5 T2Z2 Z5 - Z1 T3Z2 4T11 6Z16 260.0 Alpamayo klim club vzw
15 Victor Devos 416 BEL T4Z4 T1Z1 T3Z3 Z1 T1Z1 - - - 4T9 5Z10 240.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
16 Jan Miljoen 414 BEL - T2Z1 T2Z2 Z5 T1Z1 Z1 Z1 - 3T5 6Z11 220.0 BVKB - Klimax
17 Lukas Breels 410 BEL T1Z1 T4Z1 T1Z1 - - Z2 Z2 Z4 3T6 6Z11 205.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
18 Warre Vingherhoets 422 BEL - T1Z1 - Z2 T2Z2 Z2 T4Z2 - 3T7 5Z9 185.0
19 Quentin Masy 433 BEL T1Z1 Z1 - - T3Z3 Z2 - T5Z1 3T9 5Z8 170.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
20 Sem De Witte 402 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 T4Z4 Z3 - - - - 3T7 4Z10 155.0 Bleau Climbing Team
21 Arthur Vandamme 404 BEL T5Z5 T4Z2 - - T1Z1 Z1 - - 3T10 4Z9 145.0 Blueberry Club
22 Thibo Delbroek 413 BEL - T2Z2 - T3Z3 T2Z2 - - - 3T7 3Z7 130.0 Klimclub Hungaria
23 Jonah Debout 419 BEL - T2Z2 T5Z5 - T5Z3 - - - 3T12 3Z10 120.0 Olympia
24 Stijn Janssen 408 BEL T1Z1 Z2 T3Z3 - Z3 - - - 2T4 4Z9 105.0 Alpamayo klim club vzw
25 Basile Kovac 436 BEL - T2Z1 - Z5 T3Z3 - Z3 - 2T5 4Z12 95.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
26 Romain Smeers 411 BEL - T3Z1 - - T1Z1 - Z3 - 2T4 3Z5 84.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
27 Kasper van der Bracht 427 BEL T2Z2 Z1 - - - - - T4Z4 2T6 3Z7 73.0 Bleau Climbing Team
28 Daan Van Overloop 406 BEL - T2Z1 - - T5Z5 Z2 - - 2T7 3Z8 63.0 The Island
29 Dieter Maurissen 440 BEL - T3Z2 - - T1Z1 - - - 2T4 2Z3 56.0 Olympia
30 Toon Janssen 439 BEL T2Z2 Z2 - - Z2 Z1 - - 1T2 4Z7 48.0 Alpamayo klim club vzw
31 Thomas De Clercq 434 BEL - Z1 - Z2 T3Z3 - - - 1T3 3Z6 42.0 Maniak Competition Team
32 Mateo Soltani 429 BEL - Z1 - - T3Z3 - Z4 - 1T3 3Z8 37.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
33 Ezra Soetens 431 BEL T4Z4 Z2 - - - Z1 - - 1T4 3Z7 33.0 Blok team
34 Célian Onderet 423 BEL - T3Z1 - - - - Z4 - 1T3 2Z5 30.0 Maniak Competition Team
35 Eliott Eloy 401 BEL - T5Z1 - - - - - - 1T5 1Z1 27.0 Maniak Competition Team
36 Mattheo Lecomte 407 BEL - Z1 - Z2 Z5 - - - 0T0 3Z8 24.0 Alpamayo klim club vzw
37 Seppe willekens 430 BEL - Z1 - Z2 - - - - 0T0 2Z3 21.0 Alpamayo klim club vzw
38 Nohlan Schepkens 425 BEL - Z2 - - - - - - 0T0 1Z2 18.0 Klimclub Hungaria
38 Till Grauvogel 437 GER - Z2 - - - - - - 0T0 1Z2 18.0
40 Noah Lefebvre 405 BEL - - Z3 - - - - - 0T0 1Z3 15.0 Blueberry Club

Number of competitors: 15

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Angello Stocco 213 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Giovanni Boscarino 211 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Loïc Chapelle 204 BEL Le Camp 4
Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL
Guillaume Dehin 202 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Corentin Laporte 210 BEL Le Camp 4
Hugo Massart 216 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Matthys Sevrain 215 BEL
Lander Decroos 201 BEL Bleau Climbing Team
Kasper Tallon 214 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Siemen Delbroek 205 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Thomas Worm 208 NED Klimclub Hungaria
Tristan Noels 217 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Raphaël Vidi 212 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 BEL Klimclub Hungaria

