Belgian Boulder Cup 1, Sat, 16 Mar 2024 10:00:00 +0100, L'Elephant, Liège

Discipline: Boulder
League:
Status: Processed
Description:

FROM 9AM - PUBLIC ALLOWED - FREE ENTRANCE


FORMAT :

Qualifications:

Flash Rotation System.
2 X 3 Boulders - 5min rotation with 15sec change time
Min 30min rest between the 2 cycles of boulders.
Demonstration Videos available on-line here

Finals:

8 best
On sight rotation system
4 boulders, 5min rotation.

CATEGORIES

Senior categories, male and female.

IE: for any climbers from U18 (aged from 16 in 2024).

General podium for Senior, and Junior have their own ranking and own podium.

Participants from another country: bring your national federation membership card!  


! Bring a few Safety Pins with you to secure the bib numbers on your T-Shirt !!

Safety Pin = Epingle de Sureté - Veiligheidsspeld


PROVISIONAL TIMING

09:00 : Gym opens for Officials, Judges and Route Setters
09:00 : Gym opens for coaches and athletes
09:40: Judges meet

09:30-10:10 : Registrations Women LIVE RESULTS
10:40 : Start of Qualifications
12:35 : End of qualifications Women

 

11:30-12:00 : Registrations Men
12:50 : Start of Qualifications Men Live Results

16:09 : End of qualifications Men

 

17:00 : Closing isolation
18:00 : FINALS LIVE RESULTS


Coaches info

ADDRESS

89, Avenue Albert 1er

4000 Liège

https://www.sallesescaladeliege.be/


OFFICIALS


Jury President: Dave Suetens
Result Service: Nicole Schiffeleers


Chief RS: Jules Derouineau
Assistant (Intern): Karim Abene
RS: Jasper Cocquyt

Interns: Pierre Gerard and Louis Le Goaziou



Any issue? Contact the co-organizer : jean@clubalpin.be


Number of competitors: 14

Name Bib number Nat. Team Rem Reg#
Nina Zaffuto 110 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Celine Cuypers 114 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Perrine Alardin 112 BEL Le Camp 4
Matti Debelle 106 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Charlotte Harf 107 LUX Escal'Pades
Maya Dendoncker 101 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Nele Vermeeren 103 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Vicky Loulas 102 BEL Le Camp 4
Anaïs Ghislain 104 BEL Maniak Competition Team Disp
Louise Loly 108 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Lucie Delcoigne 111 BEL Le Camp 4
Lorraine Kervyn 113 BEL Le Camp 4
Leonie Lenz 109 BEL BVKB - Klimax
Magali Hayen 105 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant

