Lead Simulation Training - FOR INVITEES ONLY (for covid reasons), 29-05-2021 10:00, L'Escale - Arlon

Discipline: Lead
Compétition:
Status: Resultats disponibles
Description: Official CMBEL Simulation Lead Training.
Opened to invitees only.
For obvious sanitary reasons : Event between closed doors
NO PUBLIC, NO PARENT, NO TRAINER (except national coach)
Bar is closed.
Bring your own food and drinks
Bring one rope for 2


Draft Timing
9:00am - Door opening
10:00am - Briefing
Demo route 1: 10:20am
Demo route 2: 10:50am
Start Qualifications: 11:10am
End Qualifications: 1:30pm

You can find the timing for the qualifications here: 
https://drive.google.com/file/d/13TyjBc6mObp5pU4zy_505JOzGZbOhaMf/view?usp=sharing


Possibility to climb other qualif routes for non-qualified athletes.

Start Finals: 3:00pm
End Finals: approx 4pm

Possibility to climb other routes for every athletes: 4pm to 5:45pm
Debriefing: 6pm

Nombre de Participants: 17

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe Rem.
Julie Verbeelen BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades Disp
Matti Debelle BEL BVKB - Klimax Disp
Lucie Watillon BEL
Gladys de Vocht BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Perrine Bieux LUX
Nele Vermeeren BEL BVKB - Klimax Disp
Martina Demmel GER
Siri de Leus BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
Nore Pellens BEL Team Petite Ile
Jeanne Kreusch BEL
Silke Dewitte BEL BVKB - Klimax
Morgane Daele BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
Héloïse Doumont BEL
Lucie Delcoigne BEL
Anak Verhoeven BEL BVKB - Klimax
Lynn van der Meer NED
Sabina van Essen NED

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 17

Indication de l'heure # Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
11:10 1 Martina Demmel GER
11:17 2 Sabina van Essen NED
11:24 3 Gladys de Vocht BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11:31 4 Julie Verbeelen BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
11:38 5 Matti Debelle BEL BVKB - Klimax
11:45 6 Nore Pellens BEL Team Petite Ile
11:52 7 Lynn van der Meer NED
11:59 8 Siri de Leus BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
12:06 9 Nele Vermeeren BEL BVKB - Klimax
12:13 10 Perrine Bieux LUX
12:20 11 Silke Dewitte BEL BVKB - Klimax
12:27 12 Héloïse Doumont BEL
12:34 13 Anak Verhoeven BEL BVKB - Klimax
12:41 14 Lucie Delcoigne BEL
12:48 15 Morgane Daele BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
12:55 16 Lucie Watillon BEL
13:02 17 Jeanne Kreusch BEL
Indication de l'heure # Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
11:10 1 Nele Vermeeren BEL BVKB - Klimax
11:17 2 Perrine Bieux LUX
11:24 3 Silke Dewitte BEL BVKB - Klimax
11:31 4 Héloïse Doumont BEL
11:38 5 Anak Verhoeven BEL BVKB - Klimax
11:45 6 Lucie Delcoigne BEL
11:52 7 Morgane Daele BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
11:59 8 Lucie Watillon BEL
12:06 9 Jeanne Kreusch BEL
12:13 10 Martina Demmel GER
12:20 11 Sabina van Essen NED
12:27 12 Gladys de Vocht BEL Stone Climbing Factory
12:34 13 Julie Verbeelen BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
12:41 14 Matti Debelle BEL BVKB - Klimax
12:48 15 Nore Pellens BEL Team Petite Ile
12:55 16 Lynn van der Meer NED
13:02 17 Siri de Leus BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
31-05-2021 13:33
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Anak Verhoeven BEL 27+ 37 43+ 100.0 BVKB - Klimax
2 Lynn van der Meer NED 27+ 42 39 80.0
3 Héloïse Doumont BEL 27+ 42 35 65.0
4 Lucie Watillon BEL 27+ 37 35 55.0
5 Martina Demmel GER 14+ 31 34+ 51.0
6 Sabina van Essen NED 27+ 42 30 47.0
7 Morgane Daele BEL 27+ 29+ 27+ 43.0 Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
8 Jeanne Kreusch BEL 14+ 28 23+ 40.0
9 Gladys de Vocht BEL 14+ 24+ 37.0 Stone Climbing Factory
10 Nore Pellens BEL 14+ 24 34.0 Team Petite Ile
11 Julie Verbeelen BEL 14 28 31.0 Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
12 Matti Debelle BEL 14+ 23 28.0 BVKB - Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren BEL 0 24 26.0 BVKB - Klimax
14 Perrine Bieux LUX 14 20+ 24.0
15 Siri de Leus BEL 0 22+ 22.0 Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
16 Silke Dewitte BEL 13+ 4 20.0 BVKB - Klimax
17 Lucie Delcoigne BEL 18.0