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Number of competitors: 15

# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lander Decroos 201 Bleau Climbing Team
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Raphaël Vidi 212 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Siemen Delbroek 205 Klimclub Hungaria
5 Thomas Worm 208 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Guillaume Dehin 202 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Giovanni Boscarino 211 Top Rock - l’Elephant
8 Angello Stocco 213 Maniak Competition Team
9 Nolan Delongueville 207
10 Loïc Chapelle 204 Le Camp 4
11 Tristan Noels 217 Klimclub Hungaria
12 Corentin Laporte 210 Le Camp 4
13 Matthys Sevrain 215
14 Kasper Tallon 214 Klimclub Hungaria
15 Hugo Massart 216 Maniak Competition Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lander Decroos 201 Bleau Climbing Team
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Raphaël Vidi 212 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Siemen Delbroek 205 Klimclub Hungaria
5 Thomas Worm 208 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Guillaume Dehin 202 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Kasper Tallon 214 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Giovanni Boscarino 211 Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Angello Stocco 213 Maniak Competition Team
10 Nolan Delongueville 207
11 Loïc Chapelle 204 Le Camp 4
12 Tristan Noels 217 Klimclub Hungaria
13 Corentin Laporte 210 Le Camp 4
14 Matthys Sevrain 215
15 Hugo Massart 216 Maniak Competition Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lander Decroos 201 Bleau Climbing Team
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Raphaël Vidi 212 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Siemen Delbroek 205 Klimclub Hungaria
5 Thomas Worm 208 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Guillaume Dehin 202 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Kasper Tallon 214 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Giovanni Boscarino 211 Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Angello Stocco 213 Maniak Competition Team
10 Nolan Delongueville 207
11 Loïc Chapelle 204 Le Camp 4
12 Tristan Noels 217 Klimclub Hungaria
13 Corentin Laporte 210 Le Camp 4
14 Matthys Sevrain 215
15 Hugo Massart 216 Maniak Competition Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lander Decroos 201 Bleau Climbing Team
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Raphaël Vidi 212 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Siemen Delbroek 205 Klimclub Hungaria
5 Thomas Worm 208 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Guillaume Dehin 202 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Kasper Tallon 214 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Giovanni Boscarino 211 Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Angello Stocco 213 Maniak Competition Team
10 Nolan Delongueville 207
11 Loïc Chapelle 204 Le Camp 4
12 Tristan Noels 217 Klimclub Hungaria
13 Corentin Laporte 210 Le Camp 4
14 Matthys Sevrain 215
15 Hugo Massart 216 Maniak Competition Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lander Decroos 201 Bleau Climbing Team
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Raphaël Vidi 212 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Siemen Delbroek 205 Klimclub Hungaria
5 Thomas Worm 208 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Guillaume Dehin 202 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Kasper Tallon 214 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Giovanni Boscarino 211 Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Angello Stocco 213 Maniak Competition Team
10 Nolan Delongueville 207
11 Loïc Chapelle 204 Le Camp 4
12 Tristan Noels 217 Klimclub Hungaria
13 Corentin Laporte 210 Le Camp 4
14 Matthys Sevrain 215
15 Hugo Massart 216 Maniak Competition Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lander Decroos 201 Bleau Climbing Team