Ronde: Qualifications - Routes: Number of competitors: 14

Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
10:40 1 Maya Dendoncker 101 BVKB - Klimax
10:45 2 Vicky Loulas 102 Le Camp 4
10:50 3 Nele Vermeeren 103 BVKB - Klimax
10:55 4 Anaïs Ghislain 104 Maniak Competition Team
11:01 5 Magali Hayen 105 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:06 6 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
11:11 7 Charlotte Harf 107 Escal'Pades
11:16 Break
11:37 8 Louise Loly 108 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:43 9 Leonie Lenz 109 BVKB - Klimax
11:48 10 Nina Zaffuto 110 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:53 11 Lucie Delcoigne 111 Le Camp 4
11:58 12 Perrine Alardin 112 Le Camp 4
12:04 13 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Le Camp 4
12:09 14 Celine Cuypers 114 BVKB - Klimax
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
10:50 1 Maya Dendoncker 101 BVKB - Klimax
10:55 2 Vicky Loulas 102 Le Camp 4
11:00 3 Nele Vermeeren 103 BVKB - Klimax
11:05 4 Anaïs Ghislain 104 Maniak Competition Team
11:11 5 Magali Hayen 105 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:16 6 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
11:21 7 Charlotte Harf 107 Escal'Pades
11:26 Break
11:47 8 Louise Loly 108 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:53 9 Leonie Lenz 109 BVKB - Klimax
11:58 10 Nina Zaffuto 110 Top Rock - l’Elephant
12:03 11 Lucie Delcoigne 111 Le Camp 4
12:08 12 Perrine Alardin 112 Le Camp 4
12:14 13 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Le Camp 4
12:19 14 Celine Cuypers 114 BVKB - Klimax
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
11:01 1 Maya Dendoncker 101 BVKB - Klimax
11:06 2 Vicky Loulas 102 Le Camp 4
11:11 3 Nele Vermeeren 103 BVKB - Klimax
11:16 4 Anaïs Ghislain 104 Maniak Competition Team
11:22 5 Magali Hayen 105 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:27 6 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
11:32 7 Charlotte Harf 107 Escal'Pades
11:37 Break
11:58 8 Louise Loly 108 Top Rock - l’Elephant
12:04 9 Leonie Lenz 109 BVKB - Klimax
12:09 10 Nina Zaffuto 110 Top Rock - l’Elephant
12:14 11 Lucie Delcoigne 111 Le Camp 4
12:19 12 Perrine Alardin 112 Le Camp 4
12:25 13 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Le Camp 4
12:30 14 Celine Cuypers 114 BVKB - Klimax
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
10:40 1 Maya Dendoncker 101 BVKB - Klimax
10:45 2 Vicky Loulas 102 Le Camp 4
10:50 3 Nele Vermeeren 103 BVKB - Klimax
10:55 4 Anaïs Ghislain 104 Maniak Competition Team
11:01 5 Magali Hayen 105 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:06 6 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
11:11 7 Charlotte Harf 107 Escal'Pades
11:16 Break
11:37 8 Louise Loly 108 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:43 9 Leonie Lenz 109 BVKB - Klimax
11:48 10 Nina Zaffuto 110 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:53 11 Lucie Delcoigne 111 Le Camp 4
11:58 12 Perrine Alardin 112 Le Camp 4
12:04 13 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Le Camp 4
12:09 14 Celine Cuypers 114 BVKB - Klimax
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
12:50 1 Maya Dendoncker 101 BVKB - Klimax
12:55 2 Vicky Loulas 102 Le Camp 4
13:00 3 Nele Vermeeren 103 BVKB - Klimax
13:05 4 Anaïs Ghislain 104 Maniak Competition Team
13:11 5 Magali Hayen 105 Top Rock - l’Elephant
13:16 6 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
13:21 7 Charlotte Harf 107 Escal'Pades
13:26 Break
13:47 8 Louise Loly 108 Top Rock - l’Elephant
13:53 9 Leonie Lenz 109 BVKB - Klimax
13:58 10 Nina Zaffuto 110 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:03 11 Lucie Delcoigne 111 Le Camp 4
14:08 12 Perrine Alardin 112 Le Camp 4
14:14 13 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Le Camp 4
14:19 14 Celine Cuypers 114 BVKB - Klimax
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
11:01 1 Maya Dendoncker 101 BVKB - Klimax
11:06 2 Vicky Loulas 102 Le Camp 4
11:11 3 Nele Vermeeren 103 BVKB - Klimax
11:16 4 Anaïs Ghislain 104 Maniak Competition Team
11:22 5 Magali Hayen 105 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11:27 6 Matti Debelle 106 BVKB - Klimax
11:32 7 Charlotte Harf 107 Escal'Pades
11:37 Break
11:58 8 Louise Loly 108 Top Rock - l’Elephant
12:04 9 Leonie Lenz 109 BVKB - Klimax
12:09 10 Nina Zaffuto 110 Top Rock - l’Elephant
12:14 11 Lucie Delcoigne 111 Le Camp 4
12:19 12 Perrine Alardin 112 Le Camp 4
12:25 13 Lorraine Kervyn 113 Le Camp 4
12:30 14 Celine Cuypers 114 BVKB - Klimax
16-03-2024 20:28
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Celine Cuypers 114 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z2 T2Z1 4T5 5Z6 T2Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 Z2 3T5 4Z7 1000.0 BVKB - Klimax
2 Nele Vermeeren 103 BEL Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 3T3 5Z5 T9Z9 T1Z1 Z1 2T10 3Z11 805.0 BVKB - Klimax
3 Lorraine Kervyn 113 BEL T2Z1 T1Z1 T11Z11 T3Z3 T1Z1 5T18 5Z17 T1Z1 Z1 1T1 2Z2 690.0 Le Camp 4
4 Magali Hayen 105 BEL Z4 T1Z1 T1Z1 T9Z9 Z3 T3Z1 4T14 6Z19 T1Z1 Z3 1T1 2Z4 610.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
5 Anaïs Ghislain 104 BEL Z5 T1Z1 T3Z1 T1Z1 3T5 4Z8 T1Z1 Z5 1T1 2Z6 545.0 Maniak Competition Team
6 Perrine Alardin 112 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 T4Z4 T1Z1 4T8 4Z7 Z1 Z2 0T0 2Z3 495.0 Le Camp 4
7 Leonie Lenz 109 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T2Z1 3T4 3Z3 Z1 Z5 0T0 2Z6 455.0 BVKB - Klimax
8 Lucie Delcoigne 111 BEL Z2 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T1Z1 3T3 6Z9 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 415.0 Le Camp 4
9 Matti Debelle 106 BEL Z3 T1Z1 Z1 Z4 T1Z1 2T2 5Z10 380.0 BVKB - Klimax
10 Nina Zaffuto 110 BEL Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T2Z1 2T3 4Z4 350.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
11 Maya Dendoncker 101 BEL T1Z1 Z1 T3Z1 2T4 3Z3 325.0 BVKB - Klimax
12 Charlotte Harf 107 LUX T1Z1 Z1 Z1 1T1 3Z3 300.0 Escal'Pades
13 Louise Loly 108 BEL T1Z1 Z7 1T1 2Z8 280.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14 Vicky Loulas 102 BEL Z1 0T0 1Z1 260.0 Le Camp 4