Nombre de Participants: 13

Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe Rem.
Corentin Laporte BEL Stone Climbing Factory Disp
Jim Zeimes LUX
Alexandre Noël BEL Escal'Pades Disp
Stefan Schmieg GER
Chris Hanke GER
François Mertens BEL
Hannes van Duysen BEL BVKB - Klimax
Jitse Remes BEL BVKB - Klimax
Sven Lempereur BEL
Ties Vancraeynest BEL BVKB - Klimax
Nathan Rousselle BEL Escal'Pades
Mischa Radt NED
Leto Cavé NED

Ronde: Qualification - Voies: Nombre de Participants: 13

Indication de l'heure # Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
11:10 1 Nathan Rousselle BEL Escal'Pades
11:19 2 François Mertens BEL
11:28 3 Ties Vancraeynest BEL BVKB - Klimax
11:37 4 Hannes van Duysen BEL BVKB - Klimax
11:46 5 Alexandre Noël BEL Escal'Pades
11:55 6 Jim Zeimes LUX
12:04 7 Mischa Radt NED
12:13 8 Corentin Laporte BEL Stone Climbing Factory
12:22 9 Sven Lempereur BEL
12:31 10 Jitse Remes BEL BVKB - Klimax
12:40 11 Stefan Schmieg GER
12:49 12 Chris Hanke GER
12:58 13 Leto Cavé NED
Indication de l'heure # Nom Dossard Nat. Équipe
11:10 1 Mischa Radt NED
11:19 2 Corentin Laporte BEL Stone Climbing Factory
11:28 3 Sven Lempereur BEL
11:37 4 Jitse Remes BEL BVKB - Klimax
11:46 5 Stefan Schmieg GER
11:55 6 Chris Hanke GER
12:04 7 Leto Cavé NED
12:13 8 Nathan Rousselle BEL Escal'Pades
12:22 9 François Mertens BEL
12:31 10 Ties Vancraeynest BEL BVKB - Klimax
12:40 11 Hannes van Duysen BEL BVKB - Klimax
12:49 12 Alexandre Noël BEL Escal'Pades
12:58 13 Jim Zeimes LUX
31-05-2021 13:33
# Nom Dossard Nat. 1 2 1 Points de Comp Équipe
1 Hannes van Duysen BEL 25+ 39+ 31+ 100.0 BVKB - Klimax
2 Sven Lempereur BEL 26+ 44 30 80.0
3 Chris Hanke GER 14 45+ 30 65.0
4 Ties Vancraeynest BEL Top 44+ 28+ 55.0 BVKB - Klimax
5 Mischa Radt NED 26+ 42+ 28+ 51.0
6 Stefan Schmieg GER 25+ 29+ 28+ 47.0
7 Leto Cavé NED 25+ 38+ 24+ 43.0
8 Jitse Remes BEL 24+ 36 16+ 40.0 BVKB - Klimax
9 Jim Zeimes LUX 25 27 37.0
10 Nathan Rousselle BEL 13 27+ 34.0 Escal'Pades
11 Alexandre Noël BEL 13 25+ 31.0 Escal'Pades
12 Corentin Laporte BEL DNS DNS 27.0 Stone Climbing Factory
12 François Mertens BEL DNS DNS 27.0