Lead Simulation Training - FOR INVITEES ONLY (for covid reasons), 29-05-2021 10:00, L'Escale - Arlon

Discipline: Lead
Competitie:
Status: Officieel eindresultaat
Omschrijving: Official CMBEL Simulation Lead Training.
Opened to invitees only.
For obvious sanitary reasons : Event between closed doors
NO PUBLIC, NO PARENT, NO TRAINER (except national coach)
Bar is closed.
Bring your own food and drinks
Bring one rope for 2


Draft Timing
9:00am - Door opening
10:00am - Briefing
Demo route 1: 10:20am
Demo route 2: 10:50am
Start Qualifications: 11:10am
End Qualifications: 1:30pm

You can find the timing for the qualifications here: 
https://drive.google.com/file/d/13TyjBc6mObp5pU4zy_505JOzGZbOhaMf/view?usp=sharing


Possibility to climb other qualif routes for non-qualified athletes.

Start Finals: 3:00pm
End Finals: approx 4pm

Possibility to climb other routes for every athletes: 4pm to 5:45pm
Debriefing: 6pm

Senior Female

Aantal deelnemers: 17

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team Opm.
Julie Verbeelen BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades Disp
Matti Debelle BEL Klimax Disp
Lucie Watillon BEL
Gladys de Vocht BEL Stone Climbing Factory
Perrine Bieux LUX
Nele Vermeeren BEL Klimax Disp
Martina Demmel GER
Siri de Leus BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
Nore Pellens BEL Team Petite Ile
Jeanne Kreusch BEL
Silke Dewitte BEL Klimax
Morgane Daele BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
Héloïse Doumont BEL
Lucie Delcoigne BEL
Anak Verhoeven BEL Klimax
Lynn van der Meer NED
Sabina van Essen NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 17

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Martina Demmel GER
2 Sabina van Essen NED
3 Gladys de Vocht BEL Stone Climbing Factory
4 Julie Verbeelen BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
5 Matti Debelle BEL Klimax
6 Nore Pellens BEL Team Petite Ile
7 Lynn van der Meer NED
8 Siri de Leus BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
9 Nele Vermeeren BEL Klimax
10 Perrine Bieux LUX
11 Silke Dewitte BEL Klimax
12 Héloïse Doumont BEL
13 Anak Verhoeven BEL Klimax
14 Lucie Delcoigne BEL
15 Morgane Daele BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
16 Lucie Watillon BEL
17 Jeanne Kreusch BEL
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Nele Vermeeren BEL Klimax
2 Perrine Bieux LUX
3 Silke Dewitte BEL Klimax
4 Héloïse Doumont BEL
5 Anak Verhoeven BEL Klimax
6 Lucie Delcoigne BEL
7 Morgane Daele BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
8 Lucie Watillon BEL
9 Jeanne Kreusch BEL
10 Martina Demmel GER
11 Sabina van Essen NED
12 Gladys de Vocht BEL Stone Climbing Factory
13 Julie Verbeelen BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
14 Matti Debelle BEL Klimax
15 Nore Pellens BEL Team Petite Ile
16 Lynn van der Meer NED
17 Siri de Leus BEL Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
31-05-2021 13:33
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 1 Comp. Punten Team
1 Anak Verhoeven BEL 27+ 37 43+ 100.0 Klimax
2 Lynn van der Meer NED 27+ 42 39 80.0
3 Héloïse Doumont BEL 27+ 42 35 65.0
4 Lucie Watillon BEL 27+ 37 35 55.0
5 Martina Demmel GER 14+ 31 34+ 51.0
6 Sabina van Essen NED 27+ 42 30 47.0
7 Morgane Daele BEL 27+ 29+ 27+ 43.0 Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
8 Jeanne Kreusch BEL 14+ 28 23+ 40.0
9 Gladys de Vocht BEL 14+ 24+ 37.0 Stone Climbing Factory
10 Nore Pellens BEL 14+ 24 34.0 Team Petite Ile
11 Julie Verbeelen BEL 14 28 31.0 Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
12 Matti Debelle BEL 14+ 23 28.0 Klimax
13 Nele Vermeeren BEL 0 24 26.0 Klimax
14 Perrine Bieux LUX 14 20+ 24.0
15 Siri de Leus BEL 0 22+ 22.0 Rêvolution Climbing Team - Escal'pades
16 Silke Dewitte BEL 13+ 4 20.0 Klimax
17 Lucie Delcoigne BEL 18.0

Aantal deelnemers: 13

Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team Opm.
Corentin Laporte BEL Stone Climbing Factory Disp
Jim Zeimes LUX
Alexandre Noël BEL Escal'Pades Disp
Stefan Schmieg GER
Chris Hanke GER
François Mertens BEL
Hannes van Duysen BEL Klimax
Jitse Remes BEL Klimax
Sven Lempereur BEL
Ties Vancraeynest BEL Klimax
Nathan Rousselle BEL Escal'Pades
Mischa Radt NED
Leto Cavé NED

Ronde: Qualification - Routes: Aantal deelnemers: 13

# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Nathan Rousselle BEL Escal'Pades
2 François Mertens BEL
3 Ties Vancraeynest BEL Klimax
4 Hannes van Duysen BEL Klimax
5 Alexandre Noël BEL Escal'Pades
6 Jim Zeimes LUX
7 Mischa Radt NED
8 Corentin Laporte BEL Stone Climbing Factory
9 Sven Lempereur BEL
10 Jitse Remes BEL Klimax
11 Stefan Schmieg GER
12 Chris Hanke GER
13 Leto Cavé NED
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. Team
1 Mischa Radt NED
2 Corentin Laporte BEL Stone Climbing Factory
3 Sven Lempereur BEL
4 Jitse Remes BEL Klimax
5 Stefan Schmieg GER
6 Chris Hanke GER
7 Leto Cavé NED
8 Nathan Rousselle BEL Escal'Pades
9 François Mertens BEL
10 Ties Vancraeynest BEL Klimax
11 Hannes van Duysen BEL Klimax
12 Alexandre Noël BEL Escal'Pades
13 Jim Zeimes LUX
31-05-2021 13:33
# Naam Rugnummer Nat. 1 2 1 Comp. Punten Team
1 Hannes van Duysen BEL 25+ 39+ 31+ 100.0 Klimax
2 Sven Lempereur BEL 26+ 44 30 80.0
3 Chris Hanke GER 14 45+ 30 65.0
4 Ties Vancraeynest BEL Top 44+ 28+ 55.0 Klimax
5 Mischa Radt NED 26+ 42+ 28+ 51.0
6 Stefan Schmieg GER 25+ 29+ 28+ 47.0
7 Leto Cavé NED 25+ 38+ 24+ 43.0
8 Jitse Remes BEL 24+ 36 16+ 40.0 Klimax
9 Jim Zeimes LUX 25 27 37.0
10 Nathan Rousselle BEL 13 27+ 34.0 Escal'Pades
11 Alexandre Noël BEL 13 25+ 31.0 Escal'Pades
12 Corentin Laporte BEL DNS DNS 27.0 Stone Climbing Factory
12 François Mertens BEL DNS DNS 27.0