Number of competitors: 32

Name Bib number Nat. Team Reg#
Emile Vandenbussche 225 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Hugo Zaffuto 221 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Noa Seeuws 224 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Antonin Lüthi 213 BEL Le Camp 4
Julien Ameye 216 BEL Blueberry Club
Marius Tychon 207 BEL Escal'Pades
Lionel Bauduin 202 BEL
Clément Momin 233 BEL Escal'Pades
Arthur Momin 223 BEL Escal'Pades
Corentin Laporte 227 BEL Le Camp 4
Aloïs Donéa 209 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Dries de Pesseroey 208 BEL City Lizard
Axel Leclercq 215 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Angello Stocco 211 BEL Maniak Competition Team
Vincent Poth 206 BEL Le Camp 4
Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Kasper Tallon 201 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Siemen Delbroek 219 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Thomas Worm 210 NED Klimclub Hungaria
Raphaël Vidi 204 SUI Klimclub Hungaria
Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 218 BEL Klimclub Hungaria
Florian Arnould 234 BEL Entre Ciel et Terre
Romain Smeers 229 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Olivier Vandersleyen 232 BEL
Laurent Neuser 228 LUX
Quentin Masy 231 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Jim Zeimes 214 LUX Escal'Pades
Gary Godissart 222 BEL Top Rock - l’Elephant
Simon Lorenzi 226 BEL Le Camp 4
Tybalt Prinz 205 LUX Escal'Pades
Mathijs van Gorp 230 BEL Blok team
Arthur Vandamme 235 BEL Blueberry Club