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Raphaël Vidi 212 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Siemen Delbroek 205 Klimclub Hungaria
5 Thomas Worm 208 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Guillaume Dehin 202 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Kasper Tallon 214 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Giovanni Boscarino 211 Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Angello Stocco 213 Maniak Competition Team
10 Nolan Delongueville 207
11 Loïc Chapelle 204 Le Camp 4
12 Tristan Noels 217 Klimclub Hungaria
13 Corentin Laporte 210 Le Camp 4
14 Matthys Sevrain 215
15 Hugo Massart 216 Maniak Competition Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lander Decroos 201 Bleau Climbing Team
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Raphaël Vidi 212 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Siemen Delbroek 205 Klimclub Hungaria
5 Thomas Worm 208 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Guillaume Dehin 202 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Kasper Tallon 214 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Giovanni Boscarino 211 Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Angello Stocco 213 Maniak Competition Team
10 Nolan Delongueville 207
11 Loïc Chapelle 204 Le Camp 4
12 Tristan Noels 217 Klimclub Hungaria
13 Corentin Laporte 210 Le Camp 4
14 Matthys Sevrain 215
15 Hugo Massart 216 Maniak Competition Team
# Name Bib number Nat. Team
1 Lander Decroos 201 Bleau Climbing Team
2 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Raphaël Vidi 212 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Siemen Delbroek 205 Klimclub Hungaria
5 Thomas Worm 208 Klimclub Hungaria
6 Guillaume Dehin 202 Top Rock - l’Elephant
7 Kasper Tallon 214 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Giovanni Boscarino 211 Top Rock - l’Elephant
9 Angello Stocco 213 Maniak Competition Team
10 Nolan Delongueville 207
11 Loïc Chapelle 204 Le Camp 4
12 Tristan Noels 217 Klimclub Hungaria
13 Corentin Laporte 210 Le Camp 4
14 Matthys Sevrain 215
15 Hugo Massart 216 Maniak Competition Team
14-10-2023 22:10
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Corentin Laporte 210 BEL T2Z2 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 8T9 8Z9 T1Z1 Z1 T3Z3 T3Z3 3T7 4Z8 1000.0 Le Camp 4
2 Kasper Tallon 214 BEL T1Z1 T2Z2 T2Z1 T3Z2 Z1 T5Z1 T1Z1 T3Z3 7T17 8Z12 T1Z1 Z1 Z4 Z3 1T1 4Z9 805.0 Klimclub Hungaria
3 Tristan Noels 217 BEL T1Z1 T4Z1 T4Z2 T4Z1 Z2 4T13 5Z7 T3Z3 1T3 1Z3 690.0 Klimclub Hungaria
4 Loïc Chapelle 204 BEL T1Z1 T3Z1 T2Z2 Z1 Z3 T4Z2 4T10 6Z10 Z3 Z3 Z3 0T0 3Z9 610.0 Le Camp 4
5 Nolan Delongueville 207 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 T5Z1 Z5 T1Z1 4T9 6Z10 Z6 Z5 Z10 0T0 3Z21 545.0
6 Thomas Worm 208 NED T2Z2 T3Z3 Z2 Z1 Z4 Z4 2T5 6Z16 Z1 Z3 0T0 2Z4 495.0 Klimclub Hungaria
7 Lander Decroos 201 BEL T2Z1 Z1 T2Z2 Z2 T3Z2 T4Z1 4T11 6Z9 Z1 Z4 0T0 2Z5 455.0 Bleau Climbing Team
8 Siemen Delbroek 205 BEL T4Z4 Z1 1T4 2Z5 0T0 0Z0 415.0 Klimclub Hungaria
9 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 203 BEL T4Z3 Z5 1T4 2Z8 380.0 Klimclub Hungaria
10 Matthys Sevrain 215 BEL T5Z3 Z3 1T5 2Z6 350.0
11 Raphaël Vidi 212 SUI Z3 Z4 0T0 2Z7 325.0 Klimclub Hungaria
12 Guillaume Dehin 202 BEL Z2 0T0 1Z2 300.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
13 Angello Stocco 213 BEL - Z3 0T0 1Z3 280.0 Maniak Competition Team
14 Giovanni Boscarino 211 BEL - 0T0 0Z0 250.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Hugo Massart 216 BEL 0T0 0Z0 250.0 Maniak Competition Team

Team Results

# Team Total
1 Le Camp 4 2755.0
2 BVKB - Klimax 2635.0
3 Entre Ciel et Terre 2415.0
4 Bleau Climbing Team 2130.0
5 Klimclub Hungaria 1990.0
6 Maniak Competition Team 1965.0
7 Top Rock - l’Elephant 1500.0
8 Escal'Pades 1455.0
9 D-Summit Dudelange 690.0
10 Olympia 501.0
11 Blok team 448.0
12 Alpamayo klim club vzw 413.0
13 Blueberry Club 160.0
14 The Island 63.0