Ronde: Qualifications - Routes: Number of competitors: 32

Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
12:50 1 Kasper Tallon 201 Klimclub Hungaria
12:55 2 Lionel Bauduin 202
13:00 3 Raphaël Vidi 204 Klimclub Hungaria
13:05 4 Tybalt Prinz 205 Escal'Pades
13:11 5 Vincent Poth 206 Le Camp 4
13:16 6 Marius Tychon 207 Escal'Pades
13:21 7 Dries de Pesseroey 208 City Lizard
13:26 8 Aloïs Donéa 209 Entre Ciel et Terre
13:32 9 Thomas Worm 210 Klimclub Hungaria
13:37 10 Angello Stocco 211 Maniak Competition Team
13:42 11 Antonin Lüthi 213 Le Camp 4
13:47 12 Jim Zeimes 214 Escal'Pades
13:53 13 Axel Leclercq 215 Top Rock - l’Elephant
13:58 14 Julien Ameye 216 Blueberry Club
14:03 15 Stef Reweghs 217 Klimclub Hungaria
14:08 16 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 218 Klimclub Hungaria
14:14 17 Siemen Delbroek 219 Klimclub Hungaria
14:19 18 Hugo Zaffuto 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:24 19 Gary Godissart 222 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:29 20 Arthur Momin 223 Escal'Pades
14:35 21 Noa Seeuws 224 Entre Ciel et Terre
14:40 22 Emile Vandenbussche 225 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:45 23 Simon Lorenzi 226 Le Camp 4
14:50 24 Corentin Laporte 227 Le Camp 4
14:56 25 Laurent Neuser 228
15:01 26 Romain Smeers 229 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:06 27 Mathijs van Gorp 230 Blok team
15:11 28 Quentin Masy 231 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:17 29 Olivier Vandersleyen 232
15:22 30 Clément Momin 233 Escal'Pades
15:27 31 Florian Arnould 234 Entre Ciel et Terre
15:32 32 Arthur Vandamme 235 Blueberry Club
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
13:00 1 Kasper Tallon 201 Klimclub Hungaria
13:05 2 Lionel Bauduin 202
13:10 3 Raphaël Vidi 204 Klimclub Hungaria
13:15 4 Tybalt Prinz 205 Escal'Pades
13:21 5 Vincent Poth 206 Le Camp 4
13:26 6 Marius Tychon 207 Escal'Pades
13:31 7 Dries de Pesseroey 208 City Lizard
13:36 8 Aloïs Donéa 209 Entre Ciel et Terre
13:42 9 Thomas Worm 210 Klimclub Hungaria
13:47 10 Angello Stocco 211 Maniak Competition Team
13:52 11 Antonin Lüthi 213 Le Camp 4
13:57 12 Jim Zeimes 214 Escal'Pades
14:03 13 Axel Leclercq 215 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:08 14 Julien Ameye 216 Blueberry Club
14:13 15 Stef Reweghs 217 Klimclub Hungaria
14:18 16 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 218 Klimclub Hungaria
14:24 17 Siemen Delbroek 219 Klimclub Hungaria
14:29 18 Hugo Zaffuto 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:34 19 Gary Godissart 222 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:39 20 Arthur Momin 223 Escal'Pades
14:45 21 Noa Seeuws 224 Entre Ciel et Terre
14:50 22 Emile Vandenbussche 225 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:55 23 Simon Lorenzi 226 Le Camp 4
15:00 24 Corentin Laporte 227 Le Camp 4
15:06 25 Laurent Neuser 228
15:11 26 Romain Smeers 229 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:16 27 Mathijs van Gorp 230 Blok team
15:21 28 Quentin Masy 231 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:27 29 Olivier Vandersleyen 232
15:32 30 Clément Momin 233 Escal'Pades
15:37 31 Florian Arnould 234 Entre Ciel et Terre
15:42 32 Arthur Vandamme 235 Blueberry Club
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
13:11 1 Kasper Tallon 201 Klimclub Hungaria
13:16 2 Lionel Bauduin 202
13:21 3 Raphaël Vidi 204 Klimclub Hungaria
13:26 4 Tybalt Prinz 205 Escal'Pades
13:32 5 Vincent Poth 206 Le Camp 4
13:37 6 Marius Tychon 207 Escal'Pades
13:42 7 Dries de Pesseroey 208 City Lizard
13:47 8 Aloïs Donéa 209 Entre Ciel et Terre
13:53 9 Thomas Worm 210 Klimclub Hungaria
13:58 10 Angello Stocco 211 Maniak Competition Team
14:03 11 Antonin Lüthi 213 Le Camp 4
14:08 12 Jim Zeimes 214 Escal'Pades
14:14 13 Axel Leclercq 215 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:19 14 Julien Ameye 216 Blueberry Club
14:24 15 Stef Reweghs 217 Klimclub Hungaria
14:29 16 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 218 Klimclub Hungaria
14:35 17 Siemen Delbroek 219 Klimclub Hungaria
14:40 18 Hugo Zaffuto 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:45 19 Gary Godissart 222 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:50 20 Arthur Momin 223 Escal'Pades
14:56 21 Noa Seeuws 224 Entre Ciel et Terre
15:01 22 Emile Vandenbussche 225 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:06 23 Simon Lorenzi 226 Le Camp 4
15:11 24 Corentin Laporte 227 Le Camp 4
15:17 25 Laurent Neuser 228
15:22 26 Romain Smeers 229 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:27 27 Mathijs van Gorp 230 Blok team
15:32 28 Quentin Masy 231 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:38 29 Olivier Vandersleyen 232
15:43 30 Clément Momin 233 Escal'Pades
15:48 31 Florian Arnould 234 Entre Ciel et Terre
15:53 32 Arthur Vandamme 235 Blueberry Club
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
12:50 1 Kasper Tallon 201 Klimclub Hungaria
12:55 2 Lionel Bauduin 202
13:00 3 Raphaël Vidi 204 Klimclub Hungaria
13:05 4 Tybalt Prinz 205 Escal'Pades
13:11 5 Vincent Poth 206 Le Camp 4
13:16 6 Marius Tychon 207 Escal'Pades
13:21 7 Dries de Pesseroey 208 City Lizard
13:26 8 Aloïs Donéa 209 Entre Ciel et Terre
13:32 9 Thomas Worm 210 Klimclub Hungaria
13:37 10 Angello Stocco 211 Maniak Competition Team
13:42 11 Antonin Lüthi 213 Le Camp 4
13:47 12 Jim Zeimes 214 Escal'Pades
13:53 13 Axel Leclercq 215 Top Rock - l’Elephant
13:58 14 Julien Ameye 216 Blueberry Club
14:03 15 Stef Reweghs 217 Klimclub Hungaria
14:08 16 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 218 Klimclub Hungaria
14:14 17 Siemen Delbroek 219 Klimclub Hungaria
14:19 18 Hugo Zaffuto 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:24 19 Gary Godissart 222 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:29 20 Arthur Momin 223 Escal'Pades
14:35 21 Noa Seeuws 224 Entre Ciel et Terre
14:40 22 Emile Vandenbussche 225 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:45 23 Simon Lorenzi 226 Le Camp 4
14:50 24 Corentin Laporte 227 Le Camp 4
14:56 25 Laurent Neuser 228
15:01 26 Romain Smeers 229 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:06 27 Mathijs van Gorp 230 Blok team
15:11 28 Quentin Masy 231 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:17 29 Olivier Vandersleyen 232
15:22 30 Clément Momin 233 Escal'Pades
15:27 31 Florian Arnould 234 Entre Ciel et Terre
15:32 32 Arthur Vandamme 235 Blueberry Club
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
13:00 1 Kasper Tallon 201 Klimclub Hungaria
13:05 2 Lionel Bauduin 202
13:10 3 Raphaël Vidi 204 Klimclub Hungaria
13:15 4 Tybalt Prinz 205 Escal'Pades
13:21 5 Vincent Poth 206 Le Camp 4
13:26 6 Marius Tychon 207 Escal'Pades
13:31 7 Dries de Pesseroey 208 City Lizard
13:36 8 Aloïs Donéa 209 Entre Ciel et Terre
13:42 9 Thomas Worm 210 Klimclub Hungaria
13:47 10 Angello Stocco 211 Maniak Competition Team
13:52 11 Antonin Lüthi 213 Le Camp 4
13:57 12 Jim Zeimes 214 Escal'Pades
14:03 13 Axel Leclercq 215 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:08 14 Julien Ameye 216 Blueberry Club
14:13 15 Stef Reweghs 217 Klimclub Hungaria
14:18 16 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 218 Klimclub Hungaria
14:24 17 Siemen Delbroek 219 Klimclub Hungaria
14:29 18 Hugo Zaffuto 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:34 19 Gary Godissart 222 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:39 20 Arthur Momin 223 Escal'Pades
14:45 21 Noa Seeuws 224 Entre Ciel et Terre
14:50 22 Emile Vandenbussche 225 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:55 23 Simon Lorenzi 226 Le Camp 4
15:00 24 Corentin Laporte 227 Le Camp 4
15:06 25 Laurent Neuser 228
15:11 26 Romain Smeers 229 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:16 27 Mathijs van Gorp 230 Blok team
15:21 28 Quentin Masy 231 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:27 29 Olivier Vandersleyen 232
15:32 30 Clément Momin 233 Escal'Pades
15:37 31 Florian Arnould 234 Entre Ciel et Terre
15:42 32 Arthur Vandamme 235 Blueberry Club
Time (Indicative) # Name Bib number Nat. Team
13:11 1 Kasper Tallon 201 Klimclub Hungaria
13:16 2 Lionel Bauduin 202
13:21 3 Raphaël Vidi 204 Klimclub Hungaria
13:26 4 Tybalt Prinz 205 Escal'Pades
13:32 5 Vincent Poth 206 Le Camp 4
13:37 6 Marius Tychon 207 Escal'Pades
13:42 7 Dries de Pesseroey 208 City Lizard
13:47 8 Aloïs Donéa 209 Entre Ciel et Terre
13:53 9 Thomas Worm 210 Klimclub Hungaria
13:58 10 Angello Stocco 211 Maniak Competition Team
14:03 11 Antonin Lüthi 213 Le Camp 4
14:08 12 Jim Zeimes 214 Escal'Pades
14:14 13 Axel Leclercq 215 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:19 14 Julien Ameye 216 Blueberry Club
14:24 15 Stef Reweghs 217 Klimclub Hungaria
14:29 16 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 218 Klimclub Hungaria
14:35 17 Siemen Delbroek 219 Klimclub Hungaria
14:40 18 Hugo Zaffuto 221 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:45 19 Gary Godissart 222 Top Rock - l’Elephant
14:50 20 Arthur Momin 223 Escal'Pades
14:56 21 Noa Seeuws 224 Entre Ciel et Terre
15:01 22 Emile Vandenbussche 225 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:06 23 Simon Lorenzi 226 Le Camp 4
15:11 24 Corentin Laporte 227 Le Camp 4
15:17 25 Laurent Neuser 228
15:22 26 Romain Smeers 229 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:27 27 Mathijs van Gorp 230 Blok team
15:32 28 Quentin Masy 231 Top Rock - l’Elephant
15:38 29 Olivier Vandersleyen 232
15:43 30 Clément Momin 233 Escal'Pades
15:48 31 Florian Arnould 234 Entre Ciel et Terre
15:53 32 Arthur Vandamme 235 Blueberry Club
16-03-2024 20:32
# Name Bib number Nat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total 1 2 3 4 Total League. Points Team
1 Corentin Laporte 227 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z3 T3Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T7 6Z8 T1Z1 T2Z1 T3Z3 Z1 3T6 4Z6 1000.0 Le Camp 4
2 Simon Lorenzi 226 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 Z1 T1Z1 T1Z1 5T5 6Z6 T1Z1 T2Z1 T6Z1 Z1 3T9 4Z4 805.0 Le Camp 4
3 Jim Zeimes 214 LUX T1Z1 T2Z1 Z1 Z1 Z5 T1Z1 3T4 6Z10 T2Z2 T3Z2 - Z1 2T5 3Z5 690.0 Escal'Pades
4 Vincent Poth 206 BEL T4Z1 Z2 Z2 Z2 T2Z2 T1Z1 3T7 6Z10 T6Z3 Z2 Z2 Z2 1T6 4Z9 610.0 Le Camp 4
5 Lionel Bauduin 202 BEL T1Z1 T2Z1 Z9 Z1 T1Z1 3T4 5Z13 T3Z3 Z9 Z1 1T3 3Z13 545.0
6 Dries de Pesseroey 208 BEL T1Z1 T1Z1 Z8 Z3 Z2 T1Z1 3T3 6Z16 Z2 Z1 Z8 Z2 0T0 4Z13 495.0 City Lizard
7 Olivier Vandersleyen 232 BEL T2Z1 T5Z5 T3Z2 T1Z1 4T11 4Z9 - Z7 Z2 0T0 2Z9 455.0
8 Kasper Tallon 201 BEL T3Z2 Z5 Z6 T2Z1 T1Z1 3T6 5Z15 Z1 0T0 1Z1 415.0 Klimclub Hungaria
9 Hugo Zaffuto 221 BEL T10Z10 T5Z1 T1Z1 3T16 3Z12 380.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
10 Mathijs van Gorp 230 BEL T1Z1 Z2 Z2 Z1 T1Z1 2T2 5Z7 350.0 Blok team
11 Aloïs Donéa 209 BEL T2Z1 Z5 Z1 T1Z1 2T3 4Z8 325.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
12 Tybalt Prinz 205 LUX T4Z1 Z2 Z1 T1Z1 2T5 4Z5 300.0 Escal'Pades
13 Antonin Lüthi 213 BEL Z1 T4Z2 Z2 T1Z1 2T5 4Z6 280.0 Le Camp 4
14 Noa Seeuws 224 BEL T1Z1 Z4 Z1 T5Z2 2T6 4Z8 260.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
15 Florian Arnould 234 BEL T1Z1 Z2 T1Z1 2T2 3Z4 240.0 Entre Ciel et Terre
16 Marius Tychon 207 BEL T1Z1 Z2 T2Z1 2T3 3Z4 220.0 Escal'Pades
17 Clément Momin 233 BEL T2Z1 Z9 T1Z1 2T3 3Z11 205.0 Escal'Pades
18 Julien Ameye 216 BEL T4Z2 Z3 T1Z1 2T5 3Z6 185.0 Blueberry Club
19 Laurent Neuser 228 LUX T2Z1 T1Z1 2T3 2Z2 170.0
20 Emile Vandenbussche 225 BEL T7Z7 T1Z1 2T8 2Z8 155.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Axel Leclercq 215 BEL Z1 Z2 T1Z1 1T1 3Z4 138.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
21 Stef Reweghs 217 BEL Z2 Z1 T1Z1 1T1 3Z4 138.0 Klimclub Hungaria
23 Arthur Momin 223 BEL Z1 Z7 T1Z1 1T1 3Z9 120.0 Escal'Pades
24 Jolan Schelfhout Schaerlaekens 218 BEL Z1 T1Z1 1T1 2Z2 105.0 Klimclub Hungaria
25 Siemen Delbroek 219 BEL Z2 T1Z1 1T1 2Z3 95.0 Klimclub Hungaria
26 Arthur Vandamme 235 BEL Z3 T1Z1 1T1 2Z4 84.0 Blueberry Club
27 Thomas Worm 210 NED Z4 T1Z1 1T1 2Z5 68.0 Klimclub Hungaria
27 Romain Smeers 229 BEL Z4 T1Z1 1T1 2Z5 68.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
29 Raphaël Vidi 204 SUI T1Z1 1T1 1Z1 56.0 Klimclub Hungaria
30 Gary Godissart 222 BEL T2Z1 1T2 1Z1 48.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant
31 Angello Stocco 211 BEL Z1 Z1 0T0 2Z2 42.0 Maniak Competition Team
32 Quentin Masy 231 BEL Z1 Z3 0T0 2Z4 37.0 Top Rock - l’Elephant

U20 Female

16-03-2024 20:33
# Name Bib number League. Points Team
1 Lorraine Kervyn 113 1000.0 Le Camp 4

U20 Male

16-03-2024 20:35
# Name Bib number League. Points Team
1 Antonin Lüthi 213 1000.0 Le Camp 4
2 Marius Tychon 207 805.0 Escal'Pades
3 Clément Momin 233 690.0 Escal'Pades
4 Julien Ameye 216 610.0 Blueberry Club
5 Laurent Neuser 228 545.0
6 Arthur Momin 223 495.0 Escal'Pades
7 Raphaël Vidi 204 455.0 Klimclub Hungaria
8 Angello Stocco 211 415.0 Maniak Competition Team

Team Results

# Team Total
1 Le Camp 4 4015.0
2 BVKB - Klimax 2260.0
3 Top Rock - l’Elephant 1913.0
4 Escal'Pades 1510.0
5 Entre Ciel et Terre 825.0
6 Klimclub Hungaria 658.0
7 Maniak Competition Team 587.0
8 City Lizard 495.0
9 Blok team 350.0
10 Blueberry Club 269.0